El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
España - Bañolas - 27 Julio 2004 - 31 Julio 2004
1 | Daniel Frateanu (ROU) | 07:00.290 |
2 | Nathan Cohen (NZL) | 07:03.730 |
3 | Milan Uzunovic (SRB) | 07:06.050 |
4 | Rodrigo Murillo (ARG) | 07:10.120 |
5 | Mindaugas Griskonis (LTU) | 07:11.610 |
6 | Ciprian Cursaru (ITA) | 07:21.550 |
1 | Aliaksandr Dudar (BLR) | 07:13.99 |
2 | Klemen Kogler (SLO) | 07:16.29 |
3 | Joseph Medioli (USA) | 07:16.94 |
4 | Ioannis Tsamis (GRE) | 07:19.99 |
5 | Valent Sinkovic (CRO) | 07:21.07 |
6 | Kai De Vries (NED) | 07:27.48 |
1 | Janis Timofejevs (LAT) | 07:31.01 |
2 | Oscar Vazquez Ochoa (CHI) | 07:34.17 |
3 | Ivan Ladzhov (BUL) | 07:37.52 |
4 | Viktor Grebennykov (UKR) | 07:38.12 |
5 | Ivan Gerasimenko (RUS) | 07:41.37 |
6 | Jurgen Spihlmann Freiberg (PER) | 07:45.58 |
1 | Mathew Lausberg (CAN) | 07:34.50 |
2 | Jose Rangel (BRA) | 07:35.10 |
3 | Leopoldo Tejada Rios (MEX) | 07:43.10 |
4 | Mathias Raymond (MON) | 07:50.70 |
5 | Masashi Hisamura (JAP) | 08:05.90 |
6 | Ivan Lee Yee Fan (SIN) | 08:42.30 |
1 | Rodrigo Ideus Forero (COL) | 08:19.20 |
2 | Mohamed Khan (KEN) | 09:22.00 |
1 | Daniel Frateanu (ROU) | 07:00.290 |
2 | Nathan Cohen (NZL) | 07:03.730 |
3 | Milan Uzunovic (SRB) | 07:06.050 |
4 | Rodrigo Murillo (ARG) | 07:10.120 |
5 | Mindaugas Griskonis (LTU) | 07:11.610 |
6 | Ciprian Cursaru (ITA) | 07:21.550 |
1 | Italia (Domenico Montrone, Andrea Tranquilli) | 06:30.220 |
2 | Polonia (Dawid Kubiak, Artur Sledzik) | 06:34.630 |
3 | Alemania (Robin Ehrminger, Felix Loeffler) | 06:36.170 |
4 | Australia (Jeremy Stevenson, Steve Fletcher) | 06:39.800 |
5 | República Checa (Ondrej Luzek, Michal Opravil) | 06:44.200 |
6 | Suiza (Luca Manser, Christian Spreb) | 06:45.240 |
1 | Gran Bretaña (Daniel Tipney, Zac Purchase) | 06:40.16 |
2 | Eslovenia (Andrej Pistotnik, Tilen Vodlan) | 06:42.25 |
3 | Dinamarca (Sophus Johannesen, Christian Schmidt) | 06:43.01 |
4 | Grecia (Andreas Tilelis, Giorgios Begnis) | 06:43.39 |
5 | Noruega (Fredrik Holager, Knut Bjoerdal) | 06:44.71 |
6 | Portugal (Duarte Moreira, Eduardo Cruz) | 06:50.84 |
1 | Bulgaria (Oleg Hristov, Dobromir Hristov) | 06:54.74 |
2 | Estonia (Alo Kuslap, Kaspar Taimsoo) | 06:58.19 |
3 | Russie (Dmitry Permyakov, Denis Pavlov) | 07:00.35 |
4 | Francia (Yannick d'Orio, Cedric Bleux) | 07:04.92 |
5 | Serbia & Montenegro (Nebojsa Todorovic, Milos Miljkovic) | 07:05.17 |
6 | Estados Unidos (Justin Teti, Patrick Ryan) | 07:07.82 |
1 | Sudáfrica (Shaun Keeling, Ryan Anderson) | 07:08.40 |
