El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Nueva Zelandia - Auckland - 5 Enero 2019 - 13 Enero 2019 - Dura
12 Ene - 02h40 | Tennys Sandgren | derrota | Cameron Norrie | 6-4 6-2 |
11 Ene - 03h15 | Tennys Sandgren | derrota | Philipp Kohlschreiber | 6-4 6-2 |
11 Ene - 04h45 | Cameron Norrie | derrota | Jan-Lennard Struff | 7-5 4-6 6-3 |
10 Ene - 00h05 | Tennys Sandgren | derrota | Leonardo Mayer | 6-3 7-6 |
10 Ene - 02h05 | Philipp Kohlschreiber | derrota | Fabio Fognini | 6-3 6-1 |
10 Ene - 03h35 | Cameron Norrie | derrota | Taylor Fritz | 7-6 6-3 |
10 Ene - 07h10 | Jan-Lennard Struff | derrota | Pablo Carreño Busta | 7-6 6-7 7-6 |
9 Ene - 00h10 | Taylor Fritz | derrota | John Isner | 7-6 7-6 |
9 Ene - 00h10 | Tennys Sandgren | derrota | Marco Cecchinato | 6-3 6-3 |
9 Ene - 01h20 | Leonardo Mayer | derrota | Matteo Berrettini | 5-7 7-6 6-3 |
9 Ene - 02h15 | Fabio Fognini | derrota | Peter Gojowczyk | 6-2 3-6 7-6 |
9 Ene - 04h00 | Philipp Kohlschreiber | derrota | Ugo Humbert | 6-4 6-4 |
9 Ene - 04h45 | Cameron Norrie | derrota | João Sousa | 7-6 6-4 |
9 Ene - 07h10 | Pablo Carreño Busta | derrota | David Ferrer | 1-1 ab. |
9 Ene - 08h10 | Jan-Lennard Struff | derrota | Jose Rubin Statham | 6-2 6-1 |
John Isner | Bye | |||
7 Ene - 00h10 | Taylor Fritz | derrota | Marius Copil | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
7 Ene - 03h15 | Cameron Norrie | derrota | Benoît Paire | 6-3 6-2 |
7 Ene - 07h15 | João Sousa | derrota | Denis Shapovalov | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
Pablo Carreño Busta | Bye | |||
8 Ene - 02h00 | David Ferrer | derrota | Robin Haase | 6-2 6-1 |
7 Ene - 02h05 | Jan-Lennard Struff | derrota | Laslo Djere | 7-6 2-0 ab. |
8 Ene - 03h25 | Jose Rubin Statham | derrota | Hyeon Chung | 7-5 6-3 |
8 Ene - 00h10 | Leonardo Mayer | derrota | Steve Johnson | 7-5 6-3 |
7 Ene - 05h40 | Matteo Berrettini | derrota | Mackenzie McDonald | 6-3 6-4 |
7 Ene - 04h10 | Tennys Sandgren | derrota | Maximilian Marterer | 6-3 6-4 |
Marco Cecchinato | Bye | |||
8 Ene - 07h10 | Ugo Humbert | derrota | Pablo Cuevas | 7-5 6-1 |
7 Ene - 01h25 | Philipp Kohlschreiber | derrota | Bradley Klahn | 6-4 7-6 |
8 Ene - 02h10 | Peter Gojowczyk | derrota | Guido Pella | 6-1 3-6 6-2 |
Fabio Fognini | Bye |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
5 Ene - 23h10 | Maximilian Marterer | derrota | Thomas Fabbiano | 6-4 6-4 |
5 Ene - 23h10 | Bradley Klahn | derrota | Pablo Cuevas | 6-7 7-6 7-6 |
6 Ene - 00h45 | Ugo Humbert | derrota | Roberto Marcora | 6-2 7-6 |
6 Ene - 02h00 | Mackenzie McDonald | derrota | Laslo Djere | 7-5 7-6 |
4 Ene - 23h10 | Bradley Klahn | derrota | Philipp Oswald | 7-6 6-4 |
4 Ene - 23h10 | Pablo Cuevas | derrota | Stéphane Robert | 6-3 6-2 |
5 Ene - 00h15 | Maximilian Marterer | derrota | Daniel Masur | 7-6 6-1 |
5 Ene - 00h40 | Thomas Fabbiano | derrota | Finn Tearney | 6-3 6-4 |
5 Ene - 01h45 | Ugo Humbert | derrota | Franko Skugor | 6-3 6-4 |
5 Ene - 02h15 | Roberto Marcora | derrota | Ajeet Rai | 3-6 7-6 6-4 |
5 Ene - 03h05 | Laslo Djere | derrota | Horacio Zeballos | 7-5 6-2 |
5 Ene - 04h20 | Mackenzie McDonald | derrota | Tim Pütz | 6-2 7-6 |