El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Alemania - 26 Agosto 2007 - 2 Septiembre 2007
1 | Mahe Drysdale (NZL) | 6:45.67 |
2 | Ondrej Synek (CZE) | 6:46.48 |
3 | Olaf Tufte (NOR) | 6:47.58 |
4 | Alan Campbell (GBR) | 6:49.21 |
5 | Marcel Hacker (GER) | 6:52.96 |
6 | Lassi Karonen (SWE) | 6:53.01 |
1 | Tim Maeyens (BEL) | 06:54.990 |
2 | Santiago Fernandez (ARG) | 06:56.960 |
3 | Andre Vonarburg (SUI) | 06:58.290 |
4 | Sjoerd Hamburger (NED) | 06:59.760 |
5 | Peter Hardcastle (AUS) | 07:05.190 |
6 | Aleksandar Aleksandrov (AZE) | 07:19.470 |
1 | Sean Jacob (IRL) | 07:00.170 |
2 | Ralph Kreibich (AUT) | 07:02.180 |
3 | Valentinos Sofokleous (CYP) | 07:03.010 |
4 | Liang Zhang (CHN) | 07:04.880 |
5 | Pier Giorgio Negrini (ITA) | 07:08.380 |
6 | Kristaps Bokums (LAT) | 07:12.520 |
1 | Mathias Raymond (MON) | 07:35.170 |
2 | Eunchul Shin (KOR) | 07:38.580 |
3 | Dzianis Suravets (BLR) | 07:40.100 |
4 | Bajrang Lal Takhar (IND) | 07:41.730 |
5 | Pierre-Jean Peltier (FRA) | DNS |
1 | Leonid Gulov (EST) | 07:33.330 |
2 | Jesper Lindemann (DEN) | 07:35.120 |
3 | Haeidr Hamarasheid (IRQ) | 07:40.280 |
4 | Raanan Genah (ISR) | 07:43.260 |
5 | Aleksandar Ivanovski (MAC) | 07:59.190 |
1 | Mahe Drysdale (NZL) | 6:45.67 |
2 | Ondrej Synek (CZE) | 6:46.48 |
3 | Olaf Tufte (NOR) | 6:47.58 |
4 | Alan Campbell (GBR) | 6:49.21 |
5 | Marcel Hacker (GER) | 6:52.96 |
6 | Lassi Karonen (SWE) | 6:53.01 |
1 | Duncan Grant (NZL) | 6:53.89 |
2 | Lorenzo Bertini (ITA) | 6:57.43 |
3 | Jaap Schouten (NED) | 6:58.81 |
4 | Jonathan Koch (GER) | 6:59.42 |
5 | Takahiro Suda (JAP) | 7:03.77 |
6 | Ivan Baldychev (USA) | 7:19.73 |
1 | Alasdair Leighton-Crawford (GBR) | 07:12.090 |
2 | Bine Pislar (SLO) | 07:13.480 |
3 | Timothy Colson (CAN) | 07:14.570 |
4 | Valeri Prosvirnin (EST) | 07:14.670 |
5 | Tianfeng Dong (CHN) | 07:16.630 |
6 | Matti Jaeaeskelaeinen (FIN) | 07:24.080 |
1 | Mario Arranz Puente (ESP) | 07:14.890 |
2 | Lubos Podstupka (SVK) | 07:16.720 |
3 | Arnaud Pornin (FRA) | 07:16.850 |
4 | Mark Gerban (PLE) | 07:19.640 |
5 | Artyom Kudryashov (UZB) | 07:27.340 |
6 | Hiu Fung Law (HKG) | 07:28.190 |
1 | Rodrigo Ideus Forero (COL) | 07:53.540 |
2 | Carlos Fernandes Lanca (POR) | 07:55.540 |
3 | Paul Kondrashov (ISR) | 08:03.680 |
1 | Duncan Grant (NZL) | 6:53.89 |
2 | Lorenzo Bertini (ITA) | 6:57.43 |
3 | Jaap Schouten (NED) | 6:58.81 |
4 | Jonathan Koch (GER) | 6:59.42 |
5 | Takahiro Suda (JAP) | 7:03.77 |
6 | Ivan Baldychev (USA) | 7:19.73 |
1 | Eslovenia (Luka Spik, Iztok Cop) | 06:16.650 |
2 | Francia (Jean-Baptiste Macquet, Adrien Hardy) | 06:16.930 |
3 | Estonia (Tonu Endrekson, Jueri Jaanson) | 06:18.320 |
4 | Gran Bretaña (Matthew Wells, Stephen Rowbotham) | 06:19.100 |
5 | Bielorrusia (Dzianis Mihal, Stanislau Shecharbchenia) | 06:22.900 |
6 | Nueva Zelandia (Matthew Trott, Nathan Cohen) | 06:24.720 |
1 | Croacia (Mario Vekic, Ante Kusurin) | 06:19.860 |
2 | Australia (Scott Brennan, David Crawshay) | 06:21.510 |