2 | Hong Kong (Kwong Wing Chow, Ming Chaung Ho) | 07:17.80 |
3 | Túnez (Zied Chiha, Houcine Ounis) | 07:28.20 |
1 | Italia (Domenico Montrone, Andrea Tranquilli) | 06:30.220 |
2 | Polonia (Dawid Kubiak, Artur Sledzik) | 06:34.630 |
3 | Alemania (Robin Ehrminger, Felix Loeffler) | 06:36.170 |
4 | Australia (Jeremy Stevenson, Steve Fletcher) | 06:39.800 |
5 | República Checa (Ondrej Luzek, Michal Opravil) | 06:44.200 |
6 | Suiza (Luca Manser, Christian Spreb) | 06:45.240 |
1 | Rumania (Ciprian Nita, Leon Ani) | 06:47.210 |
2 | Grecia (Ioannis Tsilis, Pantazis Tsousis) | 06:51.310 |
3 | Letonia (Janis Skujenieks, Martins Slimbahs) | 06:52.750 |
4 | Serbia & Montenegro (Goran Todorovic, Jovan Popovic) | 06:52.920 |
5 | Canadá (Michael Flight, Kurtis Boyd) | 06:52.960 |
6 | Alemania (Malte Schubert, Matthias Lohse) | 07:03.010 |
1 | Lituania (Sarunas Skuodis, Saulius Ritter) | 07:03.19 |
2 | Croacia (Dejan Radmanic, Dinko Radmanic) | 07:03.54 |
3 | Estonia (Rauno Talisoo, Alvar Raeaegel) | 07:05.88 |
4 | Argentina (Maximiliano Martinez, Nicolas Pena) | 07:06.96 |
5 | Russie (Vitaly Badulin, Ilya Popadin) | 07:08.12 |
6 | Eslovenia (Blaz Velci, Peter Dijak) | 07:08.74 |
1 | Italia (Franco Varrone, Massimo De Piccoli) | 07:16.60 |
2 | Francia (Romain Boutron, Guillaume Sartelet) | 07:18.80 |
3 | Suiza (Michael Furian, Martin Hobi) | 07:29.00 |
4 | Georgia (George Elkanishvili, Shio Jatiashvili) | 07:31.60 |
5 | Sudáfrica (Finn Mcquaid, Peter Lambert) | 07:31.70 |
6 | Gran Bretaña (Timothy Chalk, Giles Ritchie) |
1 | Rumania (Ciprian Nita, Leon Ani) | 06:47.210 |
2 | Grecia (Ioannis Tsilis, Pantazis Tsousis) | 06:51.310 |
3 | Letonia (Janis Skujenieks, Martins Slimbahs) | 06:52.750 |
4 | Serbia & Montenegro (Goran Todorovic, Jovan Popovic) | 06:52.920 |
5 | Canadá (Michael Flight, Kurtis Boyd) | 06:52.960 |
6 | Alemania (Malte Schubert, Matthias Lohse) | 07:03.010 |
1 | Rumania (Adrian Bucevschi, Gheorghe Oros, Ionel Strungaru, Cristian Sirbu) | 06:08.560 |
2 | Croacia (Josip Stojcevic, Marin Begovic, Branko Begovic, Ivan Dukic) | 06:10.780 |
3 | Alemania (Richard Schmidt, Sebastian Mueller, Ivan Saric, Gregor Kolb) | 06:13.900 |
4 | Canadá (James Grossmith, Chris Aylard, Richard Anderson, Blake Pucsek) | 06:14.110 |
5 | Bielorrusia (Aliaksandr Hancharevich, Dzmitry Dubavets, Vadzim Rusetski, Aliaksandr Neumiarzhytski) | 06:16.100 |
6 | Suiza (Rik Vils, Marian Kupferschmidt, Christoph Leu, Ralph Wyrsch) | 06:24.530 |
1 | Polonia (Jacek Bilicki, Tomasz Ratajczyk, Krzysztof Dymel, Marcin Liniewski) | 06:22.38 |
