El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Alemania - Hamburgo - 9 Agosto 2014 - 10 Agosto 2014
1 | Tim Ole Naske (GER) | 8:17.69 |
2 | Daniel De Groot (IRL) | 08:38:17 |
3 | Daniel Watkins (RSA) | 08:44:29 |
4 | Jacob Blankenberger (SUI) | 8:47.99 |
5 | Andrey Potapkin (RUS) | 08:50:44 |
6 | Benjamin Davison (USA) | 9:03.98 |
1 | Sergey Adamyan (ARM) | 07:56.150 |
2 | Arnold Omony (UGA) | 08:05.420 |
3 | Dexter Freeman (ZIM) | DNS |
1 | Maxime Ducret (FRA) | 08:10.330 |
2 | Rangel Katsarski (BUL) | 08:11.310 |
3 | Thomas Schramko (AUS) | 08:12.080 |
4 | Matas Lukosevicius (LTU) | 08:19.410 |
5 | Mohamed Taieb (TUN) | 08:27.260 |
6 | Uncas Batista (BRA) | 08:32.440 |
1 | Riccardo Jansen (ITA) | 07:04.500 |
2 | Hendrik Nelis (NED) | 07:11.480 |
3 | Aurelin Goubau (BEL) | 07:11.730 |
4 | Klaus Rasmussen (MEX) | 07:14.650 |
5 | Miha Aljancic (SLO) | |
6 | Sebastian Adelhardt (DEN) | 07:26.910 |
1 | Jaroslav Hellebrand (CZE) | 07:07.730 |
2 | Daniel Liik (EST) | 07:09.80 |
3 | Constantin-Cristi Hirgau (ROU) | 07:14.150 |
4 | Orlando Sotolongo (CUB) | 07:18.440 |
5 | Ralfs Verpakovskis (LAT) | 07:19.200 |
6 | Archili Baiashvili (GEO) | 07:19.600 |
1 | Yuk Man Chan (HKG) | 07:19.140 |
2 | Iurii Suchak (AUT) | 07:22.430 |
3 | Alexandr Ivanets (KAZ) | 07:23.860 |
4 | Sander Aakerholt (NOR) | 07:24.840 |
5 | Van Duc Nguyen (VIE) | 07:44.760 |
6 | Ruben Merenfeld (VEN) | 08:00.060 |
1 | Tim Ole Naske (GER) | 8:17.69 |
2 | Daniel De Groot (IRL) | 08:38:17 |
3 | Daniel Watkins (RSA) | 08:44:29 |
4 | Jacob Blankenberger (SUI) | 8:47.99 |
5 | Andrey Potapkin (RUS) | 08:50:44 |
6 | Benjamin Davison (USA) | 9:03.98 |
1 | República Checa (Miroslav Jech, Lukas Helesic) | 07:14:50 |
2 | Rumania (Mihaita Iliut, Cosmin Macovei Alexandru) | 07:20:49 |
3 | Austria (Christoph Seifriedberger, Ferdinand Querfeld) | 07:27:15 |
4 | Alemania (Jacob Schulte-Bockholt, Laurits Follert) | 07:31:19 |
5 | Sudáfrica (James Mitchell, Daniel Carter) | 07:41.96 |
6 | Grecia (Nikolaos Kakouris, Thomas Karamitros) | 07:47:55 |
1 | Francia (Paul Goetghebeur, Adrien Decriem) | 07:29.140 |
2 | Suiza (Joshua Meyer, Alois Merkt) | 07:30.230 |
3 | Canadá (Jacob Barker, Elliot Rogers) | 07:31.750 |
4 | Moldavia (Maxim Perendisli, Alexei Jandic) | 07:32.500 |
5 | Gran Bretaña (Oliver Jonas, Arthur Doyle) | 07:32.700 |
6 | Dinamarca (Jens Graudal, Jakob Lillelund) | 07:44.580 |
1 | Italia (Nicolo Corsa, Giovanni Ficarra) | 06:47.710 |
2 | Chile (Sebastian Romo Figueroa, Cesar Abaroa) | 06:48.590 |
3 | Australia (Joseph Fatin, Sam Marsh) | 06:52.030 |
4 | Bulgaria (Yoan Ovnarov, Ivan Kolev) | 06:57.560 |
5 | Estados Unidos (Luke Elkhoury, Allen Reitz) | 07:03.190 |
6 | Polonia (Jakub Jankowski, Bartosz Modrzynski) | 07:12.940 |
1 | Lituania (Zilvinas Visockas, Emilis Abelkis) | 06:47.840 |
2 | Brasil (David Boeira Souza, Alef Da Rosa) | 06:49.010 |