3 | Estados Unidos (Samuel Stitt, Matthew Hughes) | 06:21.530 |
4 | Alemania (Christian Schreiber, Rene Burmeister) | 06:22.710 |
5 | Bélgica (Stijn Smulders, Christophe Raes) | 06:23.940 |
6 | Polonia (Michal Sloma, Marcin Brzezinski) | 06:26.930 |
1 | Grecia (Ioannis Tsamis, Ioannis Christou) | 06:21.950 |
2 | Russie (Sergey Fedorovtsev, Nikolay Spinev) | 06:23.690 |
3 | China (Zheng Chen, Hui Su) | 06:23.830 |
4 | República Checa (Milan Jr Dolecek, Vaclav Jr Chalupa) | 06:25.300 |
5 | Lituania (Kestutis Keblys, Mindaugas Griskonis) | 06:27.510 |
6 | Italia (Jean Smerghetto, Simone Venier) | 06:31.000 |
1 | Ucrania (Hennadiy Zakharchenko, Oleg Lykov) | 06:48.200 |
2 | Noruega (Helge Toennessen, Nils Jakob Hoff) | 06:51.120 |
3 | Corea del Sur (Dal Ho Kim, Jongwon Yun) | 06:57.540 |
4 | Uzbekistán (Vladimir Chernenko, Ruslan Naurzaliyev) | 07:06.040 |
5 | Thailand (Ruthtanaphol Theppibal, Pongsaran Pantangthai) | 07:09.320 |
1 | Turquía (Sami Kaya, Saim Kaya) | 06:47.560 |
2 | Indonesia (Thomas Hallatu, Anang Mulyana) | 07:17.630 |
3 | Hungría (Akos Haller, Tibor Peto) |
1 | Eslovenia (Luka Spik, Iztok Cop) | 06:16.650 |
2 | Francia (Jean-Baptiste Macquet, Adrien Hardy) | 06:16.930 |
3 | Estonia (Tonu Endrekson, Jueri Jaanson) | 06:18.320 |
4 | Gran Bretaña (Matthew Wells, Stephen Rowbotham) | 06:19.100 |
5 | Bielorrusia (Dzianis Mihal, Stanislau Shecharbchenia) | 06:22.900 |
6 | Nueva Zelandia (Matthew Trott, Nathan Cohen) | 06:24.720 |
1 | Australia (Drew Ginn, Duncan Free) | 06:24.890 |
2 | Nueva Zelandia (Nathan Twaddle, George Bridgewater) | 06:30.190 |
3 | Gran Bretaña (Colin Smith, Matt Langridge) | 06:31.060 |
4 | Francia (Erwan Peron, Laurent Cadot) | 06:33.640 |
5 | Sudáfrica (Ramon Di Clemente, Donovan Cech) | 06:35.570 |
6 | Serbia (Goran Jagar, Nikola Stojic) | 06:38.450 |
1 | Polonia (Piotr Hojka, Jaroslaw Godek) | 06:34.380 |
2 | Estados Unidos (Jason Read, Kyle Larson) | 06:36.080 |
3 | Alemania (Andreas Penkner, Jochen Urban) | 06:36.320 |
4 | Croacia (Sinisa Skelin, Niksa Skelin) | 06:36.370 |
5 | Dinamarca (Morten Nielsen, Thomas Larsen) | 06:37.920 |
6 | Canadá (Daniel Casaca, Chris Jarvis) | 06:39.290 |
1 | España (Pedro Rodriguez Aragon, Noe Guzman Del Castillo) | 06:39.280 |
2 | Eslovenia (Gregor Novak, Bostjan Bozic) | 06:41.380 |
3 | República Checa (Jakub Makovicka, Jan Schindler) | 06:44.940 |
4 | Países Bajos (Bart Sjenitzer, Willem De Graaf) | 06:45.440 |
5 | Italia (Sergio Canciani, Lorenzo Porzio) | 06:48.440 |
6 | Bielorrusia (Aliaksandr Ihnatovich, Vitali Bely) | 06:57.080 |
1 | China (Lin Wu, Shuijian Yu) | 07:04.180 |
2 | Georgia (George Elkanishvili, Kakha Kandelaki) | 07:14.650 |
3 | Egipto (Mahmoud Ahmed, Mohamed Marzouk) | 07:20.030 |
4 | Argentina (Martin Martini, Alan San Martin) | 07:29.670 |
5 | Indonesia (Sumardi Sumardi, Iswandi Iswandi) | 07:33.950 |
1 | Australia (Drew Ginn, Duncan Free) | 06:24.890 |
