1 | Suecia (Anton Johansson, Simon Hector, Assar Hellstrom) | 1:36.30 |
2 | República Checa (Marek Minár, Jonás Hubácek, Ondrej Semík) | 1:36.40 |
3 | Suiza (Sven Hellmueller, Tobia Pezzati, Jonas Egger) | 1:36.43 |
4 | Francia (Nicolas Rio, Loïc Marty, Arnaud Perrin) | 1:38.30 |
5 | Letonia (Rudolfs Zernis, Alvis Reinsons, Mikus Purins) | 1:38.42 |
6 | Suiza II (Patrick Zbinden, Simon Wenger, Remo Ruch) | 1:38.59 |
7 | Nueva Zelandia (Tim Robertson, Shamus Morrison, Nick Hann) | 1:39.05 |
8 | Finlandia II (Arttu Syrjäläinen, Topias Ahola, Aleksi Niemi) | 1:39.09 |
9 | Noruega II (Markus Holter, Anders Felde Olaussen, Andreas Sølberg) | 1:39.11 |
10 | Noruega (Trond Einar Moen Pedersl, Gaute Friestad, Borger Melsom) | 1:39.53 |
11 | Russie (Ivan Kuchmenko, Konstantin Serebryanitsk, Dmitry Polyakov) | 1:40.48 |
12 | Bulgaria (Martin Ponev, Dimitar Jelyazkov, Apostol Atanasov) | 1:40.51 |
13 | Polonia (Mateusz Dzioba, Krzysztof Wolowczyk, Piotr Parfianowicz) | 1:41.01 |
14 | Austria (Matthias Reiner, Matthias Gröll, Xander Berger) | 1:41.23 |
15 | Francia 2 (Adrien Delenne, Maxime Rauturier, Corentin Roux) | 1:41.50 |
16 | España (Eduardo Gil Marcos, Luís Sánchez Serrano, Pau Llorens Caellas) | 1:42.17 |
17 | Suecia II (Oskar Lundqvist, William Pommer, Emil Granqvist) | 1:42.20 |
18 | Finlandia (Topi Raitanen, Miika Kirmula, Olli Ojanaho) | 1:42.41 |
19 | Italia (Riccardo Scarlet, Fabiano Bettega, Samuele Curzio) | 1:42.50 |
20 | Gran Bretaña (Alexander Chepelin, Ciaran Allen, Aidan Smith) | 1:43.47 |
21 | Bélgica (Tristan Bloeman, Evert Leeuws, Clément Demeuse) | 1:44.14 |
22 | Ucrania (Oleksandr Asmolov, Vitalii Hychko, Andrii Polovinko) | 1:45.17 |
23 | Lituania (Martynas Tirlikas, Gytis Nakvosas, Algirdas Bartkevicius) | 1:46.40 |
24 | República Checa II (Vojtech Kettner, Patrik Horák, Petr Horvat) | 1:46.50 |
25 | Austria II (Mathias Peter, Michael Siemmeister, Thomas Polster) | 1:49.53 |
26 | Alemania (Mark Otto, Erik Doehler, Moritz Doellgast) | 1:49.55 |
27 | Irlanda (Jack Millar, Mark Stephens, Eoin McCullough) | 1:50.48 |
28 | Australia II (Henry Mcnulty, Ashley Nankervis, Matthew Doyle) | 1:51.09 |
29 | Estonia (Tõnis Laugesaar, Heino Ollin, Reimo Liiv) | 1:51.22 |
30 | Russia II (Sergey Dobrynin, Anton Sorokin, Dmitry Naumov) | 1:56.19 |
31 | Serbia (Sava Lazic, Nikola Bilic, Stefan Bilic) | 1:57.02 |
32 | Lituania II (Paulius Vidziunas, Justas Misiunas, Rimvydas Alminas) | 1:58.09 |
33 | Bulgaria II (Stefan Mihaylov, Martin Marinov, Rosen Stefanov) | 1:59.19 |
34 | Rumania (Felician Bele, Gergely Bogya, Blejdea Alexandru) | 2:02.23 |
35 | Eslovaquia (Martin Smelík, Matej Hrabos, Simon Mizúr) | 2:02.42 |
36 | Estados Unidos (Ethan Childs, William Hubsch, Matej Sebo) | 2:03.34 |
37 | Japón (Wataru Fukada, Go Inamori, Daisuke Iokura) | 2:04.21 |
38 | Turquía (Erdi Arslan, Cansel Saraç, Orhan Kutlu) | 2:12.32 |
39 | Canadá (Adam Woods, Michael Svoboda, Alexander Bergstrom) | 2:12.52 |
40 | Estados Unidos II (Michael Laraia, Austin Fowler, Connor Frost) | 2:18.28 |
41 | Nueva Zelandia 2 (Cameron Tier, Ed Cory Wright, Callum Herries) | 2:26.58 |
42 | Canadá II (Robert Graham, Pia Blake, Trevor Bray) | 2:28.51 |