El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Países Bajos - Ámsterdam - 2 Agosto 2006 - 5 Agosto 2006
1 | Hans Gruhne (GER) | 06:57.950 |
2 | Aleksandar Aleksandrov (AZE) | 07:02.580 |
3 | Andraz Krek (SLO) | 07:03.070 |
4 | Michael Schmid (SUI) | 07:07.340 |
5 | Pedrag Lackov (SRB) | 07:13.300 |
6 | Bruno Rosetti (ITA) | 07:20.330 |
1 | Dmitry Khmylnin (RUS) | 07:21.11 |
2 | Sigmund Verstraete (FRA) | 07:23.07 |
3 | Christian Nielsen (DEN) | 07:23.34 |
4 | Pontus Gustavsson (SWE) | 07:24.97 |
5 | Peter Legeny (SVK) | 07:28.18 |
6 | Janis Mikolajuks (LAT) | 07:28.81 |
1 | Robin Prendes (USA) | 07:28.85 |
2 | Rauno Talisoo (EST) | 07:30.54 |
3 | Konstantinos Douflias (GRE) | 07:33.20 |
4 | Eduardo Linares Ruiz (PER) | 07:40.34 |
5 | Mads Odden (NOR) | 07:41.96 |
6 | Ivan Yurchenko (UKR) | 07:42.38 |
1 | Hany Ahmed (EGY) | 07:50.53 |
2 | Vytautas Sadauskas (LTU) | 07:56.02 |
3 | Raffaele Morgantini Davila (BOL) | 07:56.17 |
4 | Nabil Chiali (ALG) | 07:57.07 |
5 | Oleg Daranuta (MDA) | 08:11.95 |
1 | Hans Gruhne (GER) | 06:57.950 |
2 | Aleksandar Aleksandrov (AZE) | 07:02.580 |
3 | Andraz Krek (SLO) | 07:03.070 |
4 | Michael Schmid (SUI) | 07:07.340 |
5 | Pedrag Lackov (SRB) | 07:13.300 |
6 | Bruno Rosetti (ITA) | 07:20.330 |
1 | Dinamarca (Nils Stene, Henrik Stephansen) | 06:23.810 |
2 | Croacia (Damir Martin, Valent Sinkovic) | 06:23.940 |
3 | Alemania (Tim Bartels, Stephan Krueger) | 06:27.130 |
4 | Polonia (Lucjan Salczak, Ariel Makowski) | 06:32.810 |
5 | Russie (Nikita Igudin, Maxim Zhemaldinov) | 06:35.150 |
6 | Eslovenia (Janez Jurse, Jan Spik) | 06:35.950 |
1 | Francia (Jeremie Azou, Benjamin Chabanet) | 06:46.71 |
2 | Hungría (Adrian Juhasz, Szilard Samu) | 06:48.50 |
3 | Italia (Paolo Perino, Kevin Missarelli) | 06:51.35 |
4 | Austria (Alexander Ausserwoeger, Florian Berg) | 06:57.38 |
5 | Egipto (Mohamed Hamad, Nour El Din Hassanein) | 07:02.32 |
6 | Sudáfrica (Dominic Kester, Kieron Wright) | 07:05.20 |
1 | Bulgaria (Vassil Vitanov, Georgi Bozhilov) | 06:47.26 |
2 | Estonia (Martin Neerot, Siim Lutoshkin) | 06:48.90 |
3 | Israel (Dani Fridman, Vladimir Polomartchuk) | 06:54.33 |
4 | Japón (Hiromi Tanaka, Takahito Hashimoto) | 06:59.55 |
5 | Serbia & Montenegro (Bojan Krdzic, Andreja Djordjevic) | 07:00.47 |
6 | Suiza (Reto Amstad, Patrick Zeller) | 07:02.08 |
1 | Letonia (Martins Peterfelds, Uldis Odins) | 06:59.34 |
2 | Lituania (Jonas Karalius, Mykolas Masilionis) | 06:59.84 |
3 | Portugal (Luis Ferreira, Andre Pereira Araujo) | 07:04.84 |
4 | Túnez (Aymen Mejri, Bilel Aouididi) | 07:06.96 |
5 | Georgia (Lasha Khizanishvili, Giorgi Khizanishvili) | 07:12.25 |
6 | Brasil (Andre Williams, Lucas Docolas) | 07:22.42 |
1 | Estados Unidos (Brendan Mcewan, Daniel Kenefick) | 07:09.92 |
2 | Zimbabue (Patrick Thornycroft, Ryan Colahan) | 07:13.14 |
1 | Dinamarca (Nils Stene, Henrik Stephansen) | 06:23.810 |
2 | Croacia (Damir Martin, Valent Sinkovic) | 06:23.940 |
3 | Alemania (Tim Bartels, Stephan Krueger) | 06:27.130 |