2 | Nueva Zelandia (Nathan Twaddle, George Bridgewater) | 06:30.190 |
3 | Gran Bretaña (Colin Smith, Matt Langridge) | 06:31.060 |
4 | Francia (Erwan Peron, Laurent Cadot) | 06:33.640 |
5 | Sudáfrica (Ramon Di Clemente, Donovan Cech) | 06:35.570 |
6 | Serbia (Goran Jagar, Nikola Stojic) | 06:38.450 |
1 | Polonia (Dawid Paczes, Lukasz Kardas, Daniel Trojanowski) | 07:00.100 |
2 | Italia (Francesco Gabriele, Valerio Massimo, Gianluca Barattolo) | 07:01.840 |
3 | Canadá (Kristopher Mcdaniel, Derek O'farrell, Brian Price) | 07:02.940 |
4 | Australia (Fergus Pragnell, Jason Heard, Marty Rabjohns) | 07:03.790 |
5 | Alemania (Hanno Wienhausen, Michael Ruhe, Richard Keppler) | 07:05.070 |
6 | Croacia (Branko Begovic, Marin Begovic, Toni Jelenkovic) | 07:05.230 |
1 | Estados Unidos (Patrick Godfrey, Stephen Kasprzyk, David Florio) | 07:12.580 |
2 | República Checa (Jakub Friedberger, Tomas Patera, Radek Telensky) | 07:16.760 |
3 | Ucrania (Leonid Prytula, Oleksandr Pakhomov, Oleksandr Konovaliuk) | 07:18.170 |
1 | Polonia (Dawid Paczes, Lukasz Kardas, Daniel Trojanowski) | 07:00.100 |
2 | Italia (Francesco Gabriele, Valerio Massimo, Gianluca Barattolo) | 07:01.840 |
3 | Canadá (Kristopher Mcdaniel, Derek O'farrell, Brian Price) | 07:02.940 |
4 | Australia (Fergus Pragnell, Jason Heard, Marty Rabjohns) | 07:03.790 |
5 | Alemania (Hanno Wienhausen, Michael Ruhe, Richard Keppler) | 07:05.070 |
6 | Croacia (Branko Begovic, Marin Begovic, Toni Jelenkovic) | 07:05.230 |
1 | Nueva Zelandia (James Dallinger, Carl Meyer, Eric Murray, Hamish Bond) | 05:54.240 |
2 | Italia (Alessio Sartori, Carlo Mornati, Niccolo Mornati, Lorenzo Carboncini) | 05:55.150 |
3 | Países Bajos (Matthijs Vellenga, Geert Cirkel, Jan-Willem Gabriëls, Gijs Vermeulen) | 05:55.490 |
4 | Gran Bretaña (Pete Reed, Steve Williams, Alex Partridge, Andrew Triggs Hodge) | 05:57.000 |
5 | Eslovenia (Rok Rozman, Tomaz Pirih, Rok Kolander, Miha Pirih) | 05:59.050 |
6 | Francia (Benjamin Rondeau, Julien Despres, Germain Chardin, Dorian Mortelette) | 05:59.190 |
1 | República Checa (Jan Gruber, Michal Horvath, Milan Jr Bruncvik, Karel Jr Neffe) | 05:59.250 |
2 | Estados Unidos (Matthew Schnobrich, Beau Hoopman, Giuseppe Lanzone, Bryan Volpenhein) | 06:00.260 |
3 | Alemania (Toni Seifert, Gregor Hauffe, Urs Kaeufer, Filip Adamski) | 06:00.670 |
4 | Irlanda (Cormac Folan, Sean O'neill, Sean Casey, Alan Martin) | 06:03.400 |
5 | Bielorrusia (Andrei Dzemyanenka, Vadzim Lialin, Yauheni Nosau, Aliaksandr Kazubouski) | 06:04.750 |
6 | Australia (Francis Hegerty, Nicholas Baxter, Samuel Loch, James Chapman) | 06:05.260 |
1 | Grecia (Georgios Tziallas, Ioannis Tsilis, Georgios Tsiompanidis, Pavlos Gavriilidis) | 06:01.340 |
2 | Canadá (Peter Dembicki, Scott Frandsen, Robert Gibson, Barney Williams) | 06:01.550 |
3 | Egipto (Mostafa Zidan, El Bakry Yehia, Akrm Abdalshafy, Bashir Attia) | 06:04.920 |
4 | Argentina (Horacio Sicilia, Joaquin Iwan, Diego Lopez, Maximiliano Martinez) | 06:08.730 |