3 | Croacia (Ivan Olah, Ivo Bonacin) | 06:55.440 |
4 | Egipto (Hussein Aly, Hossam Elsayed Aly) | 06:55.580 |
5 | Letonia (Elvis Grunavs-Grunovs, Martins Blumbergs) | 06:58.330 |
6 | Georgia (Vasili Charkviani, Mikheil Volnisti) | 07:10.180 |
1 | República Checa (Miroslav Jech, Lukas Helesic) | 07:14:50 |
2 | Rumania (Mihaita Iliut, Cosmin Macovei Alexandru) | 07:20:49 |
3 | Austria (Christoph Seifriedberger, Ferdinand Querfeld) | 07:27:15 |
4 | Alemania (Jacob Schulte-Bockholt, Laurits Follert) | 07:31:19 |
5 | Sudáfrica (James Mitchell, Daniel Carter) | 07:41.96 |
6 | Grecia (Nikolaos Kakouris, Thomas Karamitros) | 07:47:55 |
1 | Alemania (Olaf Roggensack, Rene Schmela, Wolf-Niclas Schroeder, Paul Gebauer) | 06:47:40 |
2 | Rumania (Robert-Ovidiu Grosan, Cosmin Pascari, Constantin Radu, Sergiu-Vasile Bejan) | 06:58:15 |
3 | Croacia (Toni Cavka, Filip Pedic, Bernard Samardzic, Josip Banovic) | 07:00:48 |
4 | España (Ignacio Garcia Fernandez, Ramon Gomez Cotilla, Paulino Garcia Ferrero, Jaime Rus Alba) | 07:02:53 |
5 | Grecia (Charizanis Athanasiou, Konstantinos Lemonas, Georgios Papasakelariou, Nikolaos Vlachos) | 07:15:10 |
6 | Italia (Lapo Londi, Andrea Benetti, Fabio Possamai, Andrea De Majo) | 07:17:35 |
1 | República Checa (Ivan Machac, Petr Veselka, David Jakoubek, Matej Tikal) | 06:45.490 |
2 | Dinamarca (Jonathan Nielsen, Frederik Taulbjerg, Aske Petersen, Mads Yding) | 06:48.310 |
3 | Suiza (Ludovic Cornu, Alexandre Von Allmen, Nicolas Kamber, Vincenzo De Luca) | 06:50.020 |
4 | Estados Unidos (Mac Manion, Benj Cohen, Daniel Miklasevich, Izak Epstein) | 06:53.790 |
5 | China (Haiyang Liu, Wancheng Liu, Jicai Sun, Sheng Cong) | 06:55.730 |
6 | Bielorrusia (Yauheni Piliak, Ihar Herus, Siarhei Semechka, Uladzimir Kulik) | 06:59.430 |
1 | Australia (Michael Ritchie, Zac Von Appen, Callum Rossi, Sean Murphy) | 06:11.970 |
2 | Hungría (Kalman Furko, Levente Legradi, Almos Sonfeld, Marton Szabo) | 06:12.250 |
3 | Bulgaria (Stanimir Haladzhov, Robert Stanoev, Nikolay Zhelyazkov, Tsvetan Bogdanov) | 06:17.150 |
4 | Polonia (Lucasz Posylajka, Kamil Kusinski, Damian Lichaczewski, Michal Sobanda) | 06:18.320 |
5 | Ucrania (Pavlo Doshchenko, Kostiantyn Dmytriv, Vladyslav Avramenko, Vladyslav Somov) | 06:22.830 |
1 | Alemania (Olaf Roggensack, Rene Schmela, Wolf-Niclas Schroeder, Paul Gebauer) | 06:47:40 |
2 | Rumania (Robert-Ovidiu Grosan, Cosmin Pascari, Constantin Radu, Sergiu-Vasile Bejan) | 06:58:15 |
3 | Croacia (Toni Cavka, Filip Pedic, Bernard Samardzic, Josip Banovic) | 07:00:48 |
4 | España (Ignacio Garcia Fernandez, Ramon Gomez Cotilla, Paulino Garcia Ferrero, Jaime Rus Alba) | 07:02:53 |
5 | Grecia (Charizanis Athanasiou, Konstantinos Lemonas, Georgios Papasakelariou, Nikolaos Vlachos) | 07:15:10 |
6 | Italia (Lapo Londi, Andrea Benetti, Fabio Possamai, Andrea De Majo) | 07:17:35 |
