El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Qatar - Doha - 1 Enero 2018 - 7 Enero 2018 - Dura
6 Ene - 16h15 | Gaël Monfils | derrota | Andrey Rublev | 6-2 6-3 |
5 Ene - 16h25 | Andrey Rublev | derrota | Guido Pella | 6-2 4-6 7-6 |
5 Ene - 17h55 | Gaël Monfils | derrota | Dominic Thiem | w.o. |
4 Ene - 13h40 | Guido Pella | derrota | Mirza Basic | 6-2 6-3 |
4 Ene - 15h15 | Andrey Rublev | derrota | Borna Coric | 6-3 7-5 |
4 Ene - 17h10 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 7-5 6-4 |
4 Ene - 19h15 | Gaël Monfils | derrota | Peter Gojowczyk | 6-3 7-6 |
3 Ene - 13h40 | Borna Coric | derrota | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-1 6-3 |
3 Ene - 13h45 | Andrey Rublev | derrota | Fernando Verdasco | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
3 Ene - 13h45 | Mirza Basic | derrota | Feliciano López | 6-4 7-6 |
3 Ene - 15h25 | Peter Gojowczyk | derrota | Matteo Berrettini | 6-2 6-2 |
3 Ene - 16h05 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Aljaz Bedene | 7-5 6-4 |
3 Ene - 16h40 | Guido Pella | derrota | Stefano Travaglia | 7-6 6-3 |
3 Ene - 18h10 | Gaël Monfils | derrota | Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-3 1-6 6-3 |
3 Ene - 19h55 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Richard Gasquet | 6-3 6-4 |
1 Ene - 13h40 | Andrey Rublev | derrota | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 6-1 0-0 ab. |
1 Ene - 13h45 | Fernando Verdasco | derrota | Dudi Sela | 4-6 6-4 6-0 |
1 Ene - 15h35 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Evgeny Donskoy | 7-6 6-3 |
1 Ene - 17h40 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | derrota | Thomas Fabbiano | 6-4 6-3 |
1 Ene - 19h15 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Florian Mayer | 4-6 7-5 6-4 |
2 Ene - 13h35 | Mirza Basic | derrota | Andreas Haider-Maurer | 6-4 5-3 |
2 Ene - 13h40 | Borna Coric | derrota | Pablo Carreño Busta | 5-7 6-2 7-6 |
2 Ene - 13h45 | Feliciano López | derrota | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 6-4 5-7 7-6 |
2 Ene - 15h05 | Peter Gojowczyk | derrota | Filip Krajinovic | 6-4 6-1 |
2 Ene - 16h30 | Aljaz Bedene | derrota | Malek Jaziri | 7-5 6-1 |
2 Ene - 16h35 | Matteo Berrettini | derrota | Viktor Troicki | 4-6 7-6 6-4 |
2 Ene - 16h45 | Jan-Lennard Struff | derrota | Tomás Berdych | 6-4 1-6 7-6 |
2 Ene - 18h15 | Stefano Travaglia | derrota | Jabor Mohammed Ali Mutawa | 6-1 6-2 |
2 Ene - 19h10 | Richard Gasquet | derrota | Victor Estrella Burgos | 6-0 6-2 |
2 Ene - 19h20 | Guido Pella | derrota | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 2-6 7-5 7-5 |
2 Ene - 20h20 | Gaël Monfils | derrota | Paolo Lorenzi | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
31 Dic - 13h35 | Stefano Travaglia | derrota | Aldin Setkic | 6-2 7-5 |
31 Dic - 13h40 | Matteo Berrettini | derrota | Maximilian Marterer | 7-5 7-6 |
31 Dic - 13h40 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Elias Ymer | 7-6 7-6 |
31 Dic - 13h40 | Mirza Basic | derrota | Andreas Seppi | 7-6 6-7 7-6 |
30 Dic - 09h15 | Maximilian Marterer | derrota | Mousa Shanan Zayed | 6-1 6-1 |
30 Dic - 09h15 | Matteo Berrettini | derrota | Liam Broady | 6-4 7-5 |
30 Dic - 09h15 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Mubarak Shannan Zayid | 6-3 6-4 |
30 Dic - 09h15 | Andreas Seppi | derrota | Calvin Hemery | 6-4 6-3 |
30 Dic - 10h15 | Elias Ymer | derrota | Pedro Sousa | 4-2 ab. |
30 Dic - 10h35 | Aldin Setkic | derrota | Dustin Brown | 6-3 6-2 |
30 Dic - 10h45 | Mirza Basic | derrota | Alexey Vatutin | 6-3 6-4 |
30 Dic - 11h05 | Stefano Travaglia | derrota | Vaclav Safranek | 7-6 7-6 |