5 | Croacia (Hrvoje Maric, Josip Stojcevic, Igor Boraska, Branimir Vujevic) | 06:09.210 |
6 | España (Imanol Mugica Lesmes, Oriol Pueyo Vallet, Marcos César Morales Sarmiento, Jaime Rios Alvarez) | 06:09.530 |
1 | Portugal (Paulo Quesado, Roberto Rodrigues, Julio Seixo, Bruno Amorim) | 06:29.760 |
2 | Polonia (Rafal Abrahamczyk, Wojciech Kowacic, Michal Wyrwal, Dominik Kubiak) | 06:32.040 |
3 | Rumania (Gheorghe Oros, Ionut Moisa, Marius Bacaoanu, Gheorghita Munteanu) | 06:35.540 |
4 | China (Yongping Chang, Shuo Liu, Lei Hen, Ningtao Zhang) | 06:40.910 |
5 | India (Jenil Krishnan, Sukhjeet Singh, Inderpal Siwatch, Gurdarshan Singh) | 06:41.660 |
6 | Serbia (Aleksandar Radovic, Marko Marjanovic, Ivan Ostojic, Jovan Popovic) | 07:15.110 |
1 | Nueva Zelandia (James Dallinger, Carl Meyer, Eric Murray, Hamish Bond) | 05:54.240 |
2 | Italia (Alessio Sartori, Carlo Mornati, Niccolo Mornati, Lorenzo Carboncini) | 05:55.150 |
3 | Países Bajos (Matthijs Vellenga, Geert Cirkel, Jan-Willem Gabriëls, Gijs Vermeulen) | 05:55.490 |
4 | Gran Bretaña (Pete Reed, Steve Williams, Alex Partridge, Andrew Triggs Hodge) | 05:57.000 |
5 | Eslovenia (Rok Rozman, Tomaz Pirih, Rok Kolander, Miha Pirih) | 05:59.050 |
6 | Francia (Benjamin Rondeau, Julien Despres, Germain Chardin, Dorian Mortelette) | 05:59.190 |
1 | Tom Aggar (GBR) | 05:13.130 |
2 | Dominic Monypenny (AUS) | 05:14.720 |
3 | Eli Nawi (ISR) | 05:15.040 |
4 | Patrick Laureau (FRA) | 05:30.770 |
5 | Ronald Harvey (USA) | 05:32.850 |
6 | Peter Morel (CAN) | 05:44.910 |
1 | Yeteng Tan (CHN) | 05:29.060 |
2 | Simone Miramonti (ITA) | 05:31.520 |
3 | Moacir Rauber (BRA) | 05:47.240 |
4 | Luis Miguel Castro Carmona (ESP) | 05:48.300 |
5 | Daniel Sturm (GER) | 05:57.380 |
1 | Manuel Amaro Botas (POR) | 06:21.470 |
2 | Chi Yeung Puk (HKG) | 06:22.570 |
3 | Katsumi Takakura (JAP) | 06:38.310 |
4 | Sei Hoon Bang (KOR) | 06:43.270 |
1 | Tom Aggar (GBR) | 05:13.130 |
2 | Dominic Monypenny (AUS) | 05:14.720 |
3 | Eli Nawi (ISR) | 05:15.040 |
4 | Patrick Laureau (FRA) | 05:30.770 |
5 | Ronald Harvey (USA) | 05:32.850 |
6 | Peter Morel (CAN) | 05:44.910 |
1 | Dinamarca (Mads Rasmussen, Rasmus Quist) | 06:24.210 |
2 | Grecia (Dimitrios Mougios, Vasileios Polymeros) | 06:25.890 |
3 | Gran Bretaña (Zac Purchase, Mark Hunter) | 06:26.920 |
4 | Australia (Samuel Beltz, Thomas Gibson) | 06:28.750 |
5 | Italia (Marcello Miani, Elia Luini) | 06:29.950 |
6 | Japón (Kazushige Ura, Daisaku Takeda) | 06:30.000 |
1 | Hungría (Zsolt Hirling, Tamas Varga) | 06:27.010 |
2 | Alemania (Joerg Lehnigk, Manuel Brehmer) | 06:28.350 |
3 | China (Guolin Zhang, Jie Sun) | 06:28.920 |
4 | Francia (Fabrice Moreau, Frédéric Dufour) | 06:29.240 |
5 | Austria (Juliusz Madecki, Sebastian Sageder) | 06:29.570 |
6 | Canadá (Matt Jensen, Douglas Vandor) | 06:29.820 |
1 | Cuba (Eyder Batista Vargas, Yunior Perez Aguilera) | 06:28.310 |
2 | Portugal (Nuno Mendes, Pedro Fraga) | 06:28.700 |
