El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Canadá - Saint-Jean-Sur-Richelieu - 22 Agosto 1999 - 29 Agosto 1999
1 | Rob Waddell (NZL) | 06:36.68 |
2 | Xeno Mueller (SUI) | 06:40.96 |
3 | Derek Porter (CAN) | 06:43.99 |
4 | Vaclav Chalupa Jr (CZE) | 06:45.25 |
5 | Ivo Yanakiev (BUL) | 06:47.44 |
6 | Nicola Sartori (ITA) | 06:47.93 |
1 | Jueri Jaanson (EST) | 07:28.040 |
2 | Aly Ibrahim (EGY) | 07:32.370 |
3 | Andris Reinholds (LAT) | 07:33.960 |
4 | Marcel Hacker (GER) | 07:35.120 |
5 | James Koven (USA) | 07:35.660 |
6 | Jan Ziska (SVK) | 07:57.930 |
1 | Nikola Stojic (SRB) | 07:31.060 |
2 | Gregory Searle (GBR) | 07:32.080 |
3 | Sergio Fernandez Gonzalez (ARG) | 07:33.140 |
4 | James Burton (AUS) | 07:39.210 |
5 | Andrew Grant (RSA) | 07:40.340 |
6 | Tom Symoens (BEL) | 07:44.190 |
1 | Erik Tul (SLO) | 07:20.830 |
2 | Nikolay Spinev (RUS) | 07:22.140 |
3 | Adrien Hardy (FRA) | 07:27.900 |
4 | Per Andersson (SWE) | 07:28.070 |
5 | Albert Maher (IRL) | 07:31.670 |
6 | Hrvoje Telisman (CRO) | 07:38.130 |
1 | Rob Waddell (NZL) | 06:36.68 |
2 | Xeno Mueller (SUI) | 06:40.96 |
3 | Derek Porter (CAN) | 06:43.99 |
4 | Vaclav Chalupa Jr (CZE) | 06:45.25 |
5 | Ivo Yanakiev (BUL) | 06:47.44 |
6 | Nicola Sartori (ITA) | 06:47.93 |
1 | Karsten Nielsen (DEN) | 06:47.97 |
2 | Michal Vabrousek (CZE) | 06:51.14 |
3 | Gergely Kokas (HUN) | 06:53.14 |
4 | Samuel Thomas Lynch (IRL) | 06:55.05 |
5 | Martin Mueller-Falcke (GER) | 06:56.02 |
6 | Peter Haining (GBR) | 07:03.88 |
1 | Karl Parker (AUS) | 07:50.570 |
2 | Pawel Randa (POL) | 07:52.580 |
3 | Calvin Ferguson (NZL) | 07:54.630 |
4 | Frederic Ceresoli (FRA) | 07:55.230 |
5 | William Jr Belden (USA) | 07:59.190 |
6 | Filippo Mannucci (ITA) | 07:59.500 |
1 | Javier Godoy Post (CHI) | 07:38.760 |
2 | Silvio Ambrus (CRO) | 07:39.870 |
3 | Didac Alcoba Torta (ESP) | 07:45.630 |
4 | Niclas Nilsen (SWE) | 07:50.190 |
5 | David Ruda (ISR) | 08:17.930 |
1 | Ming Chang Tsai (TPE) | 08:06.860 |
2 | Shashi Buluswar (IND) | 08:08.000 |
1 | Karsten Nielsen (DEN) | 06:47.97 |
2 | Michal Vabrousek (CZE) | 06:51.14 |
3 | Gergely Kokas (HUN) | 06:53.14 |
4 | Samuel Thomas Lynch (IRL) | 06:55.05 |
5 | Martin Mueller-Falcke (GER) | 06:56.02 |
6 | Peter Haining (GBR) | 07:03.88 |
1 | Eslovenia (Iztok Cop, Luka Spik) | 06:04.37 |
2 | Alemania (Sebastian Mayer, Stefan Roehnert) | 06:06.15 |
3 | Noruega (Fredrik Bekken, Olaf Tufte) | 06:06.20 |
4 | Francia (Guillaume Jeannet, Frédéric Kowal) | 06:15.11 |
5 | Hungría (Akos Haller, Tibor Peto) | 06:15.59 |
6 | Dinamarca (Bo Kaliszan, Bertil Samuelson) | 06:17.78 |
1 | Ucrania (Kostiantyn Pronenko, Kostiantyn Zaitsev) | 07:02.200 |
