El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Hungría - Budapest - 23 Abril 2018 - 29 Abril 2018 - T. Batida
29 Abr - 16h15 | Marco Cecchinato | derrota | John Millman | 7-5 6-4 |
28 Abr - 15h10 | Marco Cecchinato | derrota | Andreas Seppi | 5-7 7-6 6-3 |
29 Abr - 12h35 | John Millman | derrota | Aljaz Bedene | 2-6 7-6 7-6 |
27 Abr - 11h10 | Marco Cecchinato | derrota | Jan-Lennard Struff | 5-7 6-4 6-2 |
27 Abr - 13h10 | Andreas Seppi | derrota | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-4 7-6 |
27 Abr - 15h20 | Aljaz Bedene | derrota | Lorenzo Sonego | 6-3 2-6 6-2 |
28 Abr - 12h30 | John Millman | derrota | Yannick Maden | 2-6 6-1 6-4 |
25 Abr - 11h10 | Marco Cecchinato | derrota | Damir Dzumhur | 6-3 6-1 |
25 Abr - 13h30 | Jan-Lennard Struff | derrota | Alexander Bublik | 6-1 6-4 |
25 Abr - 14h20 | Lorenzo Sonego | derrota | Richard Gasquet | 6-4 7-6 |
25 Abr - 16h20 | Aljaz Bedene | derrota | Matteo Berrettini | 7-6 4-6 6-4 |
26 Abr - 11h10 | Andreas Seppi | derrota | Mikhail Youzhny | 6-1 6-2 |
26 Abr - 12h35 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | derrota | Denis Shapovalov | 6-2 6-4 |
26 Abr - 14h40 | Yannick Maden | derrota | Maximilian Marterer | 6-1 6-3 |
26 Abr - 16h40 | John Millman | derrota | Lucas Pouille | 6-3 6-4 |
Lucas Pouille | Bye | |||
23 Abr - 11h10 | John Millman | derrota | Radu Albot | 6-4 7-5 |
24 Abr - 13h15 | Maximilian Marterer | derrota | Viktor Troicki | 3-6 6-4 6-4 |
24 Abr - 13h10 | Yannick Maden | derrota | Marton Fucsovics | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
Richard Gasquet | Bye | |||
23 Abr - 14h40 | Lorenzo Sonego | derrota | Hubert Hurkacz | 6-7 7-6 6-4 |
24 Abr - 15h55 | Matteo Berrettini | derrota | Attila Balázs | 6-4 3-6 7-6 |
24 Abr - 14h50 | Aljaz Bedene | derrota | Marius Copil | 6-7 7-5 6-3 |
24 Abr - 15h30 | Andreas Seppi | derrota | Thomas Fabbiano | 4-6 7-5 6-3 |
25 Abr - 12h35 | Mikhail Youzhny | derrota | Zsombor Piros | 6-3 6-3 |
24 Abr - 14h10 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | derrota | Paolo Lorenzi | 6-4 6-2 |
Denis Shapovalov | Bye | |||
24 Abr - 11h10 | Jan-Lennard Struff | derrota | Jürgen Zopp | 2-6 6-4 7-5 |
24 Abr - 11h10 | Alexander Bublik | derrota | Denis Istomin | 6-7 7-6 7-5 |
23 Abr - 13h15 | Marco Cecchinato | derrota | Mirza Basic | 6-3 6-4 |
Damir Dzumhur | Bye |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
22 Abr - 11h10 | Matteo Berrettini | derrota | Elias Ymer | 6-4 7-5 |
22 Abr - 11h10 | Jürgen Zopp | derrota | Marco Cecchinato | 6-4 6-2 |
22 Abr - 12h50 | Lorenzo Sonego | derrota | Yannick Maden | 6-4 6-4 |
22 Abr - 13h00 | Hubert Hurkacz | derrota | Thiago Monteiro | 2-6 7-5 6-3 |
21 Abr - 10h40 | Jürgen Zopp | derrota | Tim Smyczek | 1-6 6-4 6-4 |
21 Abr - 10h40 | Matteo Berrettini | derrota | Péter Nagy | 6-3 6-4 |
21 Abr - 12h05 | Yannick Maden | derrota | Sebastian Ofner | 6-1 6-1 |
21 Abr - 12h30 | Marco Cecchinato | derrota | Mate Valkusz | 7-5 6-1 |
21 Abr - 12h35 | Elias Ymer | derrota | Sergiy Stakhovsky | 6-3 6-3 |
21 Abr - 13h25 | Lorenzo Sonego | derrota | Gerald Melzer | 6-3 6-2 |
21 Abr - 14h00 | Hubert Hurkacz | derrota | Marcos Baghdatis | 6-2 6-4 |
21 Abr - 14h15 | Thiago Monteiro | derrota | Stefano Napolitano | 6-1 6-4 |