2 | Dinamarca (Ulrich Hoegstedt, Christian Pedersen, Emil Kjerri, Simon Jensen) | 06:23.33 |
3 | Austria (Valentin Parzer, Dominik Sigl, Daniel Kropf, Oliver Komaromy) | 06:28.21 |
4 | Serbia & Montenegro (Nenad Nikolic, Milos Drljic, Danilo Cicmil, Nemanja Bekan) | 06:33.42 |
5 | Gran Bretaña (Ben Smith, Ben Smissen, Robin Ejsmond-Frey, David Lambourn) |
1 | Sudáfrica (Scott Quy, Brett Pachonick, Matthew Gertenbach, Sheldon Bevan) | 06:31.91 |
2 | Italia (Marco Di Geronimo, Enrico Mautino, Armando Dell'Aquila, Luca Martin) | 06:32.02 |
3 | Russie (Artem Borovko, Sergey Gridorev, Alexandr Butusov, Aleksandr Sova) | 06:40.89 |
4 | Estados Unidos (John Vogelsang, Christopher Carey, Thaddeus Duprey, Solon Wayne Aposhian) | 06:41.27 |
5 | España (Francisco Izquierdo Martinez, Alberto Hermo Alvare, Elias Cabrera Fernandez, Isaac Prada Fernandez) | 06:42.87 |
1 | Rumania (Adrian Bucevschi, Gheorghe Oros, Ionel Strungaru, Cristian Sirbu) | 06:08.560 |
2 | Croacia (Josip Stojcevic, Marin Begovic, Branko Begovic, Ivan Dukic) | 06:10.780 |
3 | Alemania (Richard Schmidt, Sebastian Mueller, Ivan Saric, Gregor Kolb) | 06:13.900 |
4 | Canadá (James Grossmith, Chris Aylard, Richard Anderson, Blake Pucsek) | 06:14.110 |
5 | Bielorrusia (Aliaksandr Hancharevich, Dzmitry Dubavets, Vadzim Rusetski, Aliaksandr Neumiarzhytski) | 06:16.100 |
6 | Suiza (Rik Vils, Marian Kupferschmidt, Christoph Leu, Ralph Wyrsch) | 06:24.530 |
1 | Ucrania (Anatoliy Pavlyuk, Andriy Shpak, Vitaliy Raskydnyy, Anton Kholyaznykov, Ivan Voloshchuk) | 06:24.640 |
2 | Gran Bretaña (Tom Williams, Charles Burkitt, Harry Scarr, Christopher Douse, Nicholas Brodie) | 06:26.850 |
3 | Canadá (Brandon Batey, Grant Doornekamp, Robert Gibson, Will Crothers, Robert Vanner) | 06:28.000 |
4 | Sudáfrica (Benjamin Lovelace, John Luck, James Thompson, Sean Irwin, Brendan Cole) | 06:29.280 |
5 | Italia (Mattia Boschelli, Federico Micaelli, Leopoldo Sansone, Ivan Durante, Jacopo Lanni) | 06:33.560 |
6 | Australia (Justin Medcraft, Richard Allsop, Clayton Currie, Toby Dankbaar, Tobias Lister) | 06:39.090 |
1 | Rumania (Alxandru Blanaru, Marius Luchlan, Bogdan Herghiligiu, Ionut Moisa, Alxandru Panic) | 06:34.76 |
2 | Alemania (Marc Rossmeier, Christoph Pueschel, Martin Huettner, Kay Beneke, Arman Lahouti) | 06:35.47 |
3 | Francia (Adrien Bau, Frederic Chevalier, Auguste Colin, Benjamin Lang, Marc Delbos) | 06:35.96 |
4 | Estados Unidos (Ryan Taney, Chris Pomer, Brendon Luby, Peter Carlson, David Cleveland) | 06:41.70 |
