El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Suecia - 17 Julio 2017 - 23 Julio 2017 - T. Batida
23 Jul - 14h10 | David Ferrer | derrota | Alexandr Dolgopolov | 6-4 6-4 |
22 Jul - 13h10 | Alexandr Dolgopolov | derrota | Andrey Kuznetsov | 6-3 6-2 |
22 Jul - 14h40 | David Ferrer | derrota | Fernando Verdasco | 6-1 6-7 6-4 |
21 Jul - 11h10 | Andrey Kuznetsov | derrota | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-3 6-3 |
21 Jul - 14h55 | Alexandr Dolgopolov | derrota | Karen Khachanov | 7-6 3-6 7-6 |
21 Jul - 16h20 | Fernando Verdasco | derrota | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 6-3 6-2 |
21 Jul - 17h10 | David Ferrer | derrota | Henri Laaksonen | 7-5 3-6 7-6 |
19 Jul - 14h10 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | derrota | Renzo Olivo | 6-4 6-1 |
19 Jul - 15h55 | Andrey Kuznetsov | derrota | Pablo Carreño Busta | 4-6 7-6 3-0 ab. |
19 Jul - 18h20 | Henri Laaksonen | derrota | Pablo Cuevas | 6-4 6-3 |
19 Jul - 19h45 | David Ferrer | derrota | Dustin Brown | 6-2 6-3 |
20 Jul - 11h10 | Karen Khachanov | derrota | Ernests Gulbis | 4-6 7-6 6-3 |
20 Jul - 14h05 | Alexandr Dolgopolov | derrota | Horacio Zeballos | 6-4 6-4 |
20 Jul - 15h55 | Fernando Verdasco | derrota | Facundo Bagnis | 6-3 6-2 |
20 Jul - 17h30 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | derrota | Thiago Monteiro | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
Pablo Carreño Busta | Bye | |||
18 Jul - 11h10 | Andrey Kuznetsov | derrota | Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-3 6-4 |
18 Jul - 12h30 | Renzo Olivo | derrota | Paul-Henri Mathieu | 6-2 6-4 |
18 Jul - 13h55 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | derrota | Maximilian Marterer | 6-1 6-3 |
Karen Khachanov | Bye | |||
18 Jul - 15h10 | Ernests Gulbis | derrota | Arthur De Greef | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
18 Jul - 14h05 | Alexandr Dolgopolov | derrota | Leonardo Mayer | 6-3 6-2 |
18 Jul - 15h30 | Horacio Zeballos | derrota | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-3 6-3 |
18 Jul - 15h25 | David Ferrer | derrota | Federico Delbonis | 6-3 6-4 |
18 Jul - 13h55 | Dustin Brown | derrota | Thomaz Bellucci | 6-4 6-3 |
17 Jul - 16h35 | Henri Laaksonen | derrota | Mikael Ymer | 7-6 7-5 |
Pablo Cuevas | Bye | |||
18 Jul - 17h25 | Fernando Verdasco | derrota | Elias Ymer | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
18 Jul - 11h10 | Facundo Bagnis | derrota | Tommy Haas | 6-7 6-3 6-2 |
18 Jul - 12h40 | Thiago Monteiro | derrota | Dusan Lajovic | 6-3 0-0 ab. |
Albert Ramos Viñolas | Bye |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
17 Jul - 12h45 | Maximilian Marterer | derrota | Calvin Hemery | 6-2 6-2 |
17 Jul - 12h55 | Arthur De Greef | derrota | Tommy Robredo | 6-4 6-2 |
17 Jul - 15h10 | Federico Delbonis | derrota | Stéphane Robert | 6-2 6-3 |
17 Jul - 16h20 | Leonardo Mayer | derrota | Paul-Henri Mathieu | 2-6 6-3 6-2 |
16 Jul - 10h20 | Calvin Hemery | derrota | Kimmer Coppejans | 6-3 6-4 |
16 Jul - 10h20 | Arthur De Greef | derrota | Fred Simonsson | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
16 Jul - 10h20 | Tommy Robredo | derrota | Mathias Bourgue | 5-1 ab. |
16 Jul - 10h20 | Maximilian Marterer | derrota | Andre Goransson | 6-2 6-1 |
17 Jul - 11h10 | Stéphane Robert | derrota | Constant Lestienne | 6-3 5-1 ab. |
17 Jul - 11h10 | Paul-Henri Mathieu | derrota | Isak Arvidsson | 6-2 6-2 |
17 Jul - 11h10 | Leonardo Mayer | derrota | Tristan Lamasine | 7-6 6-7 6-2 |
17 Jul - 11h10 | Federico Delbonis | derrota | Markus Eriksson | 6-4 6-4 |