2 | Estonia (Andrei Silin, Leonid Gulov) | 07:03.380 |
3 | Estados Unidos (Ian Mcgowan, Nick Peterson) | 07:04.490 |
4 | Italia (Simone Raineri, Luca Ghezzi) | 07:05.100 |
5 | Polonia (Marek Kolbowicz, Adam Korol) | 07:05.130 |
6 | Croacia (Marin Vranjes, Ivan Jukic) | 07:10.750 |
1 | Canadá (Todd Hallett, Lawrence Nwaesei) | 06:45.910 |
2 | República Checa (Tomas Karas, Michal Cigler) | 06:52.440 |
3 | Brasil (Anderson Nocetti, Marcelus Silva Dos Santos) | 06:53.470 |
4 | Suiza (Nicolas Laett, Michael Baenninger) | 06:58.230 |
5 | Australia (Jonathan Fievez, Matthew O'callaghan) | 07:01.140 |
6 | Austria (Philipp Krause, Christof Uhl) | 07:06.440 |
1 | Eslovenia (Iztok Cop, Luka Spik) | 06:04.37 |
2 | Alemania (Sebastian Mayer, Stefan Roehnert) | 06:06.15 |
3 | Noruega (Fredrik Bekken, Olaf Tufte) | 06:06.20 |
4 | Francia (Guillaume Jeannet, Frédéric Kowal) | 06:15.11 |
5 | Hungría (Akos Haller, Tibor Peto) | 06:15.59 |
6 | Dinamarca (Bo Kaliszan, Bertil Samuelson) | 06:17.78 |
1 | Australia (Drew Ginn, James Tomkins) | 06:19.00 |
2 | Francia (Michel Andrieux, Jean-Christophe Rolland) | 06:22.21 |
3 | Croacia (Oliver Martinov, Ninoslav Saraga) | 06:24.86 |
4 | Italia (Dario Lari, Pasquale Panzarino) | 06:28.73 |
5 | Gran Bretaña (Simon Dennis, Steve Williams) | 06:28.75 |
6 | Alemania (Detlef Kirchhoff, Robert Sens) | 06:31.36 |
1 | Sudáfrica (Donovan Cech, Ramon Di Clemente) | 07:04.990 |
2 | Canadá (Dave Calder, Morgan Crooks) | 07:07.360 |
3 | Polonia (Pawel Jarosinski, Piotr Bochenek) | 07:09.880 |
4 | Eslovenia (Miha Pirih, Grega Sracnjek) | 07:10.790 |
5 | Grecia (Giorgios Dimitriou, Konstantinos Kariotis) | 07:14.060 |
6 | Rumania (Adrian Bucevschi, Valeriu Andrunache) | 07:22.270 |
1 | Estados Unidos (Sebastian Bea, Adam Holland) | 07:13.200 |
2 | Brasil (Alexandre Soares Altair, Gibran Da Cunha) | 07:14.530 |
3 | Russie (Alexander Kabailov, Nikolai Solovyev) | 07:14.860 |
4 | Yugoslavia (Filip Filipic, Mladen Stegic) | 07:22.160 |
5 | Bulgaria (Nikola Gospodarski, Ivan Minkov) | 07:25.040 |
6 | Países Bajos (Olaf Wit, Niels Den Nijs) | 07:28.040 |
1 | Australia (Drew Ginn, James Tomkins) | 06:19.00 |
2 | Francia (Michel Andrieux, Jean-Christophe Rolland) | 06:22.21 |
3 | Croacia (Oliver Martinov, Ninoslav Saraga) | 06:24.86 |
4 | Italia (Dario Lari, Pasquale Panzarino) | 06:28.73 |
5 | Gran Bretaña (Simon Dennis, Steve Williams) | 06:28.75 |
6 | Alemania (Detlef Kirchhoff, Robert Sens) | 06:31.36 |
1 | Gran Bretaña (Ed Coode, James Cracknell, Matthew Pinsent, Steve Redgrave) | 05:48.57 |
2 | Australia (Ben Dodwell, Bo Hanson, Geoffrey Stewart, James Stewart) | 05:50.11 |
