El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Qatar - 2 Enero 2017 - 8 Enero 2017 - Dura
7 Ene - 16h20 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Andrew Murray | 6-3 5-7 6-4 |
6 Ene - 15h15 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Fernando Verdasco | 4-6 7-6 6-3 |
6 Ene - 18h05 | Andrew Murray | derrota | Tomás Berdych | 6-3 6-4 |
5 Ene - 13h45 | Fernando Verdasco | derrota | Ivo Karlovic | 6-2 7-5 |
5 Ene - 15h35 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Radek Stepánek | 6-3 6-3 |
5 Ene - 17h30 | Andrew Murray | derrota | Nicolas Almagro | 7-6 7-5 |
5 Ene - 20h00 | Tomás Berdych | derrota | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | 7-5 6-3 |
4 Ene - 13h40 | Fernando Verdasco | derrota | David Goffin | 6-1 7-6 |
4 Ene - 13h40 | Nicolas Almagro | derrota | Philipp Kohlschreiber | 7-6 7-6 |
4 Ene - 13h45 | Radek Stepánek | derrota | Arthur De Greef | 6-3 6-2 |
4 Ene - 15h40 | Tomás Berdych | derrota | Jirí Veselý | 7-6 1-6 6-1 |
4 Ene - 15h50 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Horacio Zeballos | 6-3 6-4 |
4 Ene - 17h20 | Andrew Murray | derrota | Gerald Melzer | 7-6 7-5 |
4 Ene - 17h50 | Ivo Karlovic | derrota | Karen Khachanov | 7-6 7-6 |
4 Ene - 20h10 | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | derrota | Dustin Brown | 6-1 6-3 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
31 Dic - 11h30 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | derrota | Luca Vanni | 6-1 7-5 |
Vasek Pospisil | derrota | Jabor Mohammed Ali Mutawa | 6-2 6-2 | |
31 Dic - 09h10 | Radek Stepánek | derrota | Lorenzo Giustino | 5-7 7-5 6-4 |
31 Dic - 09h10 | Enrique Lopez Perez | derrota | Evgeny Donskoy | 6-4 6-4 |
31 Dic - 12h15 | Mirza Basic | derrota | Marco Chiudinelli | 6-4 0-6 6-1 |
Alessandro Giannessi | derrota | Mousa Shanan Zayed | 6-2 6-1 | |
31 Dic - 09h10 | Vincent Millot | derrota | Thomas Fabbiano | 6-7 6-3 6-1 |
31 Dic - 10h25 | Mohamed Safwat | derrota | Taro Daniel | 7-6 6-2 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
1 Ene - 13h35 | Alessandro Giannessi | derrota | Mirza Basic | 6-4 6-2 |
1 Ene - 13h35 | Mohamed Safwat | derrota | Vincent Millot | 6-3 0-6 6-2 |
1 Ene - 13h40 | Vasek Pospisil | derrota | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-2 6-1 |
1 Ene - 13h40 | Radek Stepánek | derrota | Enrique Lopez Perez | 6-1 6-4 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
2 Ene - 13h40 | Jirí Veselý | derrota | Anil Yüksel | 6-2 6-3 |
2 Ene - 13h40 | Dustin Brown | derrota | Facundo Bagnis | 6-1 6-7 6-4 |
2 Ene - 15h05 | Nicolas Almagro | derrota | Paolo Lorenzi | 7-6 4-6 6-3 |
2 Ene - 15h45 | Horacio Zeballos | derrota | Florian Mayer | 6-7 7-6 7-6 |
2 Ene - 15h45 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Jan-Lennard Struff | 7-6 6-3 |
2 Ene - 17h30 | David Goffin | derrota | Robin Haase | 7-6 6-2 |
2 Ene - 17h50 | Radek Stepánek | derrota | Marcos Baghdatis | 6-4 5-3 ab. |
2 Ene - 18h40 | Arthur De Greef | derrota | Mohamed Safwat | 6-7 7-5 6-4 |
2 Ene - 19h30 | Fernando Verdasco | derrota | Vasek Pospisil | 7-5 6-0 |
3 Ene - 13h40 | Karen Khachanov | derrota | Mubarak Shannan Zayid | 6-1 6-3 |
3 Ene - 13h40 | Gerald Melzer | derrota | Paul-Henri Mathieu | 6-7 6-3 6-2 |
3 Ene - 13h40 | Philipp Kohlschreiber | derrota | Malek Jaziri | 6-2 7-6 |
3 Ene - 15h10 | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | derrota | Andrey Kuznetsov | 6-1 4-6 6-2 |
3 Ene - 15h40 | Ivo Karlovic | derrota | Illya Marchenko | 7-6 7-6 |
3 Ene - 17h00 | Andrew Murray | derrota | Jérémy Chardy | 6-0 7-6 |
3 Ene - 18h45 | Tomás Berdych | derrota | Alessandro Giannessi | 7-6 6-2 |