El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Suiza - Ginebra - 21 Mayo 2018 - 27 Mayo 2018 - T. Batida
26 May - 15h40 | Marton Fucsovics | derrota | Peter Gojowczyk | 6-2 6-2 |
25 May - 14h10 | Peter Gojowczyk | derrota | Fabio Fognini | 6-4 6-4 |
25 May - 16h00 | Marton Fucsovics | derrota | Steve Johnson | 2-6 6-4 6-1 |
24 May - 14h00 | Peter Gojowczyk | derrota | Andreas Seppi | 6-3 6-7 6-3 |
24 May - 16h15 | Fabio Fognini | derrota | Tennys Sandgren | 7-6 7-6 |
24 May - 16h45 | Steve Johnson | derrota | Guido Pella | 6-3 6-4 |
24 May - 18h30 | Marton Fucsovics | derrota | Stanislas Wawrinka | 6-4 6-0 |
22 May - 15h40 | Peter Gojowczyk | derrota | David Ferrer | 6-2 6-4 |
23 May - 17h40 | Andreas Seppi | derrota | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 7-5 6-3 |
23 May - 18h00 | Tennys Sandgren | derrota | Mirza Basic | 6-3 6-2 |
23 May - 18h10 | Marton Fucsovics | derrota | Frances Tiafoe | 7-6 6-4 |
23 May - 19h10 | Fabio Fognini | derrota | Noah Rubin | 6-7 6-2 6-2 |
23 May - 21h20 | Stanislas Wawrinka | derrota | Jared Donaldson | 6-3 6-4 |
24 May - 11h10 | Guido Pella | derrota | Sam Querrey | 7-5 6-7 7-6 |
24 May - 11h10 | Steve Johnson | derrota | Lukas Rosol | 6-4 4-6 6-3 |
Sam Querrey | Bye | |||
21 May - 12h10 | Guido Pella | derrota | Dominik Koepfer | 6-3 6-4 |
22 May - 14h00 | Lukas Rosol | derrota | Jirí Veselý | 2-6 7-6 7-6 |
22 May - 13h50 | Steve Johnson | derrota | Marius Copil | 7-6 6-3 |
Stanislas Wawrinka | Bye | |||
21 May - 12h10 | Jared Donaldson | derrota | Denis Istomin | 5-7 6-4 6-0 |
21 May - 18h10 | Frances Tiafoe | derrota | Ryan Harrison | 3-6 7-6 6-4 |
22 May - 12h10 | Marton Fucsovics | derrota | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 6-1 6-2 |
20 May - 14h10 | Andreas Seppi | derrota | Marco Cecchinato | 7-5 6-4 |
21 May - 14h15 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | derrota | Florian Mayer | 6-3 6-2 |
21 May - 15h30 | Peter Gojowczyk | derrota | Ivo Karlovic | 7-6 4-6 7-6 |
David Ferrer | Bye | |||
20 May - 16h10 | Mirza Basic | derrota | Mischa Zverev | 5-7 6-3 6-4 |
21 May - 13h55 | Tennys Sandgren | derrota | Andreas Haider-Maurer | 1-6 6-1 6-0 |
21 May - 20h35 | Noah Rubin | derrota | Marcos Baghdatis | 7-6 6-4 |
Fabio Fognini | Bye |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
20 May - 11h10 | Noah Rubin | derrota | Frank Dancevic | 7-6 7-6 |
20 May - 11h10 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | derrota | Marko Miladinovic | 6-4 6-1 |
20 May - 12h25 | Dominik Koepfer | derrota | Pablo Andújar | 6-3 7-5 |
20 May - 12h55 | Lukas Rosol | derrota | Jeremy Jahn | 6-7 6-3 7-5 |
19 May - 10h05 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | derrota | Andrea Pellegrino | 5-7 6-1 6-1 |
19 May - 10h10 | Marko Miladinovic | derrota | Matteo Donati | 6-2 6-4 |
19 May - 11h40 | Noah Rubin | derrota | Franko Skugor | 3-6 7-6 6-4 |
19 May - 12h20 | Frank Dancevic | derrota | Jan Choinski | 7-6 7-5 |
19 May - 14h20 | Dominik Koepfer | derrota | Gerard Granollers-Pujol | 6-2 6-0 |
19 May - 14h45 | Pablo Andújar | derrota | Antoine Bellier | 6-3 6-2 |
19 May - 15h30 | Lukas Rosol | derrota | Ivan Gakhov | 6-1 6-3 |
19 May - 16h30 | Jeremy Jahn | derrota | Nino Serdarusic | 6-4 6-4 |