El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Corea del Sur - Chungju - 25 Agosto 2013 - 1 Septiembre 2013
1 | Natalia Bolshakova (RUS) | 5:13.95 |
2 | Birgit Lovise Roekkum Skarstein (NOR) | 5:18.79 |
3 | Claudia Santos (BRA) | 5:29.82 |
4 | Alla Lysenko (UKR) | 5:33.86 |
5 | Moran Samuel (ISR) | 5:37.75 |
6 | Sandra Khumalo (RSA) | 6:06.25 |
1 | Natalia Bolshakova (RUS) | 5:37.00 |
2 | Claudia Santos (BRA) | 5:47.40 |
3 | Sandra Khumalo (RSA) | 6:20.90 |
4 | Sejeong Kim (KOR) | 6:30.76 |
5 | Dana Fink (USA) | 6:49.95 |
1 | Birgit Lovise Roekkum Skarstein (NOR) | 5:35.09 |
2 | Moran Samuel (ISR) | 5:51.97 |
3 | Alla Lysenko (UKR) | 6:10.92 |
4 | Monika Lengyel (HUN) | 6:50.18 |
1 | Alla Lysenko (UKR) | 6:25.39 |
2 | Sandra Khumalo (RSA) | 6:51.21 |
3 | Sejeong Kim (KOR) | 7:00.43 |
4 | Monika Lengyel (HUN) | 7:18.01 |
5 | Dana Fink (USA) | 7:54.23 |
1 | Sejeong Kim (KOR) | 6:13.95 |
2 | Monika Lengyel (HUN) | 6:28.87 |
3 | Dana Fink (USA) | 6:47.17 |
1 | Natalia Bolshakova (RUS) | 5:13.95 |
2 | Birgit Lovise Roekkum Skarstein (NOR) | 5:18.79 |
3 | Claudia Santos (BRA) | 5:29.82 |
4 | Alla Lysenko (UKR) | 5:33.86 |
5 | Moran Samuel (ISR) | 5:37.75 |
6 | Sandra Khumalo (RSA) | 6:06.25 |
1 | Michaela Taupe-Traer (AUT) | 7:50.62 |
2 | Aikaterini Nikolaidou (GRE) | 7:53.23 |
3 | Ruth Walczak (GBR) | 7:54.12 |
4 | Fabiana Beltrame (BRA) | 7:56.74 |
5 | Ursula Grobler (RSA) | 7:59.26 |
6 | Alena Furman (BLR) | 8:06.57 |
1 | Aikaterini Nikolaidou (GRE) | 7:48.35 SF |
2 | Michelle Sechser (USA) | 7:51.29 SF |
3 | Patricia Obee (CAN) | 7:58.54 R |
4 | Asumi Suehiro (JAP) | 8:14.64 R |
5 | Thara Kurian (IND) | 8:47.04 R |
1 | Michaela Taupe-Traer (AUT) | 7:51.34 SF |
2 | Ruth Walczak (GBR) | 7:53.08 SF |
3 | Wiebke Hein (GER) | 8:08.38 R |
4 | Ella Flecker (AUS) | 8:09.74 R |
5 | Diana Wanyonyi (KEN) | 9:04.02 R |
1 | Ursula Grobler (RSA) | 7:58.84 SF |
2 | Alena Furman (BLR) | 8:04.59 SF |
3 | Claire Lambe (IRL) | 8:16.06 R |
4 | Aisyah Saiyidah (SIN) | 8:34.99 R |
5 | Maryam Daimoi (INA) | 8:54.69 R |
1 | Fabiana Beltrame (BRA) | 7:59.03 SF |
2 | Louise Ayling (NZL) | 8:04.15 SF |
3 | Ka Man Lee (HKG) | 8:12.98 R |
4 | Denise Zacco (ITA) | 8:12.98 R |
5 | Yoo Jin Ji (KOR) | 8:15.67 R |
1 | Patricia Obee (CAN) | 7:38.55 SF |
2 | Ella Flecker (AUS) | 7:42.73 SF |
3 | Claire Lambe (IRL) | 7:43.63 CD |
4 | Denise Zacco (ITA) | 7:47.10 CD |
5 | Yoo Jin Ji (KOR) | 7:52.30 CD |
6 | Thara Kurian (IND) | 8:25.62 CD |
1 | Wiebke Hein (GER) | 7:45.36 SF |
2 | Ka Man Lee (HKG) | 7:47.52 SF |
3 | Asumi Suehiro (JAP) | 7:55.48 CD |
4 | Aisyah Saiyidah (SIN) | 8:03.61 CD |
5 | Maryam Daimoi (INA) | 8:06.47 CD |
6 | Diana Wanyonyi (KEN) | 8:35.15 CD |
1 | Michaela Taupe-Traer (AUT) | 7:44.17 |
2 | Aikaterini Nikolaidou (GRE) | 7:46.33 |
3 | Alena Furman (BLR) | 7:48.40 |
4 | Patricia Obee (CAN) | 7:50.31 |
5 | Louise Ayling (NZL) | 7:51.25 |
6 | Ka Man Lee (HKG) | 8:11.95 |
1 | Ruth Walczak (GBR) | 7:36.76 |
2 | Fabiana Beltrame (BRA) | 7:38.27 |
3 | Ursula Grobler (RSA) | 7:41.03 |
4 | Michelle Sechser (USA) | 7:41.77 |
5 | Ella Flecker (AUS) | 7:51.48 |
6 | Wiebke Hein (GER) | 8:09.54 |
1 | Claire Lambe (IRL) | 7:55.60 |
2 | Yoo Jin Ji (KOR) | 7:58.62 |
3 | Aisyah Saiyidah (SIN) | 8:15.23 |
4 | Diana Wanyonyi (KEN) | 8:41.66 |
1 | Denise Zacco (ITA) | 7:57.60 |
2 | Asumi Suehiro (JAP) | 8:02.76 |
3 | Maryam Daimoi (INA) | 8:09.12 |
4 | Thara Kurian (IND) | 8:29.33 |
