Espere ...
Campeonato Mundial Júnior - Resultados Hombres 2000
Croacia - Zagreb - 2 Agosto 2000 - 5 Agosto 2000
1 | Alemania (Jens Robatzek, Matthias Flach, Frank Politz) | 07:10.820 |
2 | Estados Unidos (Troy Kepper, Michael Lucey, Alexander Hearne) | 07:14.190 |
3 | Yugoslavia ( Dusannikolic, Jovan Jovanovic, Nemanja Nedeljkovic) | 07:14.42 |
4 | Croacia (Josip Sokolic, Erik Brec, Petar Topic) | 07:15.81 |
5 | Perú (M Alcantara Kuljich, Gustavo Salcedo Ramirez, Denis Livia Quinonez) | 07:18.83 |
6 | República Checa (Petr Mazanek, Petr Masek, Jan Vlastnik) | 07:23.83 |
1 | Alemania (Steffen Seger, Thomas Koepke, Stephane Moeller, Christian Oelze) | 06:06.940 |
2 | Sudáfrica (John Thampson, Warren Wellbeloved, Bradley Duncan, Kevin Malan) | 06:09.570 |
3 | Francia (Fabien Dagada, Remi Le Flohic, Oualid Ben Lamine, Maxime Vanderhaghe) | 06:11.000 |
4 | Australia (Tim Wirth, James Wilmott, Sam Campbell, James Schell) | 06:11.370 |
5 | Bielorrusia (Mikalai Tsyblyenka, Vitali Bely, Aliaksandr Blotski, Yury Lis) | 06:12.020 |
6 | Italia (Diego Sergas, Erik Visini, Sergio Canciani, Paolo Loriato) | 06:17.100 |
1 | Francia (Bruno Poncelet, Ludovic Esposito, Germain Chardin, Jean-Julian Cantaloube, Benjamin Rondeau) | 06:30.120 |
2 | Alemania (Alexander Tiedeken, Stefan Boer, Jan Martin Broeer) | jan-ole gehrmann, henrik hobein) |
3 | Estados Unidos (Andrew Brennan, Andrew Nowak, Jacob Sattelmaier, Mc Manus, Fielding) | 06:37.150 |
4 | Italia (Marco Barattolo, Alessandro Paredi, Gianluca Ingargiola, Pierpaolo Frattini, Vincenzo Barbato) | 06:38.590 |
5 | Gran Bretaña (James Fox, Peter Hackworth, Jon Alexander, Edmund Corbett, Henry Bailhache-Webb) | 06:46.390 |
6 | Yugoslavia (Drasko Djurovic, Djordje Milenkovic, Marko Khezevic, Nenad Uzunovic, Nikola Vlaovic) | 06:47.120 |
1 | Alemania (Steffen Blaettermann, Joerg Schulze, Marco Spielau, Harald Heller) | 05:50.390 |
2 | Francia (Ronan Mathieu, Julien Despres, Ludovic Pereira, Dorian Mortelette, Donatien Mortelette) | 05:52.800 |
3 | República Checa (Milan Jr Dolecek, David Jirka, Jakub Stencl, Jakub Litera) | 05:58.820 |
4 | Países Bajos (Marten Bosma, Thalling Knijff, Matthijs Van Gool, Jurrien Rom Colthoff) | 06:00.030 |
5 | Ucrania (Serhiy Bazylyev, Denis Khalupenko, Herman Hontar, Yaroslav Hordiyenko) | 06:01.020 |
6 | Eslovenia (Matej Rodela, Toni Varac, Bine Pislar, Simon Ganza) | 06:01.830 |
1 | Alemania (Patrick Scholz, Falko Panther, Alexander Kortmann, Bjoern Godemann, Philip Noertershaeuser, Christian Weckewitz, Holger Brunzlaff, Steffen Symanzik, Martin Sauer) | 05:35.430 |
2 | Russie (Alexandr Zubov, Alexei Chaidouk, Timofey Belevich, Roman Vorotnikov, Alexei Moukhin, Sergei Babayev, Leonid Martyushev, Roman Veselkin, Alexander Minin) | 05:37.130 |
3 | Gran Bretaña (Tom Zajdler, Nicholas Tuppen, William Poole, Ben Smith, Nicholas Pleydell-Bouverie, John Adams, Edward Millais, Syd Hayes, Thomas Bristow II) | 05:39.310 |
4 | Estados Unidos ( Dittmann, Mark Albert, Mark Hall, Eric Davidson, Will Herter, Alex Binkley, Cates, Ray Hohenstein) | 05:41.740 |
5 | Polonia (Adrian Stasiewicz, Rafal Dubielak, Piotr Lepczak, Adam Wladek, Marcin Sarnowski, Przemyslaw Kaminski, Daniel Trojanowski, Robert Rydlewski, Marcin Kwiatkowski) | 05:43.140 |
6 | Rumania (Sorin Dragan, Paul Mincu, Lucian Rotaru, Ciprian Anghel, Marius Dinulete, Florin Monoranu, Florin Sirghi, Florin Ghioci) | 05:49.470 |
Espere ...
Espere ...
Espere ...
Scull individual (W1x) Mujeres : Informaciones Generales