5 | Russie (Dmitry Lomakin, Ivan Lyubushkin, Alexander Vasilchenko, Mikhail Gusev, Ilya Kuzmin) | 06:48.64 |
1 | Ucrania (Anatoliy Pavlyuk, Andriy Shpak, Vitaliy Raskydnyy, Anton Kholyaznykov, Ivan Voloshchuk) | 06:24.640 |
2 | Gran Bretaña (Tom Williams, Charles Burkitt, Harry Scarr, Christopher Douse, Nicholas Brodie) | 06:26.850 |
3 | Canadá (Brandon Batey, Grant Doornekamp, Robert Gibson, Will Crothers, Robert Vanner) | 06:28.000 |
4 | Sudáfrica (Benjamin Lovelace, John Luck, James Thompson, Sean Irwin, Brendan Cole) | 06:29.280 |
5 | Italia (Mattia Boschelli, Federico Micaelli, Leopoldo Sansone, Ivan Durante, Jacopo Lanni) | 06:33.560 |
6 | Australia (Justin Medcraft, Richard Allsop, Clayton Currie, Toby Dankbaar, Tobias Lister) | 06:39.090 |
1 | Eslovenia (Janez Zupanc, Marko Filipovic, Jan Spik, Gasper Fistravec) | 06:04.910 |
2 | Russie (Alexander Ustinov, Sergey Stogov, Artem Kosv, Anton Petrov) | 06:05.520 |
3 | Países Bajos (Jacques Huppes, Hilko Swank, Meindert Klem, Olivier Siegelaar) | 06:06.830 |
4 | Alemania (Felix Feldhaus, Robert Bertram, Martin Gulyas, Martin Lossner) | 06:08.360 |
5 | Francia (Baptiste Deblock, Gaetan Delhon, Michael Molina, Julien Bahain) | 06:09.780 |
6 | Australia (Rhys Grant, Jeremy Ellis, James Gatti, Robertorob Alderman) | 06:11.100 |
1 | Bielorrusia (Kiryl Lemiashkevich, Siarhei Rubanau, Dzianis Suravets, Maksim Shek) | 06:01.63 |
2 | Argentina (Rodrigo Ruiz, Diego Lopez, Joaquin Iwan, Andres Forchino) | 06:05.29 |
3 | Estonia (Elar Jaakson, Valeri Prosvirnin, Artur Maier, Andrus Sabiin) | 06:06.53 |
4 | Lituania (Justinas Krasauskas, Aleksandr Voronoj, Mantas Augys, Januras Mockus) | 06:08.21 |
5 | Italia (Matteo Romano, Jacopo Palma, Andrea Messina, Francesco Rigon) | 06:09.71 |
6 | Gran Bretaña (Nicholas Baker, Andrew Walker, Josh Davidson, Jack Hesketh) | 06:13.35 |
1 | Polonia (Pawel Kural, Dominik Kubiak, Michal Wudarski, Michal Majchrzak) | 06:14.91 |
2 | Hungría (Laszlo Jambor, Erik Laszlo, Oliver Szabadkai, Balint Hirling) | 06:15.13 |
3 | Serbia & Montenegro (Ognjen Sinobad, Uros Smiljanic, Igor Radakovic, Milos Nikolic) | 06:20.05 |
4 | Japón (Akinao Sugitani, Hiroshi Beppu, Makoto Ishita, Tetsuya Fukuda) | 06:20.31 |
5 | Bélgica (Pieter Verpoest, Arne Dubois, Hannes De Reu, Joachim De Pauw) | 06:24.76 |
6 | Suecia (Olof Nilsson, Marcus Palm, Johan Palm, Jim Froeblom) | 06:25.57 |
1 | Suiza (Michael Schmid, Hansueli Preisig, Basil Grueter, Samuel Schuermann) | 06:33.90 |
2 | Israel (Yoni Linzki, Yaroslav Mironenko, Vladimir Polomartchuk, Pavel Kondrashov) | 06:42.60 |