1 | Denise Zacco (ITA) | 8:05.21 |
2 | Claire Lambe (IRL) | 8:07.38 |
3 | Yoo Jin Ji (KOR) | 8:08.75 |
4 | Asumi Suehiro (JAP) | 8:18.46 |
5 | Aisyah Saiyidah (SIN) | 8:24.11 |
6 | Maryam Daimoi (INA) | 8:32.05 |
1 | Michelle Sechser (USA) | 8:07.89 |
2 | Louise Ayling (NZL) | 8:09.01 |
3 | Patricia Obee (CAN) | 8:14.19 |
4 | Wiebke Hein (GER) | 8:18.58 |
5 | Ella Flecker (AUS) | 8:23.59 |
6 | Ka Man Lee (HKG) | 8:25.93 |
1 | Thara Kurian (IND) | 8:33.98 |
2 | Diana Wanyonyi (KEN) | 8:56.02 |
1 | Michaela Taupe-Traer (AUT) | 7:50.62 |
2 | Aikaterini Nikolaidou (GRE) | 7:53.23 |
3 | Ruth Walczak (GBR) | 7:54.12 |
4 | Fabiana Beltrame (BRA) | 7:56.74 |
5 | Ursula Grobler (RSA) | 7:59.26 |
6 | Alena Furman (BLR) | 8:06.57 |
1 | Estados Unidos (Emily Huelskamp, Olivia Coffey, Tessa Gobbo, Felice Mueller) | 6:43.15 |
2 | Canadá (Sarah Black, Christine Roper, Natalie Mastracci, Cristy Nurse) | 6:47.62 |
3 | Australia (Hannah Vermeersch, Alexandra Hagan, Charlotte Sutherland, Lucy Stephan) | 6:49.26 |
4 | Alemania (Kathrin Marchand, Julia Lepke, Lisa Kemmerer, Ronja Schuette) | 6:53.76 |
5 | Italia (Laura Basadonna, Benedetta Bellio, Irene Vannucci, Sabrina Noseda) | 7:15.90 |
6 | Corea del Sur (Youngrae Kim, Sun Mi Pi, Misun Eom, Yoon Hui Lee) | 7:23.38 |
1 | Estados Unidos (Emily Huelskamp, Olivia Coffey, Tessa Gobbo, Felice Mueller) | 6:28.24 |
2 | Canadá (Sarah Black, Christine Roper, Natalie Mastracci, Cristy Nurse) | 6:35.10 |
3 | Alemania (Kathrin Marchand, Julia Lepke, Lisa Kemmerer, Ronja Schuette) | 6:39.74 |
4 | Australia (Hannah Vermeersch, Alexandra Hagan, Charlotte Sutherland, Lucy Stephan) | 6:42.75 |
5 | Italia (Laura Basadonna, Benedetta Bellio, Irene Vannucci, Sabrina Noseda) | 7:00.49 |
6 | Corea del Sur (Youngrae Kim, Sun Mi Pi, Misun Eom, Yoon Hui Lee) | 7:09.28 |
1 | Estados Unidos (Emily Huelskamp, Olivia Coffey, Tessa Gobbo, Felice Mueller) | 6:43.15 |
2 | Canadá (Sarah Black, Christine Roper, Natalie Mastracci, Cristy Nurse) | 6:47.62 |
3 | Australia (Hannah Vermeersch, Alexandra Hagan, Charlotte Sutherland, Lucy Stephan) | 6:49.26 |
4 | Alemania (Kathrin Marchand, Julia Lepke, Lisa Kemmerer, Ronja Schuette) | 6:53.76 |
5 | Italia (Laura Basadonna, Benedetta Bellio, Irene Vannucci, Sabrina Noseda) | 7:15.90 |
6 | Corea del Sur (Youngrae Kim, Sun Mi Pi, Misun Eom, Yoon Hui Lee) | 7:23.38 |
1 | Países Bajos (Mirte Kraaijkamp, Maaike Head, Rianne Sigmond, Marie-Anne Frenken) | 6:49.80 |
2 | Estados Unidos (Rachel Stortvedt, Hillary Saeger, Helen Tompkins, Nancy Miles) | 6:54.22 |
3 | Italia (Greta Masserano, Enrica Marasca, Giulia Pollini, Eleonora Trivella) | 6:57.06 |
4 | Russie (Anna Yazykova, Natalia Varfolomeeva, Diana Stepochkina, Olga Arkadova) | 7:01.69 |
5 | Australia (Alexandra Hayes, Georgia Nesbitt, Georgia Miansarow, Hannah Clark) | 7:02.33 |
6 | Corea del Sur (Myungshin Kim, Hyewon Jung, Sol Ji Kim, Yeonhee Park) | 7:08.85 |
1 | Estados Unidos (Rachel Stortvedt, Hillary Saeger, Helen Tompkins, Nancy Miles) | 6:38.22 FA |
2 | Australia (Alexandra Hayes, Georgia Nesbitt, Georgia Miansarow, Hannah Clark) | 6:42.47 FA |
3 | Russie (Anna Yazykova, Natalia Varfolomeeva, Diana Stepochkina, Olga Arkadova) | 6:52.25 R |
4 | Corea del Sur (Myungshin Kim, Hyewon Jung, Sol Ji Kim, Yeonhee Park) | 6:52.25 R |
5 | India (Amusana Devi Moirangthem, Varghese Dittymol, Devi Chaoba, Priya Changamayum) | 7:08.36 R |
