El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
URSS - Moscú - 26 Julio 1980 - 27 Julio 1980
1 | Pertti Karppinen (FIN) | 7:09.61 |
2 | Vasiliy Yakusha (URS) | 7:11.66 |
3 | Peter Kersten (GDR) | 7:14.88 |
4 | Vladek Lacina (TCH) | 7:17.57 |
5 | Hans Svensson (SWE) | 7:19.38 |
6 | Hugh Matheson (GBR) | 7:20.28 |
1 | Bernard Destraz (SUI) | 07:19.90 |
2 | Konstantinos Kontomanolis (GRE) | 07:20.29 |
3 | Lajos Odor (HUN) | 07:23.30 |
4 | Chavdar Radoev (BUL) | 07:23.50 |
5 | Raimund Schmidt (AUT) | 07:29.16 |
6 | Paulo Cesar Dvorakowski (BRA) | 07:32.00 |
1 | Pertti Karppinen (FIN) | 7:09.61 |
2 | Vasiliy Yakusha (URS) | 7:11.66 |
3 | Peter Kersten (GDR) | 7:14.88 |
4 | Vladek Lacina (TCH) | 7:17.57 |
5 | Hans Svensson (SWE) | 7:19.38 |
6 | Hugh Matheson (GBR) | 7:20.28 |
1 | Alemania del Este (Andreas Gregor, Gottfried Döhn, Walter Diessner, Ullrich Diessner, Dieter Wendisch) | 6:14.51 |
2 | URSS (Yuris Berzinsh, Zhorzh Tikmers, Dzintars Krishianis, Dimant Krishianis, Artur Garonskis) | 6:19.05 |
3 | Polonia (Ryszard Kubiak, Ryszard Stadniuk, Grzegorz Nowak, Adam Tomasiak, Grzegorz Stellak) | 6:22.52 |
4 | España (Javier Sabria, Luis María Lasurtegui, Salvador Verges, Isidro Martín, Manuel Bermudez) | 6:26.23 |
5 | Bulgaria (Nenko Dobrev, Stoian Stoianov, Georgi Petkov, Vilhelm Germanov, Christo Aleksandrov) | 6:28.13 |
6 | Suiza (Karl Graf, Peter Stocker, Roland Stocker, Peter Rahn, Daniel Homberger) | 6:30.26 |
1 | Gran Bretaña (Leonard Robertson, Gordon Rankine, Colin Seymour, John Roberts, Alan Inns) | 06:27.11 |
2 | Brasil (Laildo Machado, Wandir Kuntze, Walter Soares, Henrique Johann, Manoel Novo) | 06:33.29 |
3 | Checoslovaquia (Pavel Konvicka, Martin Hladik, Jan Kabrhel, Milan Suchopar, Antonin Barak) | 06:35.27 |
4 | Yugoslavia (Milan Culibrk, Vladimir Krstic, Bozidar Djordjevic, Dusan Kovacevic, Sasa Mimic) | 06:37.15 |
5 | Irlanda (Iain Kennedy, Patrick Mcdonagh, Timothy Ryan, David Gray, Noel Graham) | 06:44.76 |
6 | Cuba (Francisco Mora, Juan Bueno, Juan Alfonso, Antonio Riaño, Enrique Carrilo) | 06:53.37 |
1 | Alemania del Este (Andreas Gregor, Gottfried Döhn, Walter Diessner, Ullrich Diessner, Dieter Wendisch) | 6:14.51 |
2 | URSS (Yuris Berzinsh, Zhorzh Tikmers, Dzintars Krishianis, Dimant Krishianis, Artur Garonskis) | 6:19.05 |
3 | Polonia (Ryszard Kubiak, Ryszard Stadniuk, Grzegorz Nowak, Adam Tomasiak, Grzegorz Stellak) | 6:22.52 |
4 | España (Javier Sabria, Luis María Lasurtegui, Salvador Verges, Isidro Martín, Manuel Bermudez) | 6:26.23 |
5 | Bulgaria (Nenko Dobrev, Stoian Stoianov, Georgi Petkov, Vilhelm Germanov, Christo Aleksandrov) | 6:28.13 |
6 | Suiza (Karl Graf, Peter Stocker, Roland Stocker, Peter Rahn, Daniel Homberger) | 6:30.26 |
1 | Hungría (Ferenc Kiss, Péter Tóvári, Róbert Sass, Attila Strochmayer, András Kormos, Zoltán Sztárcsevics, Kálmán Toronyi, László Kiss, Miklós Bálint) | 05:57.61 |
2 | Cuba (Wenceslao Barroto, Ismael Same, Juan Alfonso, Juan Bueno, Francisco Mora, Hermenegildo Pálacio, Jorge Alvarez, Antonio Riaño, Enrique Carrillo) | 06:14.98 |
3 | Polonia (Pawel Borkowski, Wieslaw Kujda, Grzegorz Stellak, Adam Tomasiak, Grzegorz Nowak, Ryszard Stadniuk, Miroslaw Kowalewski, Wladyslaw Beszterda, Ryszard Kubiak) |