El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Nueva Zelandia - Auckland - 8 Enero 2018 - 14 Enero 2018 - Dura
13 Ene - 02h55 | Roberto Bautista Agut | derrota | Juan Martin Del Potro | 6-1 4-6 7-5 |
12 Ene - 05h15 | Roberto Bautista Agut | derrota | Robin Haase | 6-7 7-6 7-6 |
12 Ene - 08h30 | Juan Martin Del Potro | derrota | David Ferrer | 6-4 6-4 |
11 Ene - 00h40 | Roberto Bautista Agut | derrota | Jirí Veselý | 7-6 6-2 |
11 Ene - 02h35 | Robin Haase | derrota | Peter Gojowczyk | 6-4 6-4 |
11 Ene - 04h20 | David Ferrer | derrota | Hyeon Chung | 6-3 6-2 |
11 Ene - 07h10 | Juan Martin Del Potro | derrota | Karen Khachanov | 7-6 6-3 |
10 Ene - 00h40 | Roberto Bautista Agut | derrota | Steve Johnson | 2-6 6-2 6-1 |
10 Ene - 02h15 | Robin Haase | derrota | Lukas Lacko | 7-6 6-3 |
10 Ene - 02h30 | Jirí Veselý | derrota | Sam Querrey | 6-4 6-7 7-6 |
10 Ene - 02h40 | Peter Gojowczyk | derrota | Jack Sock | 6-3 6-3 |
10 Ene - 04h05 | David Ferrer | derrota | João Sousa | 6-2 6-2 |
10 Ene - 05h10 | Karen Khachanov | derrota | Pablo Cuevas | 6-2 7-6 |
10 Ene - 07h15 | Juan Martin Del Potro | derrota | Denis Shapovalov | 6-2 6-4 |
10 Ene - 08h35 | Hyeon Chung | derrota | John Isner | 7-6 5-7 6-2 |
Jack Sock | Bye | |||
9 Ene - 00h45 | Peter Gojowczyk | derrota | Tim Smyczek | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
9 Ene - 05h25 | Robin Haase | derrota | Casper Ruud | 0-6 7-6 6-3 |
9 Ene - 04h25 | Lukas Lacko | derrota | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 6-3 6-7 6-3 |
Sam Querrey | Bye | |||
9 Ene - 02h45 | Jirí Veselý | derrota | Radu Albot | 3-6 6-1 7-6 |
9 Ene - 02h15 | Steve Johnson | derrota | Liam Caruana | 7-5 7-6 |
8 Ene - 07h50 | Roberto Bautista Agut | derrota | Michael Venus | 6-2 6-1 |
8 Ene - 03h05 | David Ferrer | derrota | Yibing Wu | 7-6 6-4 |
8 Ene - 00h40 | João Sousa | derrota | Donald Young | 6-7 6-4 6-2 |
9 Ene - 07h10 | Hyeon Chung | derrota | Tennys Sandgren | 6-3 5-7 6-3 |
John Isner | Bye | |||
9 Ene - 00h40 | Pablo Cuevas | derrota | Taro Daniel | 6-3 6-2 |
8 Ene - 05h25 | Karen Khachanov | derrota | Yuichi Sugita | 6-1 3-6 6-4 |
8 Ene - 09h00 | Denis Shapovalov | derrota | Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | 6-3 5-2 |
Juan Martin Del Potro | Bye |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
7 Ene - 00h10 | Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | derrota | Lukas Lacko | 7-5 6-4 |
7 Ene - 01h40 | Tim Smyczek | derrota | Liam Caruana | 6-4 6-2 |
7 Ene - 01h50 | Casper Ruud | derrota | Tennys Sandgren | 6-7 7-6 6-4 |
7 Ene - 23h10 | Radu Albot | derrota | Taro Daniel | 5-7 6-3 6-4 |
5 Ene - 22h55 | Taro Daniel | derrota | Ajeet Rai | 6-1 6-2 |
5 Ene - 23h20 | Radu Albot | derrota | Brydan Klein | 7-5 6-4 |
6 Ene - 00h05 | Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | derrota | Sam Barry | 6-2 3-6 7-5 |
6 Ene - 01h25 | Casper Ruud | derrota | Stéphane Robert | 6-3 6-7 7-6 |
6 Ene - 03h30 | Tim Smyczek | derrota | Finn Reynolds | 6-1 6-2 |
6 Ene - 04h10 | Tennys Sandgren | derrota | Michal Przysiezny | 7-6 7-6 |
6 Ene - 04h35 | Lukas Lacko | derrota | Jose Rubin Statham | 6-1 7-5 |
6 Ene - 06h20 | Liam Caruana | derrota | Blaz Kavcic | 6-3 6-4 |