1 | Países Bajos (Mirte Kraaijkamp, Maaike Head, Rianne Sigmond, Marie-Anne Frenken) | 6:33.08 FA |
2 | Italia (Greta Masserano, Enrica Marasca, Giulia Pollini, Eleonora Trivella) | 6:44.27 FA |
3 | Vietnam (Sam Tran Thi, An Tran, Thao Pham Thi, Hai Pham Thi) | 6:51.72 R |
4 | China (Na Lyu, Heng Chen, Qianwen Yang, Guoru Liang) | 7:00.87 R |
1 | Russie (Olga Arkadova, Diana Stepochkina, Anna Yazykova, Natalia Varfolomeeva) | 06:42.380 QFA |
2 | Corea del Sur (Yeonhee Park, Sol Ji Kim, Myungshin Kim, Hyewon Jung) | 06:45.650 QFA |
3 | Vietnam (Hai Pham Thi, Thao Pham Thi, Sam Tran Thi, An Tran) | 06:45.930 |
4 | China (Guoru Liang, Qianwen Yang, Na Lyu, Heng Chen) | 07:00.470 |
5 | India (Priya Changamayum, Devi Chaoba, Amusana Devi Moirangthem, Varghese Dittymol) | 07:06.190 |
1 | Vietnam (Sam Tran Thi, An Tran, Thao Pham Thi, Hai Pham Thi) | 7:13.49 |
2 | India (Amusana Devi Moirangthem, Varghese Dittymol, Devi Chaoba, Priya Changamayum) | 7:23.66 |
3 | China (Na Lyu, Heng Chen, Qianwen Yang, Guoru Liang) | 7:23.68 |
1 | Países Bajos (Mirte Kraaijkamp, Maaike Head, Rianne Sigmond, Marie-Anne Frenken) | 6:49.80 |
2 | Estados Unidos (Rachel Stortvedt, Hillary Saeger, Helen Tompkins, Nancy Miles) | 6:54.22 |
3 | Italia (Greta Masserano, Enrica Marasca, Giulia Pollini, Eleonora Trivella) | 6:57.06 |
4 | Russie (Anna Yazykova, Natalia Varfolomeeva, Diana Stepochkina, Olga Arkadova) | 7:01.69 |
5 | Australia (Alexandra Hayes, Georgia Nesbitt, Georgia Miansarow, Hannah Clark) | 7:02.33 |
6 | Corea del Sur (Myungshin Kim, Hyewon Jung, Sol Ji Kim, Yeonhee Park) | 7:08.85 |
1 | Italia (Laura Milani, Elisabetta Sancassani) | 7:17.31 |
2 | Estados Unidos (Kristin Hedstrom, Kathleen Bertko) | 7:20.73 |
3 | Alemania (Lena Mueller, Anja Noske) | 7:22.24 |
4 | Gran Bretaña (Kathryn Twyman, Imogen Walsh) | 7:24.64 |
5 | Nueva Zelandia (Julia Edward, Lucy Strack) | 7:27.33 |
6 | Países Bajos (Elisabeth Woerner, Maaike Head) | 7:34.36 |
1 | Italia (Laura Milani, Elisabetta Sancassani) | 7:04.63 SF |
2 | Alemania (Lena Mueller, Anja Noske) | 7:07.74 SF |
3 | Australia (Alice Mcnamara, Maia Simmonds) | 7:12.10 R |
4 | Polonia (Katarzyna Welna, Weronika Deresz) | 7:21.04 R |
5 | Japón (Eri Wakai, Atsumi Fukumoto) | 7:36.85 R |
6 | Corea del Sur (Oju Lee, Jinna Choi) | 7:41.07 R |
1 | Estados Unidos (Kristin Hedstrom, Kathleen Bertko) | 7:06.37 SF |
2 | Países Bajos (Elisabeth Woerner, Maaike Head) | 7:09.61 SF |
3 | Sudáfrica (Kate Johnstone, Kirsten Mccann) | 7:14.39 R |
4 | Suecia (Cecilia Lilja, Emma Fredh) | 7:19.48 R |
5 | Argentina (Lucia Palermo, Maria Clara Rohner) | 7:32.09 R |
1 | Gran Bretaña (Kathryn Twyman, Imogen Walsh) | 7:07.23 SF |
2 | Nueva Zelandia (Julia Edward, Lucy Strack) | 7:08.26 SF |
3 | Dinamarca (Christina Pultz, Helene Olsen) | 7:23.72 R |
4 | Thailand (Phuttharaksa Neegree Rodenburg, Anita Whiskin) | 7:45.56 R |
5 | Vietnam (An Tran, Hai Pham Thi) | 7:51.05 R |
1 | Suecia (Cecilia Lilja, Emma Fredh) | 7:07.60 SF |
2 | Dinamarca (Christina Pultz, Helene Olsen) | 7:13.33 SF |
3 | Australia (Alice Mcnamara, Maia Simmonds) | 7:17.28 SF |
4 | Corea del Sur (Oju Lee, Jinna Choi) | 7:28.28 FC |
5 | Vietnam (An Tran, Hai Pham Thi) | 7:40.19 FC |
1 | Sudáfrica (Kate Johnstone, Kirsten Mccann) | 7:00.11 SF |
2 | Polonia (Katarzyna Welna, Weronika Deresz) | 7:00.83 SF |
3 | Argentina (Lucia Palermo, Maria Clara Rohner) | 7:14.64 SF |
4 | Japón (Eri Wakai, Atsumi Fukumoto) | 7:23.65 FC |