3 | República Checa (Jan Vetesnik, Ondrej Vetesnik) | 06:40.430 |
4 | Bélgica (Kristof Dekeyser, Wouter Van Der Fraenen) | 06:31.290 |
5 | Nueva Zelandia (Graham Oberlin-Brown, Peter Taylor) | 06:32.450 |
6 | Suiza (Stephan Steiner, Frederic Hanselmann) | 06:35.350 |
1 | Estados Unidos (Richard Montgomery, Andrew Liverman) | 06:37.460 |
2 | Turquía (Cem Yilmaz, Ahmet Yumrukaya) | 06:40.350 |
3 | Uruguay (Rodolfo Collazo Tourn, Angel Garcia Correale) | 06:41.910 |
4 | Eslovaquia (Marcos Sloboda, Lukas Babac) | DNS |
1 | España (Alberto Dominguez Lorenzo, Carlos Loriente Perez) | 06:40.610 |
2 | Israel (Dimitry Margolin, Vladimir Polomartchuk) | 06:45.890 |
3 | Corea del Sur (Tae Hwan Park, Gang Eun Chang) | 06:49.940 |
4 | Kazajstán (Ivan Kharitonov, Pavel Prikhodko) | 07:06.110 |
5 | Armenia (Sargis Gharabaghtsyan, Gor Sargsyan) | 07:20.310 |
1 | Dinamarca (Mads Rasmussen, Rasmus Quist) | 06:24.210 |
2 | Grecia (Dimitrios Mougios, Vasileios Polymeros) | 06:25.890 |
3 | Gran Bretaña (Zac Purchase, Mark Hunter) | 06:26.920 |
4 | Australia (Samuel Beltz, Thomas Gibson) | 06:28.750 |
5 | Italia (Marcello Miani, Elia Luini) | 06:29.950 |
6 | Japón (Kazushige Ura, Daisaku Takeda) | 06:30.000 |
1 | Italia (Andrea Caianiello, Armando Dell'Aquila) | 06:38.000 |
2 | Alemania (Jochen Kuehner, Martin Kuehner) | 06:39.430 |
3 | Australia (Ross Brown, Michael Mcbryde) | 06:42.050 |
4 | Francia (Vincent Faucheux, Guillaume Raineau) | 06:42.330 |
5 | Gran Bretaña (Matt Beechey, Daniel Harte) | 06:42.910 |
6 | Grecia (Apostolos Kourkoumpas, Evangelos Tsourtsoulas) | 06:48.390 |
1 | Japón (Tatsuya Mizobe, Yu Kataoka) | 06:46.390 |
2 | Países Bajos (Rutger Bruil, Timothee Heijbrock) | 06:47.340 |
3 | Canadá (John Sasi, Terrence Mckall) | 06:47.810 |
4 | Estados Unidos (Matthew Smith, Simon Carcagno) | 06:48.200 |
5 | España (Javier Gonzalez Nieto, Juan Luis Fernandez Tomas) | 06:51.550 |
6 | Dinamarca (Kasper Winther, Asbjoern Joensen) | 06:56.010 |
1 | Italia (Andrea Caianiello, Armando Dell'Aquila) | 06:38.000 |
2 | Alemania (Jochen Kuehner, Martin Kuehner) | 06:39.430 |
3 | Australia (Ross Brown, Michael Mcbryde) | 06:42.050 |
4 | Francia (Vincent Faucheux, Guillaume Raineau) | 06:42.330 |
5 | Gran Bretaña (Matt Beechey, Daniel Harte) | 06:42.910 |
6 | Grecia (Apostolos Kourkoumpas, Evangelos Tsourtsoulas) | 06:48.390 |
1 | Gran Bretaña (James Lindsay-Fynn, Paul Mattick, Richard Chambers, James Clarke) | 06:16.210 |
2 | Francia (Jeremy Pouge, Franck Solforosi, Jean-Christophe Bette, Fabien Tilliet) | 06:17.430 |
3 | Italia (Catello Amarante I, Jiri Vlcek, Salvatore Amitrano, Bruno Mascarenhas) | 06:17.490 |
4 | Canadá (Jon Beare, Iain Brambell, Mike Lewis, Daniel Parsons) | 06:18.920 |
5 | China (Chongkui Wu, Zhongming Huang, Lin Zhang, Jun Tian) | 06:19.040 |
6 | Dinamarca (Eskild Ebbesen, Bo Helleberg, Morten Joergensen, Mads Kruse Andersen) | 06:20.090 |
