Espere ...
Campeonato del Mundo - Resultados Hombres 2011
Francia - 13 Agosto 2011 - 20 Agosto 2011
1 | Daniel Hubmann (SUI) | 13:11,8 |
2 | Anders Holmberg (SWE) | 13:37,8 |
3 | Matthias Müller (SUI) | 13:41,2 |
4 | Graham Gristwood (GBR) | 13:58,8 |
5 | Ionut Zinca (ROU) | 14:05,1 |
6 | Matthias Merz (SUI) | 14:07,1 |
7 | Robert Merl (AUT) | 14:11,6 |
8 | Jan Prochazka (CZE) | 14:13,0 |
9 | Scott Fraser (GBR) | 14:14,8 |
10 | Frederic Tranchand (FRA) | 14:15,7 |
11 | øystein Kvaal østerbø (NOR) | 14:17,9 |
12 | Murray Strain (GBR) | 14:18,9 |
13 | Tuomas Tervo (FIN) | 14:19,6 |
14 | Gaute Hallan Steiwer (NOR) | 14:22,1 |
15 | Adam Kovacs (HUN) | 14:23,6 |
16 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen (FIN) | 14:24,5 |
17 | Thibaut Poupard (FRA) | 14:26,1 |
18 | Stepan Kodeda (CZE) | 14:30,0 |
19 | Rasmus Thrane Hansen (DEN) | 14:34,6 |
20 | Matthias Kyburz (SUI) | 14:35,1 |
21 | Ivan Sirakov (BUL) | 14:36,7 |
22 | Zsolt Lenkei (HUN) | 14:39,2 |
23 | Sergey Detkov (RUS) | 14:40,0 |
24 | Alessio Tenani (ITA) | 14:41,9 |
25 | Ross Morrison (NZL) | 14:42,8 |
26 | Pavel Gvozdev (ISR) | 14:44,8 |
27 | Andrey Khramov (RUS) | 14:46,4 |
28 | Vincent Coupat (FRA) | 14:53,8 |
29 | Olli-Markus Taivainen (FIN) | 14:55,3 |
30 | Artem Panchenko (UKR) | 15:01,2 |
31 | Tomáš Dlabaja (CZE) | 15:01,8 |
32 | Marian Davidik (SVK) | 15:02,1 |
33 | Marco Seppi (ITA) | 15:02,8 |
34 | Fabien Pasquasy (BEL) | 15:06,7 |
35 | Oleksandr Marchuk (UKR) | 15:07,7 |
36 | Ivaylo Kamenarov (BUL) | 15:11,0 |
37 | Simon Uppill (AUS) | 15:15,1 |
38 | Will Critchley (CAN) | 15:15,8 |
39 | Miguel Silva (POR) | 15:16,8 |
40 | Peeter Pihl (EST) | 15:18,0 |
41 | Pavol Bukovac (SVK) | 15:39,1 |
42 | Vetle Ruud Bråten (NOR) | 15:40,3 |
43 | Kristo Heinmann (EST) | 15:44,8 |
44 | Antonio Martinez Perez (ESP) | 16:01,9 |
45 | Wojciech Dwojak (POL) | 16:04,6 |
46 | Kiril Nikolov (BUL) | 16:33,1 |
1 | Francia (Philippe Adamski, Francois Gonon, Thierry Gueorgiou) | 1:53:48 |
2 | Noruega (Carl Waaler Kaas, Anders Nordberg, Olav Lundanes) | 157:52 |
3 | Suecia (Anders Holmberg, Olle Boström, David Andersson) | 1:58:03 |
4 | Suiza (Matthias Merz, Fabian Hertner, Daniel Hubmann) | 1:58:35 |
5 | Russie (Andrey Khramov, Dmitrii Tcvetkov, Alexey Bortnik) | 2:03:12 |
6 | Lituania (Vilius Aleliunas, Simonas Krepsta, Jonas Vytautas Gvildys) | 2:03:19 |
7 | Finlandia (Olli-Markus Taivainen, Tero Föhr, Pasi Ikonen) | 2:04:07 |
8 | Estonia (Olle Kärner, Peeter Pihl, Lauri Sild) | 2:04:18 |
9 | Hungría (Zsolt Lenkei, Máté Kerényi, Adam Kovacs) | 2:07:56 |
10 | Ucrania (Vyacheslav Mukhidinov, Pavlo Ushkvarok, Oleksandr Kratov) | 2:07:58 |
11 | Letonia (Martins Sirmais, Kalvis Mihailovs, Edgars Bertuks) | 2:10:03 |
12 | República Checa (Tomas Dlabaja, Adam Chromy, Jan Prochazka) | 2:11:08 |
13 | Dinamarca (Tue Lassen, Rasmus Thrane Hansen, Christian Christensen) | 2:13:06 |
14 | Austria (Wolfgang Siegert, Gernot Kerschbaumer, Robert Merl) | 2:18:59 |
15 | Gran Bretaña (Matthew Crane, Graham Gristwood, Scott Fraser) | 2:19:06 |
16 | Australia (Simon Uppill, Julian Dent, Rob Preston) | 2:19:15 |
17 | Bulgaria (Ivan Sirakov, Ivaylo Kamenarov, Kiril Nikolov) | 2:26:46 |
18 | Alemania (Christoph Brandt, Bjarne Friedrichs, Sören Lösch) | 2:26:48 |
19 | Polonia (Mateusz Wenslaw, Wojciech Dwojak, Wojciech Kowalski) | 2:28:09 |
20 | Eslovaquia (Pavol Bukovac, Michal Krajcík, Lukáš Barták) | 2:31:12 |
21 | Rumania (Daniel Barkasz, Ovidiu Mutiu, Tamas Bogya) | 2:33:55 |
22 | Irlanda (Nicolas Simonin, David Healy, Marcus Pinker) | 2:33:58 |
23 | Nueva Zelandia (Ross Morrison, Chris Forne, Toby Scott) | 2:36:41 |
24 | España (Antonio Martinez Perez, Andreu Blanes, Biel Rafols) | 2:37:03 |
25 | Bélgica (Fabien Pasquasy, Tomas Hendrickx, Jeroen Hoekx) | 2:39:50 |
26 | Portugal (Miguel Diogo, Tiago Leal, Paulo Franco) | 2:42:48 |
27 | Estados Unidos (Ross Smith, Jordan Laughlin, Sergei Zhyk) | 2:55:43 |
28 | Moldavia (Igor Postica, Oleksandr Perstnev, Ivan Fomiciov) | 2:56:32 |
29 | Serbia (Igor Vukovic, Dejan Popovic, Blazo Maksimovic) | 3:15:11 |
30 | Japón (Shigeyuki Koizumi, Dai Yagishita, Toshiyuki Matsuzawa) | 3:04:48 |
31 | China (Rui Pan, Zhihui Yi, Xiang Li) | 3:31:07 |
32 | Sudáfrica (Michael Crone, Nicholas Mulder, Jeremy Green) | 3:45:55 |
33 | Turquía (Ahmet Kacmaz, Alen Gavar, Emine Sezgünsay) | 3:53:53 |
Espere ...
Espere ...
Espere ...
Sprint Mujeres : Informaciones Generales