5 | Thailand (Phuttharaksa Neegree Rodenburg, Anita Whiskin) | 7:25.59 FC |
1 | Italia (Laura Milani, Elisabetta Sancassani) | 6:55.80 |
2 | Estados Unidos (Kristin Hedstrom, Kathleen Bertko) | 6:58.52 |
3 | Nueva Zelandia (Julia Edward, Lucy Strack) | 7:00.91 |
4 | Sudáfrica (Kate Johnstone, Kirsten Mccann) | 7:09.64 |
5 | Dinamarca (Christina Pultz, Helene Olsen) | 7:11.52 |
6 | Argentina (Lucia Palermo, Maria Clara Rohner) | 7:17.08 |
1 | Alemania (Lena Mueller, Anja Noske) | 6:57.12 |
2 | Gran Bretaña (Kathryn Twyman, Imogen Walsh) | 6:57.85 |
3 | Países Bajos (Elisabeth Woerner, Maaike Head) | 6:59.94 |
4 | Australia (Alice Mcnamara, Maia Simmonds) | 7:00.81 |
5 | Suecia (Cecilia Lilja, Emma Fredh) | 7:04.32 |
6 | Polonia (Katarzyna Welna, Weronika Deresz) | 7:09.04 |
1 | Australia (Alice Mcnamara, Maia Simmonds) | 7:19.97 |
2 | Sudáfrica (Kate Johnstone, Kirsten Mccann) | 7:22.16 |
3 | Suecia (Cecilia Lilja, Emma Fredh) | 7:23.34 |
4 | Polonia (Katarzyna Welna, Weronika Deresz) | 7:25.19 |
5 | Dinamarca (Christina Pultz, Helene Olsen) | 7:30.88 |
6 | Argentina (Lucia Palermo, Maria Clara Rohner) | 7:38.61 |
1 | Japón (Atsumi Fukumoto, Eri Wakai) | 7:49.21 |
2 | Corea del Sur (Jinna Choi, Oju Lee) | 7:56.85 |
3 | Thailand (Phuttharaksa Neegree Rodenburg, Anita Whiskin) | 8:06.45 |
4 | Vietnam (An Tran, Hai Pham Thi) | 8:17.14 |
1 | Italia (Laura Milani, Elisabetta Sancassani) | 7:17.31 |
2 | Estados Unidos (Kristin Hedstrom, Kathleen Bertko) | 7:20.73 |
3 | Alemania (Lena Mueller, Anja Noske) | 7:22.24 |
4 | Gran Bretaña (Kathryn Twyman, Imogen Walsh) | 7:24.64 |
5 | Nueva Zelandia (Julia Edward, Lucy Strack) | 7:27.33 |
6 | Países Bajos (Elisabeth Woerner, Maaike Head) | 7:34.36 |
1 | Gran Bretaña (Helen Glover, Polly Swann) | 7:22.82 |
2 | Rumania (Roxana Cogianu, Nicoleta Albu) | 7:25.75 |
3 | Nueva Zelandia (Kayla Pratt, Rebecca Scown) | 7:27.58 |
4 | Estados Unidos (Taylor Goetzinger, Meghan Musnicki) | 7:32.24 |
5 | Países Bajos (Elisabeth Hogerwerf, Olivia Van Rooijen) | 7:36.28 |
6 | Sudáfrica (Naydene Smith, Lee-Ann Persse) | 7:39.26 |
1 | Gran Bretaña (Helen Glover, Polly Swann) | 7:15.13 SF |
2 | Rumania (Roxana Cogianu, Nicoleta Albu) | 7:18.47 SF |
3 | Serbia (Ivana Filipovic, Iva Obradovic) | 7:22.78 SF |
4 | Russie (Mayya Dmitrieva, Alevtina Savkina) | 7:42.22 R |
5 | Corea del Sur (Seoyeong Jeon, Seo Hee Kim) | 7:50.83 R |
1 | Países Bajos (Elisabeth Hogerwerf, Olivia Van Rooijen) | 7:18.38 SF |
2 | Nueva Zelandia (Kayla Pratt, Rebecca Scown) | 7:20.53 SF |
3 | Ucrania (Svitlana Novichenko, Anna Kontseva) | 7:46.14 SF |
4 | Australia (Katrina Bateman, Tess Gerrand) | 8:08.58 R |
5 | Vietnam (Sam Tran Thi, Thao Pham Thi) | 8:08.99 R |
1 | Estados Unidos (Taylor Goetzinger, Meghan Musnicki) | 7:24.03 SF |
2 | Sudáfrica (Naydene Smith, Lee-Ann Persse) | 7:26.40 SF |
3 | Alemania (Kerstin Hartmann, Marlene Sinnig) | 7:33.95 SF |
4 | Italia (Beatrice Arcangiolini, Gaia Marzari) | 7:47.78 R |
1 | Russie (Alevtina Savkina, Mayya Dmitrieva) | 7:20.68 SF |
2 | Italia (Gaia Marzari, Beatrice Arcangiolini) | 7:22.23 SF |
3 | Australia (Rebecca Daniher, Katrina Bateman) | 7:25.60 SF |
4 | Vietnam (Sam Tran Thi, Thao Pham Thi) | 7:28.64 FC |
5 | Corea del Sur (Seoyeong Jeon, Seo Hee Kim) | 7:29.02 FC |
1 | Gran Bretaña (Helen Glover, Polly Swann) | 7:03.22 |
2 | Estados Unidos (Taylor Goetzinger, Meghan Musnicki) | 7:06.81 |