4 | Polonia (Lucjan Salczak, Ariel Makowski) | 06:32.810 |
5 | Russie (Nikita Igudin, Maxim Zhemaldinov) | 06:35.150 |
6 | Eslovenia (Janez Jurse, Jan Spik) | 06:35.950 |
1 | Australia (Adam Wertheimer, Jonothan Hookway) | 06:36.150 |
2 | Serbia & Montenegro (Ivan Ostojic, Aleksandar Radovic) | 06:38.210 |
3 | Rumania (Ionel Strungaru, Marius Luchian) | 06:39.080 |
4 | Grecia (Miltiadis Stergiou, Athanasios Kollias) | 06:42.320 |
5 | Gran Bretaña (Charles Cousins, Mohamed Karim Sbihi) | 06:45.620 |
6 | Alemania (Hendrik Bohnekamp, Linus Lichtschlag) | 06:48.320 |
1 | Francia (Jeremie Doucet, Vincent Cavard) | 07:02.89 |
2 | Dinamarca (Emil Kjerri, Jacob Larsen) | 07:05.62 |
3 | Croacia (Stjepan Piric, Vjekoslav Kolobaric) | 07:07.35 |
4 | Italia (Marco Novelli, Andrea Corti) | 07:07.66 |
5 | Nueva Zelandia (Josh Payne, Brad Ross) | 07:07.83 |
6 | República Checa (Jan Lankas, Adam Kapa) | 07:11.43 |
1 | Canadá (Daniel Clout, Josh Gracin) | 07:15.45 |
2 | Polonia (Dawid Grzeda, Michal Kosinski) | 07:18.65 |
3 | Sudáfrica (Chris Hayes) | 07:20.33 |
4 | Moldavia (Alexandr Covbasiuc, Alexandr Bucico) | 07:26.04 |
5 | Lituania (Petras Leknius, Mantas Leknius) | 07:38.98 |
6 | Russie (Valeriy Plesak, Marat Svetlychnyy) | 07:50.62 |
1 | Eslovaquia (Juraj Gajdosik, Richard Korec) |
1 | Australia (Adam Wertheimer, Jonothan Hookway) | 06:36.150 |
2 | Serbia & Montenegro (Ivan Ostojic, Aleksandar Radovic) | 06:38.210 |
3 | Rumania (Ionel Strungaru, Marius Luchian) | 06:39.080 |
4 | Grecia (Miltiadis Stergiou, Athanasios Kollias) | 06:42.320 |
5 | Gran Bretaña (Charles Cousins, Mohamed Karim Sbihi) | 06:45.620 |
6 | Alemania (Hendrik Bohnekamp, Linus Lichtschlag) | 06:48.320 |
1 | Gran Bretaña (Lewis Beech, Anthony Locke, Tom Lucy, Nathaniel Reilly-O'donnell) | 06:01.630 |
2 | Alemania (Mathias Rocher, Christoph Zimmermann, Sebastian Kasielke, Marco Neumann) | 06:03.340 |
3 | Eslovenia (Miha Golja, Janez Zupanc, Vito Galicic, Rok Rozman) | 06:09.960 |
4 | Italia (Andrea Serventi, Claudio Petrillo, Adriano Scardino, Andrea Palmisano) | 06:12.520 |
5 | Francia (Brice Dubouil, Cedric Carobbio, Benjamin Ripoll, Lucas Vitale d'Arco) | 06:13.240 |
6 | España (Alexander Sigurbjonsson Benet, Adria Caireta Climente, Sergio Canalejo Pazos, Joaquin Pabon Perez) | 06 |
1 | Países Bajos (Alex Van Der Gaag, Govert Viergever, Vincent Muda, Tycho Muda) | 06:22.32 |
2 | Bélgica (Bram Dubois, Benoit Leclercq, Arjan Van Belle, Vincent De Veirman) | 06:25.12 |
3 | Dinamarca (Casper Hansen, Timmy Andersen, Mathias Lyter, Jonas Fich) | 06:29.15 |
4 | República Checa (Jan Bezdek, Pavel Pokorny, Jiri Doslik, Jakub Gefing) | 06:31.77 |
5 | Suiza (Lucas Tramer, Damien Marechal, Samuel Annen, Matteo Franchini) | 06:33.18 |
6 | Hungría (Aron Kelemen, Gergo Kalmar, Bela Tolnay, Bela Simon) | 06:53.35 |
1 | Bielorrusia (Siarhei Hryshankou, Mikhail Krauchanka, Dzmitry Budzkou, Vasil Krautsou) | 06:37.90 |