1 | Eslovenia (Janez Zupanc, Marko Filipovic, Jan Spik, Gasper Fistravec) | 06:04.910 |
2 | Russie (Alexander Ustinov, Sergey Stogov, Artem Kosv, Anton Petrov) | 06:05.520 |
3 | Países Bajos (Jacques Huppes, Hilko Swank, Meindert Klem, Olivier Siegelaar) | 06:06.830 |
4 | Alemania (Felix Feldhaus, Robert Bertram, Martin Gulyas, Martin Lossner) | 06:08.360 |
5 | Francia (Baptiste Deblock, Gaetan Delhon, Michael Molina, Julien Bahain) | 06:09.780 |
6 | Australia (Rhys Grant, Jeremy Ellis, James Gatti, Robertorob Alderman) | 06:11.100 |
1 | Rumania (Ioan Mihaila, Andrei Timpau, Adrian Bucevschi, Gheorghe Oros, Ionel Strungaru, Cristian Sirbu, Ciprian Nita, Leon Ani, Alexandru Panic) | 05:46.720 |
2 | República Checa (Jiri Plesko, Jaroslav Kucera, Filip Kaplan, Michal Horvath, Patrik Garaj, Michal Plesko, David Prosvic, David Harnisch, Jan Zbrojka) | 05:49.330 |
3 | Alemania (Fokke Beckmann, Mathis Jessen, Tom Lehmann, Philipp Karnatz, Michael Eiberle, Bastian Betthaeuser, Thomas Protze, Max Bandel, Dev Sijekoon) | 05:49.970 |
4 | Russie (Nikolay Bykovnikov, Kirill Butko, Andrey Efremenko, Danil Voynov, Anton Zarutskiy, Dmitry Sheredeka, Nikolay Mironov) | 05:50.990 |
5 | Estados Unidos (Christopher Hearne, Brian Ebke, Max Wyatt, Jessiah Johnson, Neil Stanga, Charles Cole, Henrik Rummel, Joseph Mcmullin, Noah Polsky) | 05:54.370 |
6 | Francia (Lilian Dumas, Antoine Vatan, Trevors Renaud, Cyril Robiteau, Jeremy Laronze, Pierrick Tamic, Vincent Millot, Jeremy Weiss, Paul-Henri Cardot) | 05:55.730 |
1 | Rumania (Ioan Mihaila, Andrei Timpau, Adrian Bucevschi, Gheorghe Oros, Ionel Strungaru, Cristian Sirbu, Ciprian Nita, Leon Ani, Alexandru Panic) | 05:46.720 |
2 | República Checa (Jiri Plesko, Jaroslav Kucera, Filip Kaplan, Michal Horvath, Patrik Garaj, Michal Plesko, David Prosvic, David Harnisch, Jan Zbrojka) | 05:49.330 |
3 | Alemania (Fokke Beckmann, Mathis Jessen, Tom Lehmann, Philipp Karnatz, Michael Eiberle, Bastian Betthaeuser, Thomas Protze, Max Bandel, Dev Sijekoon) | 05:49.970 |
4 | Russie (Nikolay Bykovnikov, Kirill Butko, Andrey Efremenko, Danil Voynov, Anton Zarutskiy, Dmitry Sheredeka, Nikolay Mironov) | 05:50.990 |
5 | Estados Unidos (Christopher Hearne, Brian Ebke, Max Wyatt, Jessiah Johnson, Neil Stanga, Charles Cole, Henrik Rummel, Joseph Mcmullin, Noah Polsky) | 05:54.370 |
6 | Francia (Lilian Dumas, Antoine Vatan, Trevors Renaud, Cyril Robiteau, Jeremy Laronze, Pierrick Tamic, Vincent Millot, Jeremy Weiss, Paul-Henri Cardot) | 05:55.730 |