El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Argentina - Buenos Aires - 12 Febrero 2018 - 18 Febrero 2018 - T. Batida
18 Feb - 18h20 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Aljaz Bedene | 6-2 6-4 |
17 Feb - 18h35 | Aljaz Bedene | derrota | Federico Delbonis | 6-4 2-6 6-1 |
17 Feb - 20h55 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Gaël Monfils | 6-2 6-1 |
16 Feb - 18h15 | Federico Delbonis | derrota | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 6-3 7-5 |
16 Feb - 20h05 | Aljaz Bedene | derrota | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-4 6-4 |
16 Feb - 22h55 | Gaël Monfils | derrota | Leonardo Mayer | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
17 Feb - 01h20 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Guido Pella | 7-6 6-4 |
14 Feb - 18h15 | Guido Pella | derrota | Fernando Verdasco | 6-2 6-4 |
14 Feb - 19h55 | Aljaz Bedene | derrota | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 3-6 7-5 6-1 |
14 Feb - 23h00 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | derrota | Thomaz Bellucci | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
15 Feb - 01h05 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Horacio Zeballos | 6-4 6-3 |
15 Feb - 18h15 | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | derrota | Pablo Carreño Busta | 7-6 1-6 7-6 |
15 Feb - 21h15 | Federico Delbonis | derrota | Gastão Elias | 7-6 7-6 |
16 Feb - 00h10 | Gaël Monfils | derrota | Dusan Lajovic | 6-4 6-3 |
16 Feb - 01h55 | Leonardo Mayer | derrota | Fabio Fognini | 6-3 6-3 |
Dominic Thiem | Bye | |||
13 Feb - 23h15 | Horacio Zeballos | derrota | Marco Cecchinato | 6-1 6-4 |
13 Feb - 00h40 | Guido Pella | derrota | Nicolas Kicker | 2-6 6-4 6-4 |
13 Feb - 19h35 | Fernando Verdasco | derrota | Thiago Monteiro | 6-2 7-5 |
Fabio Fognini | Bye | |||
13 Feb - 18h15 | Leonardo Mayer | derrota | Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | 6-7 6-2 6-4 |
12 Feb - 18h10 | Dusan Lajovic | derrota | Facundo Bagnis | 7-6 6-1 |
13 Feb - 21h00 | Gaël Monfils | derrota | Pablo Cuevas | 6-1 6-4 |
14 Feb - 00h50 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | derrota | Andreas Haider-Maurer | 6-4 6-3 |
12 Feb - 21h40 | Thomaz Bellucci | derrota | Pedro Cachin | 6-2 6-1 |
13 Feb - 18h10 | Aljaz Bedene | derrota | Jirí Veselý | 6-0 6-3 |
Albert Ramos Viñolas | Bye | |||
13 Feb - 22h55 | Gastão Elias | derrota | Roberto Carballés Baena | 6-2 6-4 |
12 Feb - 18h15 | Federico Delbonis | derrota | Florian Mayer | 7-6 6-4 |
12 Feb - 23h00 | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | derrota | Carlos Berlocq | 6-3 6-3 |
Pablo Carreño Busta | Bye |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
11 Feb - 15h15 | Facundo Bagnis | derrota | Gastão Elias | 6-7 6-1 6-1 |
11 Feb - 17h15 | Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | derrota | Guilherme Clezar | 7-6 7-6 |
11 Feb - 18h05 | Thomaz Bellucci | derrota | Hernan Casanova | 6-2 6-4 |
11 Feb - 19h55 | Marco Cecchinato | derrota | Casper Ruud | 6-3 7-6 |
10 Feb - 15h15 | Gastão Elias | derrota | João Souza | 4-6 6-3 6-0 |
10 Feb - 15h20 | Guilherme Clezar | derrota | Renzo Olivo | 7-5 6-0 |
10 Feb - 17h00 | Facundo Bagnis | derrota | Tennys Sandgren | 6-1 6-2 |
10 Feb - 18h00 | Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | derrota | Andrea Collarini | 6-7 6-3 2-1 ab. |
10 Feb - 18h15 | Marco Cecchinato | derrota | Guido Andreozzi | 6-4 6-3 |
10 Feb - 20h10 | Thomaz Bellucci | derrota | Juan Ignacio Galarza | 6-4 6-4 |
10 Feb - 20h40 | Hernan Casanova | derrota | Alessandro Giannessi | 7-6 6-4 |
10 Feb - 21h45 | Casper Ruud | derrota | Joao Domingues | 6-1 6-3 |