3 | Italia (Lorenzo Carboncini, Riccardo Dei Rossi, Valter Molea, Carlo Mornati) | 05:51.41 |
4 | Nueva Zelandia (Scott Brownlee, Toni Dunlop, Rob Hellstrom, David Schaper) | 05:54.23 |
5 | Noruega (Sture Bjoervig, Nils-Torolv Simonsen, Steffen Stoerseth, Kjetil Undset) | 05:54.53 |
6 | Francia (Antoine Beghin, Laurent Beghin, Vincent Maliszewski, Bernard Roche) | 05:54.81 |
1 | Alemania (Philipp Stueer, Stefan Heinze, Bernd Heidicker, Dirk Meusel) | 06:32.200 |
2 | Rumania (Neculai Taga, Valentin Robu, Vasile Mastácan, Ovidiu Cornea) | 06:33.930 |
3 | Egipto (Hamdy El Kot, Mohamed El Atek, Kamal Abd El Rehim, Tarek Hamid) | 06:34.540 |
4 | Polonia (Piotr Basta, Arkadiusz Sobkowiak, Artur Rozalski, Jacek Streich) | 06:35.530 |
5 | Bielorrusia (Andrei Tatarchuk, Dmitri Mirontchik, Dmitri Plechistsik, Aliaksandr Samakhvalau) | 06:38.760 |
6 | Países Bajos (Richard Jansen, Jos Klinge, Johannes Van Der Noort, Erwin Heeringa) | 06:41.860 |
1 | Estados Unidos (Don Smith, Ethan Ayer, Kurt Borcherding, Jonathan Brown) | 06:22.790 |
2 | Ucrania (Viktor Sologub, Evgeni Sharonin, Roman Grinevitch, Pavel Moravskij) | 06:25.430 |
3 | Croacia (Sinisa Skelin, Tihomir Frankovic, Igor Boraska, Denis Boban) | 06:25.710 |
4 | Lituania (Einius Petkus, Tadas Trilikauskas, Mindaugas Lileika, Mindaugas Kvederis) | 06:28.400 |
5 | Uruguay (Martin Pesce Cutri, Jesus Posse Vivas, Ruben Scarpati Peduto, Pablo Gutierrez) | 06:28.660 |
6 | Eslovenia (Peter Mizerit, Andrej Hrabar, Matija Pavsic, Tine Grden) | 06:29.040 |
1 | Gran Bretaña (Ed Coode, James Cracknell, Matthew Pinsent, Steve Redgrave) | 05:48.57 |
2 | Australia (Ben Dodwell, Bo Hanson, Geoffrey Stewart, James Stewart) | 05:50.11 |
3 | Italia (Lorenzo Carboncini, Riccardo Dei Rossi, Valter Molea, Carlo Mornati) | 05:51.41 |
4 | Nueva Zelandia (Scott Brownlee, Toni Dunlop, Rob Hellstrom, David Schaper) | 05:54.23 |
5 | Noruega (Sture Bjoervig, Nils-Torolv Simonsen, Steffen Stoerseth, Kjetil Undset) | 05:54.53 |
6 | Francia (Antoine Beghin, Laurent Beghin, Vincent Maliszewski, Bernard Roche) | 05:54.81 |
1 | Italia (Michelangelo Crispi, Leonardo Pettinari) | 07:12.46 |
2 | Australia (Hamish Karrasch, Bruce Hick) | 07:15.95 |
3 | Alemania (Bernhard Ruehling, Ingo Euler) | 07:18.80 |
4 | Suiza (Markus Gier, Michael Gier) | 07:23.11 |
5 | Francia (Pascal Touron, Thibaud Chapelle) | 07:27.35 |
6 | Estados Unidos (Steve Tucker, Conal Groom) | 07:29.50 |
1 | Japón (Daisaku Takeda, Hitoshi Hase) | 06:18.430 |
2 | Países Bajos (Maarten Rups Van Der Linden, Pepijn Aardewijn) | 06:20.840 |
3 | Gran Bretaña (Tim Male, Tom Kay) | 06:21.300 |