1 | Australia (Anthony Edwards, Roderick Chisholm, Ben Cureton, Todd Skipworth) | 06:04.470 |
2 | Polonia (Bartlomiej Pawelczak, Pawel Randa, Milosz Bernatajtys, Lukasz Pawlowski) | 06:05.660 |
3 | Egipto (Hossam El Din Azouz, Abd El Razek Abou Deif, Ahmed Gad, Amin Ramadan) | 06:05.810 |
4 | Países Bajos (Ivo Snijders, Gerard Van Der Linden, Roeland Lievens, Paul Drewes) | 06:07.090 |
5 | Estados Unidos (Colin Farrell, Andrew Bolton, Patrick Todd, Thomas Paradiso) | 06:07.200 |
6 | Irlanda (Eugene Coakley, Cathal Moynihan, Richard Archibald, Paul Griffin) | 06:09.360 |
1 | Grecia (Nikolaos Gkountoulas, Apostolos Gkountoulas, Evangelos Koulourizos, Ilias Pappas) | 06:07.460 |
2 | Russie (Sergey Bukreev, Ilya Ashchin, Alexander Zyuzin, Aleksander Savkin) | 06:09.030 |
3 | República Checa (Ondrej Straka, Vlastimil Cabla, Jiri Kopac, Miroslav Vrastil Jr) | 06:11.690 |
4 | Austria (Oliver Komaromy, Dominik Sigl, Paul Ruttmann, Christian Rabel) | 06:13.700 |
5 | España (Juan Zunzunegui Guimerans, Jesus Gonzalez Alvarez, Miguel Fernandez Lores, Juan Manuel Florido Pellon) | 06:14.360 |
6 | Serbia (Nenad Babovic, Veljko Urosevic, Goran Nedeljkovic, Milos Tomic) | DNS |
1 | Japón (Satoshi Koike, Akio Yano, Rokuroh Okumura, Atsushi Obata) | 06:13.870 |
2 | Ucrania (Oleksandr Serdiuk, Oleksii Striukov, Yevhen Skomorokh, Roman Sydorov) | 06:16.760 |
3 | Sudáfrica (Arren Wellbeloved, James Thompson, Roderick Macdonald, Matthew Brittain) | 06:18.760 |
4 | Portugal (Pedro Afonso, Rui Seixo Lima, Gualter Graca Macedo, Renato Rodrigues) | 06:21.520 |
5 | Indonesia (Ketut Sukasna, Jamal Jamaluddin, Ramdan Prakasa, Agus Budy Aji) | 06:21.800 |
1 | Turquía (Erdem Colak, Onur Sen, Barbaros Turan, Evren Yeltepe) | 06:25.660 |
2 | India (Manjeet Singh, Dharmesh Sangwan, Saji Thomas, Satish Joshi) | 06:27.910 |
3 | Vietnam (Van Nguyen Nguyen, Thanh Hao Phan, Binh Duong Thanh, Quyen Vu Dinh) | 06:56.690 |
1 | Gran Bretaña (James Lindsay-Fynn, Paul Mattick, Richard Chambers, James Clarke) | 06:16.210 |
2 | Francia (Jeremy Pouge, Franck Solforosi, Jean-Christophe Bette, Fabien Tilliet) | 06:17.430 |
3 | Italia (Catello Amarante I, Jiri Vlcek, Salvatore Amitrano, Bruno Mascarenhas) | 06:17.490 |
4 | Canadá (Jon Beare, Iain Brambell, Mike Lewis, Daniel Parsons) | 06:18.920 |
5 | China (Chongkui Wu, Zhongming Huang, Lin Zhang, Jun Tian) | 06:19.040 |
6 | Dinamarca (Eskild Ebbesen, Bo Helleberg, Morten Joergensen, Mads Kruse Andersen) | 06:20.090 |
1 | Polonia (Marek Kolbowicz, Konrad Wasielewski, Michal Jelinski, Adam Korol) | 05:49.420 |
2 | Francia (Cedric Berrest, Jean-David Bernard, Jonathan Coeffic, Julien Bahain) | 05:50.950 |
3 | Alemania (Karsten Brodowski, Rene Bertram, Hans Gruhne, Robert Sens) | 05:52.400 |
4 | Italia (Federico Gattinoni, Luca Ghezzi, Rossano Galtarossa, Simone Raineri) | 05:53.830 |
5 | República Checa (Tomas Karas, Petr Vitasek, Jakub Hanak, David Jirka) | 05:57.280 |
6 | Ucrania (Dmytro Prokopenko, Volodymyr Pavlovskyi, Sergiy Biloushchenko, Sergii Gryn) | 05:59.050 |