2 | Sudáfrica (Edwin Mokobodi, Karabo Mothulwe, Alain Fowler, Kennedy Manyike) | 07:10.71 |
1 | Gran Bretaña (Lewis Beech, Anthony Locke, Tom Lucy, Nathaniel Reilly-O'donnell) | 06:01.630 |
2 | Alemania (Mathias Rocher, Christoph Zimmermann, Sebastian Kasielke, Marco Neumann) | 06:03.340 |
3 | Eslovenia (Miha Golja, Janez Zupanc, Vito Galicic, Rok Rozman) | 06:09.960 |
4 | Italia (Andrea Serventi, Claudio Petrillo, Adriano Scardino, Andrea Palmisano) | 06:12.520 |
5 | Francia (Brice Dubouil, Cedric Carobbio, Benjamin Ripoll, Lucas Vitale d'Arco) | 06:13.240 |
6 | España (Alexander Sigurbjonsson Benet, Adria Caireta Climente, Sergio Canalejo Pazos, Joaquin Pabon Perez) | 06 |
1 | Rumania (Ionut Minea, Ciprian Focariu, Ioan Mihaila, Aurelian Stoica, Aurelian Petre) | 06:25.690 |
2 | Italia (Francesco Zombi, Francesco Baldi, Massimiliano Landi, Francesco Fossi, Andrea Marcaccini) | 06:26.960 |
3 | Alemania (Christoph Matzat, Stephan Knorr, Stephan Nolden, John Jennessen, Hanno Boehringer) | 06:27.230 |
4 | Canadá (Andrew Nelson, Andrew Knorr, Anthony Jacob, Conlin Mccabe, Ronan Sabo-Walsh) | 06:28.610 |
5 | Ucrania (Pavlo Prykhodko, Nikolay Balandin, Ivan Balandin, Dmytro Petrenko, Ivan Voloshchuk) | 06:32.770 |
6 | Polonia (Pawel Lewandowski, Michal Szpakowski, Krystian Aranowski, Piotr Juszczak, Piotr Krolikiewicz) | 06:35.040 |
1 | Estados Unidos (Joel Peterson, Karl Hirt, Cole Bonner, Noah Bruegmann, Kerry Quinn) | 06:33.08 |
2 | Irlanda (John Macdonald, Brian O'mahony, Aidan Mcevoy, Patrick Rea, Michael Griffin) | 06:36.67 |
3 | Gran Bretaña (Calum Wright, Nicholas Baker, Benedict Tufnell, Peter Stuart, Patrick Vickers) | 06:38.52 |
4 | Russie (Lev Gritsenko, Viktor Mizyutkin, Maxim Liventsev, Alexey Ryzhikov, Mikhail Sindikaev) | 06:40.08 |
5 | Sudáfrica (Ross Gearing, Waterson, Barrow, Jonathan James, Tarquin De Vega) | 06:53.16 |
1 | Rumania (Ionut Minea, Ciprian Focariu, Ioan Mihaila, Aurelian Stoica, Aurelian Petre) | 06:25.690 |
2 | Italia (Francesco Zombi, Francesco Baldi, Massimiliano Landi, Francesco Fossi, Andrea Marcaccini) | 06:26.960 |
3 | Alemania (Christoph Matzat, Stephan Knorr, Stephan Nolden, John Jennessen, Hanno Boehringer) | 06:27.230 |
4 | Canadá (Andrew Nelson, Andrew Knorr, Anthony Jacob, Conlin Mccabe, Ronan Sabo-Walsh) | 06:28.610 |
5 | Ucrania (Pavlo Prykhodko, Nikolay Balandin, Ivan Balandin, Dmytro Petrenko, Ivan Voloshchuk) | 06:32.770 |
6 | Polonia (Pawel Lewandowski, Michal Szpakowski, Krystian Aranowski, Piotr Juszczak, Piotr Krolikiewicz) | 06:35.040 |
1 | Alemania (Tim Bartels, Karl Schulze, Clemens Wenzel, Tim Grohmann) | 05:57.590 |
2 | Croacia (Sven Bohnec, David Sain, Marin Mladinic, Tomislav Holi) | 06:00.760 |
3 | Australia (Hugo Struss, Bede Clarke, Alexander Scharp, Kurt Spencer) | 06:01.130 |
4 | Ucrania (Volodymyr Teterych, Ivan Dovgodko, Mykyta Kashko, Roman Vladyka) | 06:04.940 |
5 | Francia (Rene Lemaitre, Yan De Jager, Jerome Descazeaux, Albin Arnaud) | 06:07.380 |
