El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Inglaterra - 22 Noviembre 2016 - 4 Diciembre 2016
4 Dic - 14h10 | Mark Selby | derrota | Ronnie O'Sullivan | 10-7 |
3 Dic - 14h30 | Mark Selby | derrota | Shaun Murphy | 6-2 |
3 Dic - 20h00 | Ronnie O'Sullivan | derrota | Marco Fu | 6-5 |
2 Dic - 14h10 | Shaun Murphy | derrota | Luca Brecel | 6-1 |
2 Dic - 14h10 | Mark Selby | derrota | John Higgins | 6-5 |
2 Dic - 20h00 | Marco Fu | derrota | Jamie Jones | 6-5 |
2 Dic - 20h00 | Ronnie O'Sullivan | derrota | Mark Williams | 6-2 |
30 Nov - 14h15 | Ronnie O'Sullivan | derrota | Matthew Stevens | 6-2 |
30 Nov - 14h15 | Shaun Murphy | derrota | Zhou Yuelong | 6-2 |
30 Nov - 20h00 | Marco Fu | derrota | Oliver Lines | 6-0 |
30 Nov - 20h00 | Mark Selby | derrota | Anda Zhang | 6-1 |
1 Dic - 14h10 | Jamie Jones | derrota | David Gilbert | 6-2 |
1 Dic - 14h10 | John Higgins | derrota | Mark Allen | 6-3 |
1 Dic - 20h10 | Luca Brecel | derrota | Stephen Maguire | 6-3 |
1 Dic - 20h10 | Mark Williams | derrota | Liam Highfield | 6-5 |
28 Nov - 14h15 | Ronnie O'Sullivan | derrota | Michael Georgiou | 6-1 |
28 Nov - 14h15 | Liam Highfield | derrota | Peter Lines | 6-2 |
28 Nov - 14h15 | Mark Selby | derrota | Robert Milkins | 6-1 |
28 Nov - 14h15 | David Gilbert | derrota | Ali Carter | 6-5 |
28 Nov - 20h00 | John Higgins | derrota | Ben Woollaston | 6-2 |
28 Nov - 20h00 | Luca Brecel | derrota | Yu Delu | 6-1 |
28 Nov - 20h00 | Marco Fu | derrota | Mei Xiwen | 6-4 |
28 Nov - 20h00 | Zhou Yuelong | derrota | Yan Bingtao | 6-5 |
29 Nov - 14h10 | Matthew Stevens | derrota | Joe Perry | 6-2 |
29 Nov - 14h10 | Mark Williams | derrota | Ricky Walden | 6-5 |
29 Nov - 14h10 | Shaun Murphy | derrota | Dominic Dale | 6-5 |
29 Nov - 14h10 | Oliver Lines | derrota | Jimmy Robertson | 6-0 |
29 Nov - 20h05 | Anda Zhang | derrota | Mitchell Mann | 6-3 |
29 Nov - 20h05 | Stephen Maguire | derrota | Fergal O'Brien | 6-5 |
29 Nov - 20h05 | Mark Allen | derrota | Ryan Day | 6-5 |
29 Nov - 20h10 | Jamie Jones | derrota | Junhui Ding | 6-2 |
26 Nov - 14h00 | Liam Highfield | derrota | Yuchen Wang | 6-5 |
26 Nov - 14h00 | Dominic Dale | derrota | Graeme Dott | 6-3 |
26 Nov - 14h00 | Luca Brecel | derrota | Sam Craigie | 6-5 |
26 Nov - 14h00 | Michael Georgiou | derrota | Mike Dunn | 6-4 |
26 Nov - 14h30 | Stephen Maguire | derrota | Xintong Zhao | 6-2 |
26 Nov - 14h30 | Mark Williams | derrota | Andrew Higginson | 6-2 |
26 Nov - 14h30 | Mark Selby | derrota | Daniel Wells | 6-4 |
26 Nov - 14h35 | John Higgins | derrota | Noppon Saengkham | 6-4 |
26 Nov - 20h00 | Ali Carter | derrota | Robbie Williams | 6-2 |
26 Nov - 20h00 | Peter Lines | derrota | Chris Wakelin | 6-4 |