3 | Nueva Zelandia (Kayla Pratt, Rebecca Scown) | 7:08.10 |
4 | Alemania (Kerstin Hartmann, Marlene Sinnig) | 7:14.63 |
5 | Italia (Beatrice Arcangiolini, Gaia Marzari) | 7:23.29 |
6 | Russie (Mayya Dmitrieva, Alevtina Savkina) | 7:26.15 |
1 | Rumania (Roxana Cogianu, Nicoleta Albu) | 6:59.11 |
2 | Países Bajos (Elisabeth Hogerwerf, Olivia Van Rooijen) | 7:02.33 |
3 | Sudáfrica (Naydene Smith, Lee-Ann Persse) | 7:04.89 |
4 | Serbia (Ivana Filipovic, Iva Obradovic) | 7:10.11 |
5 | Ucrania (Svitlana Novichenko, Anna Kontseva) | 7:14.85 |
6 | Australia (Katrina Bateman, Tess Gerrand) | 7:20.11 |
1 | Serbia (Ivana Filipovic, Iva Obradovic) | 7:17.73 |
2 | Alemania (Kerstin Hartmann, Marlene Sinnig) | 7:24.37 |
3 | Ucrania (Svitlana Novichenko, Anna Kontseva) | 7:29.25 |
4 | Italia (Beatrice Arcangiolini, Gaia Marzari) | 7:31.02 |
5 | Russie (Mayya Dmitrieva, Alevtina Savkina) | 7:33.55 |
6 | Australia (Katrina Bateman, Tess Gerrand) | 8:34.04 |
1 | Corea del Sur (Seoyeong Jeon, Seo Hee Kim) | 7:59.87 |
2 | Vietnam (Sam Tran Thi, Thao Pham Thi) | 8:08.26 |
1 | Gran Bretaña (Helen Glover, Polly Swann) | 7:22.82 |
2 | Rumania (Roxana Cogianu, Nicoleta Albu) | 7:25.75 |
3 | Nueva Zelandia (Kayla Pratt, Rebecca Scown) | 7:27.58 |
4 | Estados Unidos (Taylor Goetzinger, Meghan Musnicki) | 7:32.24 |
5 | Países Bajos (Elisabeth Hogerwerf, Olivia Van Rooijen) | 7:36.28 |
6 | Sudáfrica (Naydene Smith, Lee-Ann Persse) | 7:39.26 |
1 | Alemania (Annekatrin Thiele, Carina Baer, Julia Richter, Britta Oppelt) | 6:41.86 |
2 | Canadá (Emily Cameron, Katharine Goodfellow, Carling Zeeman, Antje Von Seydlitz-Kurzbach) | 6:45.02 |
3 | Polonia (Sylwia Lewandowska, Joanna Leszczynska, Magdalena Fularczyk, Natalia Madaj) | 6:46.27 |
4 | Países Bajos (Lisa Scheenaard, Chantal Achterberg, Sophie Souwer, Nicole Beukers) | 6:49.05 |
5 | Estados Unidos (Kara Kohler, Zsuzsanna Francia, Esther Lofgren, Megan Kalmoe) | 6:50.79 |
6 | Italia (Sara Magnaghi, Giada Colombo, Laura Schiavone, Gaia Palma) | 6:53.46 |
1 | Alemania (Annekatrin Thiele, Carina Baer, Julia Richter, Britta Oppelt) | 6:26.74 FA |
2 | Países Bajos (Lisa Scheenaard, Chantal Achterberg, Sophie Souwer, Nicole Beukers) | 6:29.71 R |
3 | Gran Bretaña (Rosamund Bradbury, Kristina Stiller, Monica Relph, Lucinda Gooderham) | 6:32.05 R |
4 | Italia (Sara Magnaghi, Giada Colombo, Laura Schiavone, Gaia Palma) | 6:34.44 R |
5 | Nueva Zelandia (Sarah Gray, Georgia Perry, Genevieve Armstrong, Erin-Monique Shelton) | 6:36.76 R |
6 | Corea del Sur (Jeongyeon Kim, Sunhee Lee, Dakyo Hong, Kayeong Kim) | 7:08.78 R |
1 | Canadá (Emily Cameron, Katharine Goodfellow, Carling Zeeman, Antje Von Seydlitz-Kurzbach) | 6:25.22 FA |
2 | Polonia (Sylwia Lewandowska, Joanna Leszczynska, Magdalena Fularczyk, Natalia Madaj) | 6:27.81 R |
3 | Australia (Rebekah Hooper, Jessica Hall, Madeleine Edmunds, Olympia Aldersey) | 6:28.60 R |
4 | Estados Unidos (Kara Kohler, Zsuzsanna Francia, Esther Lofgren, Megan Kalmoe) | 6:30.01 R |
5 | Bielorrusia (Anastasiya Fadzeyenka, Hanna Nakhayeva, Tatsiana Kukhta, Katsiaryna Shliupskaya) | 6:37.44 R |
1 | Italia (Sara Magnaghi, Giada Colombo, Laura Schiavone, Gaia Palma) | 6:24.44 FA |
2 | Países Bajos (Lisa Scheenaard, Chantal Achterberg, Sophie Souwer, Nicole Beukers) | 6:24.45 FA |
3 | Australia (Rebekah Hooper, Jessica Hall, Madeleine Edmunds, Olympia Aldersey) | 6:25.80 FB |
