El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Escocia - Glasgow- Fundado en 1997
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6to | 36 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 318 | 221 | +97 |
3ro | 44 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 318 | 221 | +97 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2do | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 201 | 96 | +105 |
1ro | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 201 | 96 | +105 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13vo | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 117 | 125 | -8 |
12vo | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 117 | 125 | -8 |
22 Octubre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 1 | Glasgow Warriors (1) | 43 - 25 | Leinster (IRL) (16) |
28 Octubre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 2 | Connacht Rugby (IRL) (2) | 34 - 24 | Glasgow Warriors (7) |
3 Noviembre 2023 - 20h35 Jornada 3 | Glasgow Warriors (4) | 20 - 9 | DHL Stormers (RSA) (3) |
11 Noviembre 2023 - 18h15 Jornada 4 | Neath Swansea Ospreys (WAL) (10) | 23 - 31 | Glasgow Warriors (3) |
18 Noviembre 2023 - 20h35 Jornada 5 | Glasgow Warriors (2) | 26 - 12 | Benetton Treviso (ITA) (7) |
25 Noviembre 2023 - 20h35 Jornada 6 | Glasgow Warriors (2) | 33 - 20 | Ulster (IRL) (3) |
1 Diciembre 2023 - 20h35 Jornada 7 | Munster (IRL) (4) | 40 - 29 | Glasgow Warriors (2) |
22 Diciembre 2023 - 20h35 Jornada 8 | Glasgow Warriors (2) | 22 - 10 | Edinburgo Rugby (SCO) (9) |
30 Diciembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 9 | Edinburgo Rugby (SCO) (7) | 19 - 14 | Glasgow Warriors (3) |
17 Febrero 2024 - 20h35 Jornada 10 | Glasgow Warriors (2) | 40 - 7 | Newport Gwent Dragons (WAL) (15) |
2 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 11 | Benetton Treviso (ITA) (8) | 9 - 19 | Glasgow Warriors (3) |
22 Marzo 2024 - 20h35 Jornada 12 | Glasgow Warriors (6) | 17 - 13 | Cardiff RFC (WAL) (24) |
30 Marzo 2024 - 20h35 Jornada 13 | Llanelli Scarlets (WAL) | - | Glasgow Warriors |
19 Abril 2024 - 20h35 Jornada 14 | Glasgow Warriors | - | Natal Sharks (RSA) |
27 Abril 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 15 | Zebre Parma Rugby (ITA) | - | Glasgow Warriors |
11 Mayo 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 16 | Blue Bulls Pretoria (RSA) | - | Glasgow Warriors |
18 Mayo 2024 - 16h05 Jornada 17 | Emirates Lions Rugby (RSA) | - | Glasgow Warriors |
31 Mayo 2024 - 20h35 Jornada 18 | Glasgow Warriors | - | Zebre Parma Rugby (ITA) |
5 Abril 2024 - 21h00 Octavos de final | Harlequins (ENG) | - | Glasgow Warriors |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3ro | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 77 | 63 | +14 |
8 Diciembre 2023 - 21h00 Grupo 3 | Glasgow Warriors (3) | 19 - 28 | Northampton Saints (ENG) (1) |
15 Diciembre 2023 - 21h00 Grupo 3 | Aviron Bayonnais (FRA) (5) | 11 - 12 | Glasgow Warriors (3) |
13 Enero 2024 - 14h00 Grupo 3 | Exeter Chiefs (ENG) (2) | 19 - 17 | Glasgow Warriors (3) |
19 Enero 2024 - 21h00 Grupo 3 | Glasgow Warriors (3) | 29 - 5 | RC Toulonnais (FRA) (6) |