El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
2006 |  Jamie Gold (USA) |  Paul Wasicka (USA) |  Michael Binger (USA) |
2007 |  Jerry Yang (USA) |  Tuan Lam (CAN) |  Raymond Rahme (RSA) |
2008 |  Peter Eastgate (DEN) |  Ivan Demidov (RUS) |  Dennis Phillips (USA) |
2009 |  Joe Cada (USA) |  Darvin Moon (USA) |  Antoine Saout (FRA) |
2010 |  Jonathan Duhamel (CAN) |  John Racener (USA) |  Joseph Cheong (USA) |
2011 |  Pius Heinz (GER) |  Martin Staszko (CZE) |  Ben Lamb (USA) |
2012 |  Greg Merson (USA) |  Jesse Sylvia (USA) |  Jacob Balsiger (USA) |
2013 |  Ryan Riess (USA) |  Jay Farber (USA) |  Amir Lehavot (ISR) |
2014 |  Martin Jacobson (SWE) |  Felix Stephensen (NOR) |  Jorryt Van Hoof (NED) |
2015 |  Joe McKeehen (USA) |  Joshua Beckley (USA) |  Neil Blumenfield (USA) |
2016 |  Michael Tureniec (SWE) |  Calvin Anderson (USA) |  Ryan d'Angelo (USA) |
2017 |  Scott Blumstein (USA) |  Dan Ott (USA) |  Benjamin Pollak (FRA) |
Vencedores | Segundos | Terceros | |
---|---|---|---|
 Pius Heinz (GER) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Greg Merson (USA) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Jamie Gold (USA) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Jerry Yang (USA) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Joe Cada (USA) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Joe McKeehen (USA) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Ryan Riess (USA) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Scott Blumstein (USA) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Jonathan Duhamel (CAN) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Martin Jacobson (SWE) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Michael Tureniec (SWE) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Peter Eastgate (DEN) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Felix Stephensen (NOR) | 1 | 0 | |
 Calvin Anderson (USA) | 1 | 0 | |
 Dan Ott (USA) | 1 | 0 | |
 Darvin Moon (USA) | 1 | 0 | |
 Jay Farber (USA) | 1 | 0 | |
 Jesse Sylvia (USA) | 1 | 0 | |
 John Racener (USA) | 1 | 0 | |
 Joshua Beckley (USA) | 1 | 0 | |
 Paul Wasicka (USA) | 1 | 0 | |
 Tuan Lam (CAN) | 1 | 0 | |
 Martin Staszko (CZE) | 1 | 0 | |
 Ivan Demidov (RUS) | 1 | 0 | |
 Antoine Saout (FRA) | 1 | ||
 Benjamin Pollak (FRA) | 1 | ||
 Ben Lamb (USA) | 1 | ||
 Dennis Phillips (USA) | 1 | ||
 Jacob Balsiger (USA) | 1 | ||
 Joseph Cheong (USA) | 1 | ||
 Michael Binger (USA) | 1 | ||
 Neil Blumenfield (USA) | 1 | ||
 Ryan d'Angelo (USA) | 1 | ||
 Raymond Rahme (RSA) | 1 | ||
 Jorryt Van Hoof (NED) | 1 | ||
 Amir Lehavot (ISR) | 1 |
Vencedores | Segundos | Terceros | |
---|---|---|---|
 Estados Unidos | 7 | 8 | 7 |
 Suecia | 2 | 0 | 0 |
 Canadá | 1 | 1 | 0 |
 Alemania | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Dinamarca | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Noruega | 1 | 0 | |
 República Checa | 1 | 0 | |
 Rusia | 1 | 0 | |
 Francia | 2 | ||
 Sudáfrica | 1 | ||
 Países Bajos | 1 | ||
 Israel | 1 |