4 | Bielorrusia (Anastasiya Fadzeyenka, Hanna Nakhayeva, Tatsiana Kukhta, Katsiaryna Shliupskaya) | 6:35.46 FB |
5 | Corea del Sur (Jeongyeon Kim, Sunhee Lee, Dakyo Hong, Kayeong Kim) | 7:06.64 FB |
1 | Polonia (Sylwia Lewandowska, Joanna Leszczynska, Magdalena Fularczyk, Natalia Madaj) | 6:23.27 FA |
2 | Estados Unidos (Kara Kohler, Zsuzsanna Francia, Esther Lofgren, Megan Kalmoe) | 6:24.49 FA |
3 | Nueva Zelandia (Sarah Gray, Georgia Perry, Genevieve Armstrong, Erin-Monique Shelton) | 6:25.10 FB |
4 | Gran Bretaña (Rosamund Bradbury, Kristina Stiller, Monica Relph, Lucinda Gooderham) | 6:33.81 FB |
1 | Nueva Zelandia (Sarah Gray, Georgia Perry, Genevieve Armstrong, Erin-Monique Shelton) | 6:54.61 |
2 | Australia (Rebekah Hooper, Jessica Hall, Jennifer Cleary, Olympia Aldersey) | 6:54.97 |
3 | Gran Bretaña (Rosamund Bradbury, Kristina Stiller, Monica Relph, Lucinda Gooderham) | 6:55.48 |
4 | Bielorrusia (Anastasiya Fadzeyenka, Hanna Nakhayeva, Tatsiana Kukhta, Katsiaryna Shliupskaya) | 7:01.83 |
5 | Corea del Sur (Jeongyeon Kim, Sunhee Lee, Dakyo Hong, Kayeong Kim) | 7:31.44 |
1 | Alemania (Annekatrin Thiele, Carina Baer, Julia Richter, Britta Oppelt) | 6:41.86 |
2 | Canadá (Emily Cameron, Katharine Goodfellow, Carling Zeeman, Antje Von Seydlitz-Kurzbach) | 6:45.02 |
3 | Polonia (Sylwia Lewandowska, Joanna Leszczynska, Magdalena Fularczyk, Natalia Madaj) | 6:46.27 |
4 | Países Bajos (Lisa Scheenaard, Chantal Achterberg, Sophie Souwer, Nicole Beukers) | 6:49.05 |
5 | Estados Unidos (Kara Kohler, Zsuzsanna Francia, Esther Lofgren, Megan Kalmoe) | 6:50.79 |
6 | Italia (Sara Magnaghi, Giada Colombo, Laura Schiavone, Gaia Palma) | 6:53.46 |
1 | Kim Crow (AUS) | 7:31.34 |
2 | Emma Twigg (NZL) | 7:33.57 |
3 | Mirka Knapkova (CZE) | 7:36.88 |
4 | Magdalena Lobnig (AUT) | 7:41.47 |
5 | Eleanor Logan (USA) | 7:42.56 |
6 | Inge Janssen (NED) | 7:42.62 |
1 | Emma Twigg (NZL) | 7:39.77 SF |
2 | Mirka Knapkova (CZE) | 7:45.53 SF |
3 | Elza Gulbe (LAT) | 7:47.95 R |
4 | Nataliya Dovgodko (UKR) | 7:50.19 R |
5 | Tale Gjoertz (NOR) | 7:52.95 R |
6 | Nur Fatiha Che Yon Rosni (MAS) | 9:27.38 R |
1 | Kim Crow (AUS) | 7:34.20 SF |
2 | Inge Janssen (NED) | 7:34.20 SF |
3 | Victoria Thornley (GBR) | 7:37.88 R |
4 | Micheen Thornycroft (ZIM) | 7:40.73 R |
5 | Lisa Schmidla (GER) | 7:56.47 R |
6 | Nandi Jordaan (NAM) | 10:01.26 R |
1 | Magdalena Lobnig (AUT) | 7:39.90 SF |
2 | Eleanor Logan (USA) | 7:43.40 SF |
3 | Julia Levina (RUS) | 7:49.14 R |
4 | Seulgi Kim (KOR) | 8:06.00 R |
5 | Bianca Miarka (BRA) | 8:12.45 R |
6 | Lakshmi Devi Narengbam (IND) | 8:26.02 R |
1 | Julia Levina (RUS) | 7:52.61 |
2 | Micheen Thornycroft (ZIM) | 7:55.90 |
3 | Elza Gulbe (LAT) | 8:01.86 |
4 | Bianca Miarka (BRA) | 8:15.15 |
5 | Nur Fatiha Che Yon Rosni (MAS) | 9:35.17 |
1 | Nataliya Dovgodko (UKR) | 7:46.58 |
2 | Victoria Thornley (GBR) | 7:46.80 |
3 | Tale Gjoertz (NOR) | 7:48.08 |
4 | Lisa Schmidla (GER) | 7:56.98 |
5 | Seulgi Kim (KOR) | 8:08.59 |
6 | Lakshmi Devi Narengbam (IND) | 8:26.02 |
1 | Kim Crow (AUS) | 7:42.82 |
2 | Emma Twigg (NZL) | 7:47.63 |
3 | Eleanor Logan (USA) | 7:54.15 |
4 | Nataliya Dovgodko (UKR) | 8:02.41 |
5 | Tale Gjoertz (NOR) | 8:04.57 |
6 | Micheen Thornycroft (ZIM) | 8:13.32 |
1 | Mirka Knapkova (CZE) | 7:45.70 |
2 | Magdalena Lobnig (AUT) | 7:50.30 |
3 | Inge Janssen (NED) | 7:51.72 |
4 | Victoria Thornley (GBR) | 7:54.57 |
5 | Julia Levina (RUS) | 7:58.27 |
6 | Elza Gulbe (LAT) | 8:09.83 |