26 Nov - 20h00 | Jamie Jones | derrota | Alan McManus | 6-2 |
26 Nov - 20h00 | Fergal O'Brien | derrota | Barry Hawkins | 6-5 |
26 Nov - 20h00 | Matthew Stevens | derrota | Michael White | 6-4 |
26 Nov - 20h00 | Mitchell Mann | derrota | Sam Baird | 6-2 |
26 Nov - 20h00 | Yu Delu | derrota | Stuart Bingham | 6-4 |
26 Nov - 20h00 | Zhou Yuelong | derrota | Michael Holt | 6-1 |
27 Nov - 14h00 | Junhui Ding | derrota | Ross Muir | 6-2 |
27 Nov - 14h00 | Mark Allen | derrota | Rod Lawler | 6-4 |
27 Nov - 14h00 | Mei Xiwen | derrota | Martin Gould | 6-3 |
27 Nov - 14h00 | Yan Bingtao | derrota | Liang Wenbo | 6-4 |
27 Nov - 14h00 | Robert Milkins | derrota | Hammad Miah | 6-5 |
27 Nov - 14h00 | Ronnie O'Sullivan | derrota | Rhys Clark | 6-0 |
27 Nov - 14h00 | Ben Woollaston | derrota | Paul S Davison | 6-4 |
27 Nov - 14h00 | David Gilbert | derrota | Mark Joyce | 6-2 |
27 Nov - 20h00 | Anda Zhang | derrota | Anthony McGill | 6-3 |
27 Nov - 20h00 | Ryan Day | derrota | Kurt Maflin | 6-2 |
27 Nov - 20h05 | Joe Perry | derrota | Guodong Xiao | 6-4 |
27 Nov - 20h05 | Jimmy Robertson | derrota | Mark Davis | 6-2 |
27 Nov - 20h05 | Shaun Murphy | derrota | Robin Hull | 6-3 |
27 Nov - 20h05 | Marco Fu | derrota | Rory McLeod | 6-0 |
27 Nov - 20h05 | Ricky Walden | derrota | Scott Donaldson | 6-2 |
27 Nov - 20h10 | Oliver Lines | derrota | Judd Trump | 6-2 |
24 Nov - 20h30 | Peter Lines | derrota | Neil Robertson | 6-3 |
24 Nov - 20h30 | Chris Wakelin | derrota | Alfie Burden | 6-2 |
24 Nov - 20h30 | Liam Highfield | derrota | Thepchaiya Un-Nooh | 6-5 |
24 Nov - 20h30 | Yuchen Wang | derrota | Peter Ebdon | 6-5 |
24 Nov - 10h30 | Mark Williams | derrota | Jason Weston | 6-1 |
24 Nov - 10h30 | Andrew Higginson | derrota | Hossein Vafaei Ayouri | 6-4 |
23 Nov - 15h35 | Ricky Walden | derrota | Xiongman Fang | 6-0 |
23 Nov - 15h35 | Scott Donaldson | derrota | Dechawat Poomjaeng | 6-4 |
24 Nov - 20h30 | Matthew Stevens | derrota | James Cahill | 6-1 |
24 Nov - 20h30 | Michael White | derrota | Fraser Patrick | 6-5 |
24 Nov - 20h30 | Guodong Xiao | derrota | John Astley | 6-3 |
Joe Perry | derrota | Jamie Curtis-Barrett | 6-3 | |
23 Nov - 20h30 | Mike Dunn | derrota | Darryl Hill | 6-1 |
23 Nov - 20h30 | Michael Georgiou | derrota | Matthew Selt | 6-2 |
23 Nov - 20h30 | Rhys Clark | derrota | Hang Li | 6-5 |
23 Nov - 20h30 | Ronnie O'Sullivan | derrota | Boonyarit Keattikun | 6-0 |
22 Nov - 15h30 | Junhui Ding | derrota | Igor Figueiredo | 6-5 |
23 Nov - 15h30 | Ross Muir | derrota | Joe Swail | 6-5 |
24 Nov - 15h30 | Alan McManus | derrota | Michael Wild | 6-5 |
Jamie Jones | derrota | Eden Sharav | 6-1 | |
24 Nov - 10h30 | Ali Carter | derrota | Christopher Keogan | 6-1 |