1 | Russie (Alexey Svirin, Nikita Morgachev, Alexander Kornilov, Nikael Bikuamfantse) | 05:51.060 |
2 | Estonia (Vladimir Latin, Kaspar Taimsoo, Igor Kuzmin, Allar Raja) | 05:52.790 |
3 | Estados Unidos (Deaglan Mc Eachern, Sloan Du Ross, James Jr Schroeder, Mark Flickinger) | 05:53.950 |
4 | Australia (James Gatti, Christopher Morgan, James Mcrae, David Kelly) | 05:55.220 |
5 | Cuba (Angel Fournier Rodriguez, Yuleidys Cascaret Iznaga, Janier Concepcion Hernandez, Yoennis Hernandez Arruez) | 05:55.540 |
6 | Bielorrusia (Kiryl Lemiashkevich, Valery Radzevich, Andrei Pliashkou, Aliaksandr Novikau) | 05:57.430 |
1 | Argentina (Ariel Suarez, Cristian Rosso, Sebastian Claus, Rodrigo Murillo) | 05:58.110 |
2 | Canadá (Gabriel Bergen, Rob Weitemeyer, Jamie Faris, Steven Vanknotsenburg) | 05:58.490 |
3 | Gran Bretaña (Sam Townsend, Simon Fieldhouse, Alex Gregory, Ian Lawson) | 06:00.500 |
4 | China (Zhen Liu, Zhenbo Wang, Xiaoming Qu, Yi He) | 06:03.310 |
5 | Croacia (Bojan Zugic, David Sain, Hrvoje Jurina, Valent Sinkovic) | 06:06.320 |
1 | Egipto (Aly Ibrahim, El Husseiny Abd El Hady, Sobhy Zoghba, Mohamed Abdelghaffar) | 06:12.480 |
2 | Rumania (Marcus Despina, Vladut Luchian, Nicusor Ghebosu, Marius Luchian) | 06:17.450 |
1 | Polonia (Marek Kolbowicz, Konrad Wasielewski, Michal Jelinski, Adam Korol) | 05:49.420 |
2 | Francia (Cedric Berrest, Jean-David Bernard, Jonathan Coeffic, Julien Bahain) | 05:50.950 |
3 | Alemania (Karsten Brodowski, Rene Bertram, Hans Gruhne, Robert Sens) | 05:52.400 |
4 | Italia (Federico Gattinoni, Luca Ghezzi, Rossano Galtarossa, Simone Raineri) | 05:53.830 |
5 | República Checa (Tomas Karas, Petr Vitasek, Jakub Hanak, David Jirka) | 05:57.280 |
6 | Ucrania (Dmytro Prokopenko, Volodymyr Pavlovskyi, Sergiy Biloushchenko, Sergii Gryn) | 05:59.050 |
1 | Italia (Daniele Gilardoni, Leonardo Pettinari, Luca Moncada, Daniele Danesin) | 06:01.700 |
2 | Francia (Pierre-Etienne Pollez, Remi Di Girolamo, Maxime Goisset, Fabien Dufour) | 06:02.940 |
3 | Gran Bretaña (Rob Williams, Simon Jones, Chris Bartley, Dave Currie) | 06:03.830 |
4 | Alemania (Knud Lange, Kai Anspach, Joachim Drews, Alexander Bernhardt) | 06:07.650 |
5 | Dinamarca (Sophus Johannesen, Martin Batenburg, Nils Stene, Henrik Stephansen) | 06:09.460 |
6 | Estados Unidos (Jonathan d'Alba, Samuel Saylor, Cody Lowry, Daniel Urevick-Ackelsberg) | 06:11.080 |
1 | Serbia (Jovan Duricic, Luka Djordjevic I, Milos Stanojevic, Olexiy Martynov) | 06:12.240 |
2 | Hungría (Balazs Markgruber, Gergely Kitka, Viktor Zold, Peter Galambos) | 06:14.010 |
1 | Italia (Daniele Gilardoni, Leonardo Pettinari, Luca Moncada, Daniele Danesin) | 06:01.700 |
2 | Francia (Pierre-Etienne Pollez, Remi Di Girolamo, Maxime Goisset, Fabien Dufour) | 06:02.940 |
3 | Gran Bretaña (Rob Williams, Simon Jones, Chris Bartley, Dave Currie) | 06:03.830 |
4 | Alemania (Knud Lange, Kai Anspach, Joachim Drews, Alexander Bernhardt) | 06:07.650 |