1 | Victoria Thornley (GBR) | 7:32.36 |
2 | Julia Levina (RUS) | 7:34.41 |
3 | Nataliya Dovgodko (UKR) | 7:37.89 |
4 | Micheen Thornycroft (ZIM) | 7:38.59 |
5 | Tale Gjoertz (NOR) | 7:40.52 |
6 | Elza Gulbe (LAT) | 7:44.05 |
1 | Lisa Schmidla (GER) | 8:22.99 |
2 | Seulgi Kim (KOR) | 8:34.19 |
3 | Bianca Miarka (BRA) | 8:41.16 |
4 | Victoria Thornley (GBR) | 8:52.86 |
5 | Nur Fatiha Che Yon Rosni (MAS) | 10:04.99 |
1 | Kim Crow (AUS) | 7:31.34 |
2 | Emma Twigg (NZL) | 7:33.57 |
3 | Mirka Knapkova (CZE) | 7:36.88 |
4 | Magdalena Lobnig (AUT) | 7:41.47 |
5 | Eleanor Logan (USA) | 7:42.56 |
6 | Inge Janssen (NED) | 7:42.62 |
1 | Lituania (Donata Karaliene, Milda Valciukaite) | 6:51.82 |
2 | Nueva Zelandia (Fiona Bourke, Zoe Stevenson) | 6:51.86 |
3 | Bielorrusia (Ekaterina Khodotovitch, Yuliya Bichyk) | 6:55.90 |
4 | Gran Bretaña (Frances Houghton, Victoria Meyer-Laker) | 6:58.67 |
5 | Alemania (Julia Lier, Mareike Adams) | 7:00.66 |
6 | Dinamarca (Mette Petersen, Lisbet Jakobsen) | 7:04.72 |
1 | Lituania (Donata Karaliene, Milda Valciukaite) | 6:52.09 SF |
2 | Dinamarca (Mette Petersen, Lisbet Jakobsen) | 6:56.34 SF |
3 | Ucrania (Anna Kravchenko, Olena Buryak) | 7:02.42 SF |
4 | Irlanda (Monika Dukarska, Leonora Kennedy) | 7:03.92 R |
5 | Russie (Ekaterina Potapova, Maria Krasilnikova) | 7:09.73 R |
1 | Bielorrusia (Ekaterina Khodotovitch, Yuliya Bichyk) | 6:51.69 SF |
2 | Alemania (Julia Lier, Mareike Adams) | 6:53.77 SF |
3 | Estados Unidos (Meghan O'leary, Ellen Tomek) | 6:53.89 SF |
4 | Corea del Sur (Arum Kim, Yeji Kim) | 7:12.88 R |
5 | Namibia (Gwynneth Matthysen, Nandi Jordaan) | 9:25.36 R |
1 | Gran Bretaña (Frances Houghton, Victoria Meyer-Laker) | 6:53.24 SF |
2 | Nueva Zelandia (Fiona Bourke, Zoe Stevenson) | 7:00.31 SF |
3 | Italia (Cecilia Bellati, Alessandra Patelli) | 7:09.15 SF |
4 | Taiwán (Yu-Hsun Lin, Pei-Yu Chi) | 7:43.72 R |
1 | Russie (Ekaterina Potapova, Maria Krasilnikova) | 7:09.81 |
2 | Irlanda (Monika Dukarska, Leonora Kennedy) | 7:12.08 |
3 | Corea del Sur (Arum Kim, Yeji Kim) | 7:17.95 |
4 | Taiwán (Yu-Hsun Lin, Pei-Yu Chi) | 7:44.92 |
5 | Namibia (Gwynneth Matthysen, Nandi Jordaan) | 9:22.02 |
1 | Lituania (Donata Karaliene, Milda Valciukaite) | 7:10.99 |
2 | Nueva Zelandia (Fiona Bourke, Zoe Stevenson) | 7:13.48 |
3 | Bielorrusia (Ekaterina Khodotovitch, Yuliya Bichyk) | 7:16.03 |
4 | Estados Unidos (Meghan O'leary, Ellen Tomek) | 7:25.76 |
5 | Russie (Ekaterina Potapova, Maria Krasilnikova) | 7:28.16 |
6 | Corea del Sur (Arum Kim, Yeji Kim) | 7:40.59 |
1 | Gran Bretaña (Frances Houghton, Victoria Meyer-Laker) | 7:13.45 |
2 | Alemania (Julia Lier, Mareike Adams) | 7:16.11 |
3 | Dinamarca (Mette Petersen, Lisbet Jakobsen) | 7:19.30 |
4 | Ucrania (Anna Kravchenko, Olena Buryak) | 7:29.55 |
5 | Irlanda (Monika Dukarska, Leonora Kennedy) | 7:34.47 |
6 | Italia (Cecilia Bellati, Alessandra Patelli) | 7:39.50 |
1 | Estados Unidos (Meghan O'leary, Ellen Tomek) | 6:56.05 |
2 | Russie (Ekaterina Potapova, Maria Krasilnikova) | 7:01.07 |
3 | Ucrania (Anna Kravchenko, Olena Buryak) | 7:03.34 |
4 | Irlanda (Monika Dukarska, Leonora Kennedy) | 7:06.80 |
5 | Italia (Cecilia Bellati, Alessandra Patelli) | 7:09.04 |
6 | Corea del Sur (Arum Kim, Yeji Kim) | 7:11.75 |
1 | Taiwán (Yu-Hsun Lin, Pei-Yu Chi) | 8:03.69 |
2 | Namibia (Gwynneth Matthysen, Nandi Jordaan) | 10:18.95 |
1 | Lituania (Donata Karaliene, Milda Valciukaite) | 6:51.82 |