4 | Grecia (Vasileios Polymeros, Panagiotis Miliotis) | 06:22.400 |
5 | Russie (Dimitri Ovetchko, Sergei Dimitriatchev) | 06:25.160 |
6 | Irlanda (Derek Holland, Niall O'toole) | 06:25.480 |
1 | Finlandia (Heikki Haavikko, Tomas Haltsonen) | 06:24.160 |
2 | Austria (Uwe Daxboeck, Sebastian Sageder) | 06:26.700 |
3 | Dinamarca (Torben Bech Jensen, Soeren Madsen) | 06:27.190 |
4 | Eslovaquia (Lubos Podstupka, Viliam Mlynarik) | 06:30.410 |
5 | Suecia (Anders Batemyr, Anders Christensson) | 06:31.240 |
6 | Portugal (Nuno Prata, Luis Ahrens Teixeira) | 06:35.800 |
1 | Indonesia (Muhammad Anwar, Jamal Jamaluddin) | 06:45.760 |
2 | Hong Kong (Sing Yan Lo, Kam Chi Lui) | 06:47.130 |
3 | Paraguay (Luis Muniagurria, Pablo Seitz Ortiz) | 06:49.190 |
4 | Perú (Victor Puente-Arnao Fort, Marti Onetto) | 06:59.480 |
5 | El Salvador (Emilio Monico, Yuri Calderon Jerez) | 07:01.620 |
1 | Corea del Sur (Jong Hyu Ko, Dong Joo Lee) | 07:05.480 |
2 | Taiwán (Feng Yi Hsien, Ming Chang Tsai) | 07:09.020 |
1 | Italia (Michelangelo Crispi, Leonardo Pettinari) | 07:12.46 |
2 | Australia (Hamish Karrasch, Bruce Hick) | 07:15.95 |
3 | Alemania (Bernhard Ruehling, Ingo Euler) | 07:18.80 |
4 | Suiza (Markus Gier, Michael Gier) | 07:23.11 |
5 | Francia (Pascal Touron, Thibaud Chapelle) | 07:27.35 |
6 | Estados Unidos (Steve Tucker, Conal Groom) | 07:29.50 |
1 | Italia (Stefano Basalini, Paolo Pittino) | 07:28.350 |
2 | Chile (Christian Yantani Garces, Miguel Cerda Silva) | 07:29.050 |
3 | Irlanda (Tony O'connor, Neville Maxwell) | 07:29.180 |
4 | Francia (Jean-Christophe Bette, Jean-Baptiste Dupy) | 07:36.700 |
5 | Dinamarca (Morten Hansen Skov, Jesper Krogh) | 07:37.710 |
6 | Alemania (Bernhard Stomporowski, Stefan Locher) | 07:48.630 |
1 | Australia (Michael Wiseman, Rob Mitchell) | 06:46.420 |
2 | Gran Bretaña (Tom Middleton, Mark Partridge) | 06:46.990 |
3 | Países Bajos (Bastiaan Sorgdrager, Sjoerd Verhallen) | 06:47.280 |
4 | Estados Unidos (Janison Peschel, Matthew Smith) | 06:50.120 |
5 | Japón (Keisuke Murai, Shimpei Murai) | 06:59.030 |
6 | Sudáfrica (Ross Hawkins, Justin Hagemann) | DNS |
1 | Russie (Anatoli Kremarenko, Vladimir Mitiusjev) | 06:55.530 |
2 | Hungría (Ferenc Weller, Peter Szabari) | 07:00.460 |
1 | Italia (Stefano Basalini, Paolo Pittino) | 07:28.350 |
2 | Chile (Christian Yantani Garces, Miguel Cerda Silva) | 07:29.050 |
3 | Irlanda (Tony O'connor, Neville Maxwell) | 07:29.180 |
4 | Francia (Jean-Christophe Bette, Jean-Baptiste Dupy) | 07:36.700 |
5 | Dinamarca (Morten Hansen Skov, Jesper Krogh) | 07:37.710 |
6 | Alemania (Bernhard Stomporowski, Stefan Locher) | 07:48.630 |