6 | Eslovenia (Matevz Kaiser, Urban Ulcar, Rok Gradisnik, Matej Rojec) | 06:12.590 |
1 | Portugal (Bruno Tiago, Joao P Santos Silva, Marcos Henrich Paes, Adriano Neves Almeida) | 06:10.28 |
2 | Grecia (Stavros Mennis, Giorgos Mylonas, Stergios Papachristos, Konstantinos Sakellariou) | 06:10.29 |
3 | Países Bajos (Bob Van Velsen, Willem Sprokholt, Philip Van De Linde, Yorick Wilton) | 06:13.42 |
4 | República Checa (Jiri Zejda, Martin Pavlicek, Filip Kaplan, Milan Rotek) | 06:16.21 |
5 | Serbia & Montenegro (Nemanja Nesic, Nenad Bulicic, Igor Lucic, Nenad Bedik) | 06:18.13 |
6 | Austria (Jakob Schmied, Robert Woehrer, Jakob Allerstorfer, Joschka Hellmeier) | 06:21.53 |
1 | Suiza (Jeremy Maillefer, Alessandro Inderbitzin, Adrian Naunheim, Emanuel Hoppenstedt) | 06:16.00 |
2 | Uruguay (Santiago Menese Camargo, Jhonatan Darwin Esquivel Montes De Oca, Emanuel Bouvier Waller, Danilo Franggi Vignolo) | 06:17.73 |
3 | Lituania (Robertas Rakauskas, Vaidotas Bertasius, Nerijus Vasiliauskas , Audrius Ptakauskas) | 06:18.83 |
4 | Russie (Ivan Smirnov, Ivan Kolpakov, Sergey Eliseev, Kirill Musatov) | 06:19.51 |
5 | España (Santiago Lago Figueroa, Oscar Alonso Alonso, Vicente Poo Ruiz, Francisco Alvarez Paz) | 06:23.57 |
6 | Italia (Marco Bazzani, Corrado Regalbuto, Michele Peretti, Matteo Buzzi) | 06:24.37 |
1 | Japón (Satoshi Wakayama, Daisuke Shimizu, Tomokazu Kuribara, Ikuya Kuratani) | 06:18.94 |
2 | Polonia (Robert Byrak, Filip Zdan, Dawid Grabowski, Maciej Glowicki) | 06:20.87 |
3 | México (Juan Jimenez Regules, Fermin San Martin Cristo, David Flores Zenon, Erick Peregrina Jimenez) | 06:21.65 |
4 | Bielorrusia (Artsiom Shek, Uladzmir Manzhura, Maksim Shauchenka, Siarhei Ivashyn) | 06:27.21 |
5 | Noruega (Haakon Langberg, Johannes Groseth, Haakon Hagen, Are Strandli) | 06:32.16 |
6 | Estados Unidos (William Kelly, Anthony Di Valerio Iii, Carter Lindborg, Sebastian Kirwan) | 06:33.74 |
1 | Paraguay (Pablo Flor Garcia, Humberto Diaz Alonzo, Arturo Enrique Rivarola Trappe, Jose Sanchez Villalba) | 06:42.19 |
2 | Indonesia (Mochammad Darta, Dicky Januar, Novan Widiansyah, Theodorus Doludea) | 07:10.14 |
1 | Alemania (Tim Bartels, Karl Schulze, Clemens Wenzel, Tim Grohmann) | 05:57.590 |
2 | Croacia (Sven Bohnec, David Sain, Marin Mladinic, Tomislav Holi) | 06:00.760 |
3 | Australia (Hugo Struss, Bede Clarke, Alexander Scharp, Kurt Spencer) | 06:01.130 |
4 | Ucrania (Volodymyr Teterych, Ivan Dovgodko, Mykyta Kashko, Roman Vladyka) | 06:04.940 |
5 | Francia (Rene Lemaitre, Yan De Jager, Jerome Descazeaux, Albin Arnaud) | 06:07.380 |
6 | Eslovenia (Matevz Kaiser, Urban Ulcar, Rok Gradisnik, Matej Rojec) | 06:12.590 |
1 | República Checa (Vojtech Novak, David Vandas, Vit Hubeny, Pavel Dolezal, Kamil Kroulik, Adam Tuma, Josef Piskacek, Mikulas Klang, Jakub Gwozdiak) | 06:10.93 |
2 | Ucrania (Stanislav Boromenskyi, Andrii Lytbyniuk, Ruslan Piialkin, Serhii Reznikov, Vasyl Zavhorodnii, Kostiantyn Khodos, Vladyslav Savun, Vitalii Tsurkan, Ivan Voloshchuk) | 06:13.20 |