1 | Italia (Dario Favilli, Andrea Cattaneo, Andrea Maestrale, Ivan Capuano, Francesco Tassia) | 06:50.84 |
2 | Gran Bretaña (Charles Elwes, Thomas Digby, Chetan Chauhan-Sims, Charles Thurston, Hugo Marsh) | 06:56:24 |
3 | Nueva Zelandia (Hugo Elworthy, William Morris-Whyte, Thomas Mackintosh, Edwin Laver, Matthew Wylie) | 06:58.76 |
4 | Sudáfrica (Justin Bruce, Garth Holden, Andrea Giammartini, Riccardo Busato, Sebastian Raven) | 07:06.75 |
5 | Alemania (Matti Saborowsky, Maximilian Bierwirth, Philipp Richard, Max Reichel, Philipp Baumgard) | 07:16.63 |
6 | Ucrania (Pavlo Yurchenko, Valentyn Kovtun, Artem Derkach, Oleh Kravchenko, Oleksandr Konovaliuk) | 07:17:23 |
1 | Russie (Dmitrii Zenov, Maksim Grigorenko, Ilia Sumynin, Vadim Semeniuta, Evgenii Terekhov) | 07:03.520 |
2 | Rumania (Mihai Ianos, Vladut-Ionut Brinza, Claudiu-Florin Dulgheru, Pavel Curuzan-Corneli, Adrian Petre Munteanu) | 07:03.560 |
3 | Bielorrusia (Yahor Shedau, Dzianis Shedau, Heorhi Meskhiya, Bahdan Chuduk, Mikalai Suzko) | 07:09.220 |
4 | Australia (Angus Robinson, Lachlan May, Angus Beckingsale, Andrew Judge, Thomas Mclellan) | 07:09.880 |
5 | Estados Unidos (Andrew Greubel, Charles Watt, Andrew Gaard, Daniel Hogan, Keith Lewis) | 07:10.210 |
1 | Italia (Dario Favilli, Andrea Cattaneo, Andrea Maestrale, Ivan Capuano, Francesco Tassia) | 06:50.84 |
2 | Gran Bretaña (Charles Elwes, Thomas Digby, Chetan Chauhan-Sims, Charles Thurston, Hugo Marsh) | 06:56:24 |
3 | Nueva Zelandia (Hugo Elworthy, William Morris-Whyte, Thomas Mackintosh, Edwin Laver, Matthew Wylie) | 06:58.76 |
4 | Sudáfrica (Justin Bruce, Garth Holden, Andrea Giammartini, Riccardo Busato, Sebastian Raven) | 07:06.75 |
5 | Alemania (Matti Saborowsky, Maximilian Bierwirth, Philipp Richard, Max Reichel, Philipp Baumgard) | 07:16.63 |
6 | Ucrania (Pavlo Yurchenko, Valentyn Kovtun, Artem Derkach, Oleh Kravchenko, Oleksandr Konovaliuk) | 07:17:23 |
1 | Alemania (Henrik Runge, David Junge, Johannes Lotz, Hannes Redenius) | 06:44:05 |
2 | Gran Bretaña (Steven Parsonage, Rowan Law, Samuel Meijer, Chris Lawrie) | 06:46:42 |
3 | Nueva Zelandia (Jack O'leary, Ari Palsson, Oliver Stephens, Sean Giblot Ducray) | 06:54.96 |
4 | Rumania (Ioan-Alexandru Birsan, Constantin Adam, Alexandru Chioseaua, Adrian-Dorinel Ilie) | 07:00:49 |
5 | Eslovenia (Ales Jalen, Kristjan Markovc, Ziga Zaric, Vid Pugelj) | 07:01.82 |
6 | Países Bajos (Jeroen Weits, Lex Van Den Herik, Haye Dijkstra, Bram Schwarz) | 07:09:05 |
1 | Bélgica (Ward Lauwers, Augustin Wambersie, Ruben Claeys, Niels Van Zandweghe) | 06:40.930 |
2 | Croacia (Harald Brandt, Josip Bobinac, Marin Ancic, Tomislav Sain) | 06:41.260 |
3 | Francia (Bastien Quiqueret, Ondra Zeman, Vincent Noirot, Thomas Cousin) | 06:49.050 |
4 | Estados Unidos (Jacon Franks, James Mahoney, Andrew Le Roux, Kenneth Michalec) | 06:52.560 |