1 | Dinamarca (Thomas Ebert, Thomas Poulsen, Eskild Ebbesen, Victor Feddersen) | 06:45.63 |
2 | Australia (Bob Richards, Anthony Edwards, Simon Burgess, Darren Balmforth) | 06:47.15 |
3 | Francia (Laurent Porchier, Jean-David Bernard, Yves Hocde, Xavier Dorfman) | 06:47.35 |
4 | Italia (Catello Amarante I, Salvatore Amitrano, Carlo Gaddi, Elia Luini) | 06:47.75 |
5 | Austria (Helfried Jurtschitsch, Martin Kobau, Wolfgang Sigl, Bernd Wakolbinger) | 06:53.00 |
6 | Canadá (Jon Beare, Iain Brambell, Chris Davidson, Gavin Hassett) | 06:58.95 |
1 | Países Bajos (Joris Trooster, Robert Van Der Vooren, Jeroen Spaans, Simon Kolkman) | 05:56.370 |
2 | Russie (Sergey Bukreev, Alexander Zyuzin, Dmitri Kartasjov, Andrey Shevel) | 05:56.580 |
3 | Estados Unidos (Tom Auth, Marcus Schnedier, Paul Teti, William Carlucci) | 05:57.260 |
4 | Sudáfrica (Michael Hasselbach, Roger Tobler, Michael Short, Mark Rowand) | 05:57.580 |
5 | Gran Bretaña (James Brown, Jim Mcniven, Dave Lemon, John Warnock) | 05:57.790 |
6 | Alemania (Martin Weiss, Matthias Kleinz, Christian Dahlke, Roland Haendle) | 05:59.330 |
1 | España (Alejandro Fraguela Breijo, Juan Zunzunegui Guimerans, Sergio Ruiz De Benito, José Maria De Marco Perez) | 06:04.050 |
2 | Suecia (Leif Johansson, Mattias Tichy, Tobias Elgh, Josef Kaellstroem) | 06:05.500 |
3 | Japón (Kazushige Ura, Hiroya Sato, Yasunori Tanabe, Atsushi Obata) | 06:06.570 |
4 | México (Romulo Bouzas Rodriguez, Arturo Camargo, Edgar Martin, Luis Prado Calderon) | 06:07.220 |
5 | Suiza (Christoph Braun, Mathias Binder, Beni Schmidt, Camille Codoni) | 06:09.850 |
6 | Grecia (Grigorios Vasileiadis, Nektarios Loukidis, Evangelos Georgoulas, Ioannis Kourkourikis) | 06:16.090 |
1 | Dinamarca (Thomas Ebert, Thomas Poulsen, Eskild Ebbesen, Victor Feddersen) | 06:45.63 |
2 | Australia (Bob Richards, Anthony Edwards, Simon Burgess, Darren Balmforth) | 06:47.15 |
3 | Francia (Laurent Porchier, Jean-David Bernard, Yves Hocde, Xavier Dorfman) | 06:47.35 |
4 | Italia (Catello Amarante I, Salvatore Amitrano, Carlo Gaddi, Elia Luini) | 06:47.75 |
5 | Austria (Helfried Jurtschitsch, Martin Kobau, Wolfgang Sigl, Bernd Wakolbinger) | 06:53.00 |
6 | Canadá (Jon Beare, Iain Brambell, Chris Davidson, Gavin Hassett) | 06:58.95 |
1 | Alemania (Marco Geisler, Andreas Hajek, Stephan Volkert, Andre Willms) | 06:24.37 |
2 | Ucrania (Oleg Lykov, Oleksandr Marchenko, Leonid Shaposhnikov, Aleksandr Zazkalko) | 06:27.39 |
3 | Australia (Jason Day, Duncan Free, Peter Hardcastle, Stuart Reside) | 06:28.20 |
4 | Países Bajos (Michiel Bartman, Dirk Lippits, Diederik Simon, Merlin Vervoorn) | 06:30.80 |
5 | Austria (Raphael Hartl, Arnold Jonke, Norbert Lambing, Horst Nussbaumer) | 06:32.85 |
