El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Turquía - 26 Junio 2017 - 2 Julio 2017 - Hierba
1 Jul - 16h40 | Yuichi Sugita | derrota | Adrian Mannarino | 6-1 7-6 |
30 Jun - 09h10 | Yuichi Sugita | derrota | Marcos Baghdatis | 6-3 6-7 4-1 ab. |
30 Jun - 14h10 | Adrian Mannarino | derrota | Andreas Seppi | 6-4 6-4 |
29 Jun - 09h05 | Marcos Baghdatis | derrota | Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-7 6-3 7-6 |
29 Jun - 14h05 | Yuichi Sugita | derrota | Daniel Altmaier | 6-3 6-0 |
29 Jun - 14h45 | Andreas Seppi | derrota | Radu Albot | 6-4 7-6 |
29 Jun - 16h40 | Adrian Mannarino | derrota | Fernando Verdasco | 2-6 7-5 6-2 |
27 Jun - 14h40 | Marcos Baghdatis | derrota | Carlos Berlocq | 6-4 3-6 7-5 |
27 Jun - 14h40 | Fernando Verdasco | derrota | Steve Darcis | 6-3 6-4 |
27 Jun - 16h25 | Adrian Mannarino | derrota | Mohamed Safwat | 6-4 6-4 |
27 Jun - 16h40 | Ramkumar Ramanathan | derrota | Dominic Thiem | 6-3 6-2 |
28 Jun - 13h10 | Radu Albot | derrota | Paolo Lorenzi | 6-3 6-4 |
28 Jun - 13h10 | Andreas Seppi | derrota | Janko Tipsarevic | 3-6 6-4 6-4 |
28 Jun - 14h50 | Daniel Altmaier | derrota | Marsel Ilhan | 6-3 3-6 7-6 |
28 Jun - 17h30 | Yuichi Sugita | derrota | David Ferrer | 6-3 3-6 7-6 |
Dominic Thiem | Bye | |||
26 Jun - 13h10 | Ramkumar Ramanathan | derrota | Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | 6-3 6-4 |
26 Jun - 14h50 | Marcos Baghdatis | derrota | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-2 6-1 |
26 Jun - 16h15 | Carlos Berlocq | derrota | Viktor Troicki | 3-6 6-2 6-4 |
David Ferrer | Bye | |||
26 Jun - 13h05 | Yuichi Sugita | derrota | Matthew Ebden | 6-1 6-3 |
27 Jun - 13h05 | Daniel Altmaier | derrota | Victor Estrella Burgos | 7-5 6-7 7-6 |
27 Jun - 14h45 | Marsel Ilhan | derrota | Martin Klizan | 6-6 ab. |
25 Jun - 16h50 | Adrian Mannarino | derrota | Borna Coric | 7-5 6-4 |
26 Jun - 16h40 | Mohamed Safwat | derrota | Cem Ilkel | 4-6 6-3 7-6 |
25 Jun - 14h10 | Steve Darcis | derrota | Denis Istomin | 6-4 6-7 6-4 |
Fernando Verdasco | Bye | |||
27 Jun - 13h05 | Janko Tipsarevic | derrota | Lloyd Harris | 7-5 6-3 |
27 Jun - 13h05 | Andreas Seppi | derrota | Kamil Majchrzak | 6-2 7-6 |
26 Jun - 13h15 | Radu Albot | derrota | João Sousa | 7-6 6-2 |
Paolo Lorenzi | Bye |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
25 Jun - 10h10 | Kamil Majchrzak | derrota | Lloyd Harris | 7-6 6-1 |
25 Jun - 10h10 | Matthew Ebden | derrota | Daniel Altmaier | 6-4 5-7 6-4 |
25 Jun - 11h50 | Mohamed Safwat | derrota | Alexey Vatutin | 6-4 6-4 |
25 Jun - 12h20 | Ramkumar Ramanathan | derrota | Yannick Mertens | 6-3 6-4 |
24 Jun - 09h40 | Daniel Altmaier | derrota | Anil Yüksel | 6-3 6-4 |
24 Jun - 09h40 | Kamil Majchrzak | derrota | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 6-4 6-2 |
24 Jun - 09h45 | Lloyd Harris | derrota | Alexander Kudryavtsev | 7-6 7-6 |
24 Jun - 11h00 | Matthew Ebden | derrota | Sarp Agabigun | 6-1 6-3 |
24 Jun - 11h15 | Alexey Vatutin | derrota | Roman Jebavý | 6-4 6-3 |
24 Jun - 11h40 | Mohamed Safwat | derrota | Danilo Petrovic | 7-6 3-6 6-3 |
24 Jun - 12h10 | Ramkumar Ramanathan | derrota | Andrey Yakovlev | 6-0 6-0 |
24 Jun - 12h55 | Yannick Mertens | derrota | Altug Çelikbilek | 6-2 6-4 |