2 | Nueva Zelandia (Fiona Bourke, Zoe Stevenson) | 6:51.86 |
3 | Bielorrusia (Ekaterina Khodotovitch, Yuliya Bichyk) | 6:55.90 |
4 | Gran Bretaña (Frances Houghton, Victoria Meyer-Laker) | 6:58.67 |
5 | Alemania (Julia Lier, Mareike Adams) | 7:00.66 |
6 | Dinamarca (Mette Petersen, Lisbet Jakobsen) | 7:04.72 |
1 | Estados Unidos (Amanda Polk, Kerry Simmonds, Emily Regan, Lauren Schmetterling, Grace Luczak, Meghan Musnicki, Victoria Opitz, Caroline Lind, Katelin Guregian) | 6:03.19 FA |
2 | Australia (Hannah Vermeersch, Renee Chatterton, Peta White, Katrina Bateman, Rebecca Daniher, Alexandra Hagan, Charlotte Sutherland, Lucy Stephan, Elizabeth Patrick) | 6:10.94 FA |
3 | Gran Bretaña (Beth Rodford, Melanie Wilson, Caragh Mcmurtry, Louisa Reeve, Jessica Eddie, Zoe Lee, Katie Greves, Olivia Carnegie-Brown, Zoe De Toledo) | 6:12.77 R |
4 | Países Bajos (Marleen Verburgh, Kyra De Vries, Aletta Jorritsma, Janneke Van Der Meulen, Kirsten Wielaard, Dominique Van Der Pauw, Rosa Bas, Heleen Boers, Jonna De Vries) | 6:16.45 R |
5 | Italia (Laura Basadonna, Sabrina Noseda, Irene Vannucci, Erika Faggin, Federica Menegatti, Benedetta Bellio, Beatrice Arcangiolini, Gaia Marzari, Franciska Goller) | 6:30.79 R |
1 | Rumania (Cristina Ilie, Nicoleta Albu, Cristina Grigoras, Ioana Craciun, Camelia Lupascu, Andreea Boghian, Roxana Cogianu, Ionelia Zaharia, Daniela Druncea) | 6:07.86 FA |
2 | Canadá (Lisa Roman, Jennifer Martins, Carolyn Ganes, Susanne Grainger, Sarah Black, Christine Roper, Natalie Mastracci, Cristy Nurse, Kristen Kit) | 6:08.52 FA |
3 | Nueva Zelandia (Robyn Munro, Genevieve Behrent, Jessica Loe, Kerri Williams, Eve Macfarlane, Grace Prendergast, Linda Matthews, Kelsey Bevan, Laura Campbell) | 6:18.98 R |
4 | Russie (Julia Popova, Oxana Strelkova, Anastasia Karabelshchikova, Aleksandra Fedorova, Tatiana Afinogenova, Anastasia Tikhanova, Elizaveta Tikhanova, Anastasia Zhukova, Ksenia Volkova) | 6:23.57 R |
1 | Gran Bretaña (Beth Rodford, Melanie Wilson, Caragh Mcmurtry, Louisa Reeve, Jessica Eddie, Zoe Lee, Katie Greves, Olivia Carnegie-Brown, Zoe De Toledo) | 6:08.73 |
2 | Países Bajos (Marleen Verburgh, Kyra De Vries, Aletta Jorritsma, Janneke Van Der Meulen, Kirsten Wielaard, Dominique Van Der Pauw, Rosa Bas, Heleen Boers, Jonna De Vries) | 6:09.40 |
3 | Nueva Zelandia (Robyn Munro, Genevieve Behrent, Jessica Loe, Kerri Williams, Eve Macfarlane, Grace Prendergast, Linda Matthews, Kelsey Bevan, Laura Campbell) | 6:10.25 |
4 | Russie (Julia Popova, Oxana Strelkova, Anastasia Karabelshchikova, Aleksandra Fedorova, Tatiana Afinogenova, Anastasia Tikhanova, Elizaveta Tikhanova, Anastasia Zhukova, Ksenia Volkova) | 6:19.89 |
5 | Italia (Laura Basadonna, Sabrina Noseda, Irene Vannucci, Erika Faggin, Federica Menegatti, Benedetta Bellio, Beatrice Arcangiolini, Gaia Marzari, Franciska Goller) | 6:31.15 |
1 | Nueva Zelandia (Robyn Munro, Genevieve Behrent, Jessica Loe, Kerri Williams, Eve Macfarlane, Grace Prendergast, Linda Matthews, Kelsey Bevan, Laura Campbell) | 6:11.53 |
2 | Russie (Julia Popova, Oxana Strelkova, Anastasia Karabelshchikova, Aleksandra Fedorova, Tatiana Afinogenova, Anastasia Tikhanova, Elizaveta Tikhanova, Anastasia Zhukova, Ksenia Volkova) | 6:17.16 |
3 | Italia (Laura Basadonna, Sabrina Noseda, Irene Vannucci, Erika Faggin, Federica Menegatti, Benedetta Bellio, Beatrice Arcangiolini, Gaia Marzari, Franciska Goller) | 6:27.12 |