6 | Suiza (Michael Erdlen, Christian Stofer, Simon Stuerm, Andre Vonarburg) | 06:38.46 |
1 | Italia (Rossano Galtarossa, Agostino Abbagnale, Alessio Sartori, Alessandro Corona) | 05:43.870 |
2 | China (Yonghui Cui, Yang Li, Hong-Ming Liang, Jingfeng Wang) | 05:46.510 |
3 | Cuba (Yoennis Hernandez Arruez, Yosbel Martinez Hechevarria, Geovanis Solo Lopez, Leonides Same) | 05:47.820 |
4 | Bélgica (Stijn Smulders, Arnaud Duchesne, Bjorn Hendrickx, Luc Goiris) | 05:48.400 |
5 | Polonia (Karol Lazar, Adam Bronikowski, Michal Wojciechowski, Slawomir Kruszkowski) | 05:48.880 |
6 | Estados Unidos (Christopher Duffy, Sean Hall, Mike Ferry, Matthew Madigan) | 05:49.280 |
1 | Rumania (Daniel Mastacan, Cosmin Bidireanu, Gheorghita Munteanu, Daniel Cobjuc) | 05:48.520 |
2 | Suecia (Jesper Carlander, Henrik Nilsson, Mikael Nilsson, Pontus Ek) | 05:49.940 |
3 | Gran Bretaña (Mike Webb, Tom Gale, Garry Mcadams, Peter Gardner) | 05:51.640 |
4 | Russie (Nikita Morgachev, Dmitri Shiplyakov, Nikolai Kojarov, Alexey Svirin) | 05:51.860 |
5 | Noruega (Kristian Skorgevik, Knut Engebu, Stian Kjennvold, Haavard Lium) | 06:05.500 |
6 | Portugal (Nuno Coutinho, Vasco Soeiro, Nuno Cerqueira, Jose Moreno) | 06:10.790 |
1 | Alemania (Marco Geisler, Andreas Hajek, Stephan Volkert, Andre Willms) | 06:24.37 |
2 | Ucrania (Oleg Lykov, Oleksandr Marchenko, Leonid Shaposhnikov, Aleksandr Zazkalko) | 06:27.39 |
3 | Australia (Jason Day, Duncan Free, Peter Hardcastle, Stuart Reside) | 06:28.20 |
4 | Países Bajos (Michiel Bartman, Dirk Lippits, Diederik Simon, Merlin Vervoorn) | 06:30.80 |
5 | Austria (Raphael Hartl, Arnold Jonke, Norbert Lambing, Horst Nussbaumer) | 06:32.85 |
6 | Suiza (Michael Erdlen, Christian Stofer, Simon Stuerm, Andre Vonarburg) | 06:38.46 |
1 | Australia (Christian Ryan, Nick Porzig, David Porzig, Alastair Gordon, Mike Mckay, Jamie Fernandez, Rob Jahrling, Nigel Sullivan, Brett Hayman) | 05:26.420 |
2 | Canadá (Adam Parfitt, Phil Graham, Tom Herschmiller, Larry Varga, Bryan Donnelly, Kevin White, Henry Hering, Scott Brodie, Chris Taylor) | 05:28.600 |
3 | Croacia (Damir Vucicic, Kresimir Culjak, Niksa Skelin, Jure Mrduljas, Branimir Vujevic, Antonio Buca, Marko Dragicevic, Tomislav Smoljanovic, Ratko Cvitanic) | 05:29.440 |
4 | Alemania (Mark Kleinschmidt, Uwe Steenblock, Ike Landvoigt, Sven Ueck, Marc Sr Weber, Jan Herzog, Sebastian Thormann, Stefan Forster, Peter Thiede) | 05:32.350 |
5 | Francia (Pierrick Vatan, Francois Meurillon, Gilles Bosquet, Anthony Perrot, Benoit Merindol, Julien Valla, Didier Lereboulet, Daniel Fauche, Christophe Lattaignant) | 05:34.740 |