5 | Bielorrusia (Anatol Rezenkov, Kanstantin Viarenich, Aliaksei Zhydovich, Andrei Yakubovich) | 06:52.580 |
6 | Polonia (Jan Janasik, Stanislaw Poljanowski, Filip Leszczynski, Patryk Przekopski) | 06:53.540 |
1 | República Checa (Jakub Inger, Jakub Grabmuller, Jakub Kuchar, Marek Simonik) | 05:55.020 |
2 | Italia (Mirko Cardella, Giorgio Casaccia, Giacomo Gentili, Riccardo Coan) | 05:5.040 |
3 | Chile (Sergio Cordova Lopez, Alfredo Abraham, Francisco Lapostol, Ignacio Abraham) | 06:00.860 |
4 | Serbia (Milan Mijic, Luka Vrbaski, Kristijan Stevanovic, Filip Prodanovic) | 06:02.560 |
5 | China (Chen Huang, Biao Wang, Kaishun Zhu, Tianyi Chen) | 06:07.000 |
6 | Lituania (Mantas Trakselis, Saulius Ilonis, Julius Lesauskas, Zilvinas Barakauskas) | 06:13.140 |
1 | Ucrania (Denis Kryvulia, Valentyn Melnychenko, Oleksandr Sukhenko, Dmytro Pohrebnyi) | 06:04.810 |
2 | Suecia (Johan Jensen, Frederik Fritsch, Eskil Borgh, Bo Axel Ekros) | 06:05.550 |
3 | Bulgaria (Nikola Popov, Atanas Naydenov, Tsvetomir Simeonov, Stefan Nikoov) | 06:07.360 |
4 | Japón (Naoki Furuta, Masahiro Takeda, Naoki Takada, Tomoro Nakahara) | 06:08.470 |
5 | Sudáfrica (Christopher Mittendorf, Nicholas Farrel, Nicholas Oberholzer, Charles Brittain) | 06:12.900 |
6 | Austria (Julian Schoeberl, Nikolaus Brandner, David Neubauer, Thomas Mitmasser) | DNS |
1 | Noruega (Didrik Wie-Soltvedt, Petter Bang-Andreasen, Arne Hadler-Olsen, Adrian Lindgren) | 06:08.570 |
2 | Estonia (Mark-Felix Mumma, Artur Veske, Nikita Konstantinov, Erik Amor) | 06:16.810 |
3 | Nigeria (Samuel Suku, Dennis Aweh, Endurance Ukeke, Ayodeji Ikuseyidunmi) | 06:57.460 |
1 | Alemania (Henrik Runge, David Junge, Johannes Lotz, Hannes Redenius) | 06:44:05 |
2 | Gran Bretaña (Steven Parsonage, Rowan Law, Samuel Meijer, Chris Lawrie) | 06:46:42 |
3 | Nueva Zelandia (Jack O'leary, Ari Palsson, Oliver Stephens, Sean Giblot Ducray) | 06:54.96 |
4 | Rumania (Ioan-Alexandru Birsan, Constantin Adam, Alexandru Chioseaua, Adrian-Dorinel Ilie) | 07:00:49 |
5 | Eslovenia (Ales Jalen, Kristjan Markovc, Ziga Zaric, Vid Pugelj) | 07:01.82 |
6 | Países Bajos (Jeroen Weits, Lex Van Den Herik, Haye Dijkstra, Bram Schwarz) | 07:09:05 |
1 | Serbia (Nikola Cvijetic, Igor Djeric, Milos Milicevic, Nemanja Lecic, Uros Dimitrijevic, Dusan Slavnic, Marko Ristic, Zoran Rajic, Mateja Josic) | 06:25.110 |
2 | Russie (Dmitrii Avdonin, Fedor Kuzmichev, Anton Sema, Grigorii Krylov, Daniil Zhdanov, Nikita Melnikov, Savva Krotov, Maxim Mesiatc, Evgenii Terekhov) | 06:28.180 |
3 | Estados Unidos (Lucas Peilert, Andrew Barnish, Travis Taaffe, Jovanni Stefani, Brennan Wertz, Liam Corrigan, Michael Grady, Nicholas Edwards, Cole Durbin) | 06:31.710 |
4 | Austria (Nicholas Schilcher, Bruno Bachmair, Liam Anstiss, Maximilian Kohlmayr, Bernard Vago, Rudolph Querfeld, Gabriel Hohensasser, Daniel Ofner, Marco Bragaglia) | 06:45.970 |