24 Nov - 10h30 | Robbie Williams | derrota | Akani Songsermsawad | 6-1 |
23 Nov - 20h30 | David Gilbert | derrota | Adam Duffy | 6-2 |
23 Nov - 20h30 | Mark Joyce | derrota | Lee Walker | 6-3 |
23 Nov - 10h30 | Mei Xiwen | derrota | Jack Lisowski | 6-5 |
23 Nov - 10h30 | Martin Gould | derrota | Gareth Allen | 6-2 |
23 Nov - 15h30 | Rory McLeod | derrota | Jak Jones | 6-3 |
22 Nov - 15h30 | Marco Fu | derrota | Josh Boileau | 6-2 |
24 Nov - 15h30 | Jimmy Robertson | derrota | Chuan Leong Thor | 6-0 |
24 Nov - 15h30 | Mark Davis | derrota | Sydney Wilson | 6-3 |
23 Nov - 20h30 | Oliver Lines | derrota | Martin O'Donnell | 6-5 |
22 Nov - 20h30 | Judd Trump | derrota | James Wattana | 6-2 |
24 Nov - 15h30 | Stuart Bingham | derrota | Adam Stefanow | 6-0 |
24 Nov - 15h30 | Yu Delu | derrota | Nigel Bond | 6-3 |
23 Nov - 15h50 | Luca Brecel | derrota | Aditya Mehta | 6-0 |
23 Nov - 15h30 | Sam Craigie | derrota | Mark King | 6-2 |
22 Nov - 15h30 | Barry Hawkins | derrota | David John | 6-0 |
22 Nov - 15h30 | Fergal O'Brien | derrota | Yong Zhang | 6-2 |
24 Nov - 10h30 | Stephen Maguire | derrota | Yupeng Cao | 6-1 |
24 Nov - 10h30 | Xintong Zhao | derrota | David Grace | 6-2 |
23 Nov - 20h30 | Zhou Yuelong | derrota | Duane Jones | 6-3 |
22 Nov - 20h30 | Michael Holt | derrota | Kritsanut Lertsattayathorn | 6-2 |
23 Nov - 10h30 | Yan Bingtao | derrota | Stuart Carrington | 6-5 |
23 Nov - 10h30 | Liang Wenbo | derrota | Kurt Dunham | 6-1 |
24 Nov - 10h30 | Dominic Dale | derrota | Sanderson Lam | 6-5 |
24 Nov - 10h30 | Graeme Dott | derrota | Ian Preece | 6-1 |
23 Nov - 15h30 | Robin Hull | derrota | Jamie Cope | 6-1 |
23 Nov - 15h35 | Shaun Murphy | derrota | Itaro Santos | 6-3 |
23 Nov - 10h30 | John Higgins | derrota | Alex Borg | 6-3 |
23 Nov - 10h30 | Noppon Saengkham | derrota | Ken Doherty | 6-0 |
23 Nov - 10h30 | Ben Woollaston | derrota | Elliot Slessor | 6-5 |
23 Nov - 10h30 | Paul S Davison | derrota | Gary Wilson | 6-3 |
23 Nov - 20h30 | Mark Allen | derrota | Zhe Chen | 6-4 |
24 Nov - 20h30 | Rod Lawler | derrota | Anthony Hamilton | 6-3 |
22 Nov - 15h30 | Ryan Day | derrota | Jimmy White | 6-2 |
22 Nov - 15h30 | Kurt Maflin | derrota | Allan Taylor | 6-0 |
22 Nov - 20h45 | Anda Zhang | derrota | Pengfei Tian | 6-2 |
23 Nov - 20h30 | Anthony McGill | derrota | Craig Steadman | 6-5 |
23 Nov - 20h30 | Sam Baird | derrota | Sean O'Sullivan | 6-2 |
23 Nov - 20h30 | Mitchell Mann | derrota | Kyren Wilson | 6-3 |
23 Nov - 15h30 | Hammad Miah | derrota | Tom Ford | 6-5 |
23 Nov - 15h30 | Robert Milkins | derrota | Hamza Akbar | 6-1 |
24 Nov - 15h30 | Daniel Wells | derrota | Ian Burns | 6-5 |
24 Nov - 15h30 | Mark Selby | derrota | Andy Hicks | 6-1 |