5 | Dinamarca (Sophus Johannesen, Martin Batenburg, Nils Stene, Henrik Stephansen) | 06:09.460 |
6 | Estados Unidos (Jonathan d'Alba, Samuel Saylor, Cody Lowry, Daniel Urevick-Ackelsberg) | 06:11.080 |
1 | Canadá (Brian Price, Adam Kreek, Malcolm Howard, Andrew Byrnes, Kyle Hamilton, Kevin Light, Dominic Seiterle, Jake Wetzel, Ben Rutledge) | 05:34.920 |
2 | Alemania (Peter Thiede, Philipp Stueer, Sebastian Schulte, Ulf Siemes, Bernd Heidicker, Jörg Diessner, Thorsten Engelmann, Jan Terbruegge, Florian Eichner) | 05:37.190 |
3 | Gran Bretaña (Acer Nethercott, Robin Bourne-Taylor, Josh West, Tom Lucy, Alastair Heathcote, Tom James, Richard Egington, Tom Solesbury, Tom Stallard) | 05:37.950 |
4 | Estados Unidos (Marcus Mc Elhenney, Steve Jr Coppola, Brett Newlin, Wyatt Allen, Alexander Hearne, Josh Inman, Patrick O'dunne, Brodie Buckland) | 05:41.260 |
5 | Polonia (Daniel Trojanowski, Piotr Buchalski, Mikolaj Burda, Slawomir Kruszkowski, Rafal Hejmej, Michal Stawowski, Wojciech Gutorski, Sebastian Kosiorek, Patryk Brzezinski) | 05:43.630 |
6 | Russie (Pavel Safonkin, Vladimir Volodenkov, Evgeny Luzyanin, Alexander Kulesh, Denis Markelov, Alexander Litvinchev, Dmitry Rozinkevich, Edgar Ivans, Ivan Podshivalov) | EXC |
1 | Nueva Zelandia (Peter Benny, Steven Cottle, Selwyn Cleland, Graeme Hill, Carl Finlay, Benjamin Scott, Rob Hellstrom, Paul Gerritsen, Daniel Quigley) | 05:44.800 |
2 | Croacia (Marin Bogdan, Petar Lovric, Nikola Zunic, Roko Svast, Alen Banovac, Vitomir Cavrlj, Martin Rogulja, Damir Martin, Filip Ceh) | 05:46.880 |
3 | Italia (Aldo Tramontano, Paolo Loriato, Marco Resemini, Giuseppe De Vita, Raffaello Leonardo, Valerio Pinton, Dario Dentale, Luca Agamennoni, Gaetano Iannuzzi) | 05:47.200 |
4 | Estonia (Alo Kuslap, Martin Absalon, Alvar Raeaegel, Rauno Talisoo, Andrus Sabiin, Elar Jaakson, Artur Maier, Jaan Laos, Nikita Lunin) | 05:49.160 |
1 | Canadá (Brian Price, Adam Kreek, Malcolm Howard, Andrew Byrnes, Kyle Hamilton, Kevin Light, Dominic Seiterle, Jake Wetzel, Ben Rutledge) | 05:34.920 |
2 | Alemania (Peter Thiede, Philipp Stueer, Sebastian Schulte, Ulf Siemes, Bernd Heidicker, Jörg Diessner, Thorsten Engelmann, Jan Terbruegge, Florian Eichner) | 05:37.190 |
3 | Gran Bretaña (Acer Nethercott, Robin Bourne-Taylor, Josh West, Tom Lucy, Alastair Heathcote, Tom James, Richard Egington, Tom Solesbury, Tom Stallard) | 05:37.950 |
4 | Estados Unidos (Marcus Mc Elhenney, Steve Jr Coppola, Brett Newlin, Wyatt Allen, Alexander Hearne, Josh Inman, Patrick O'dunne, Brodie Buckland) | 05:41.260 |
5 | Polonia (Daniel Trojanowski, Piotr Buchalski, Mikolaj Burda, Slawomir Kruszkowski, Rafal Hejmej, Michal Stawowski, Wojciech Gutorski, Sebastian Kosiorek, Patryk Brzezinski) | 05:43.630 |
6 | Russie (Pavel Safonkin, Vladimir Volodenkov, Evgeny Luzyanin, Alexander Kulesh, Denis Markelov, Alexander Litvinchev, Dmitry Rozinkevich, Edgar Ivans, Ivan Podshivalov) | EXC |