El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Estados Unidos - 6 Abril 2019 - 14 Abril 2019 - T. Batida
14 Abr - 21h10 | Cristian Garín | derrota | Casper Ruud | 7-6 4-6 6-3 |
13 Abr - 20h45 | Cristian Garín | derrota | Sam Querrey | 7-6 6-2 |
14 Abr - 00h10 | Casper Ruud | derrota | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | 7-5 6-2 |
12 Abr - 19h10 | Cristian Garín | derrota | Henri Laaksonen | 6-3 6-2 |
12 Abr - 20h40 | Sam Querrey | derrota | Janko Tipsarevic | 7-6 7-6 |
12 Abr - 22h45 | Casper Ruud | derrota | Marcel Granollers-Pujol | 6-1 6-0 |
13 Abr - 20h05 | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | derrota | Jordan Thompson | 6-1 4-6 6-4 |
10 Abr - 19h10 | Marcel Granollers-Pujol | derrota | Bernard Tomic | 6-1 6-2 |
10 Abr - 20h15 | Henri Laaksonen | derrota | Ryan Harrison | 6-4 7-5 |
10 Abr - 22h15 | Cristian Garín | derrota | Jérémy Chardy | 3-6 7-6 7-6 |
11 Abr - 01h50 | Casper Ruud | derrota | Reilly Opelka | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
11 Abr - 19h10 | Janko Tipsarevic | derrota | Cameron Norrie | 6-3 6-4 |
11 Abr - 21h40 | Sam Querrey | derrota | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 6-4 6-3 |
12 Abr - 02h10 | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | derrota | Steve Johnson | 6-3 6-3 |
12 Abr - 03h45 | Jordan Thompson | derrota | Santiago Giraldo | 4-6 7-6 7-5 |
Steve Johnson | Bye | |||
9 Abr - 19h10 | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | derrota | Paolo Lorenzi | 7-6 6-4 |
9 Abr - 23h05 | Santiago Giraldo | derrota | Bradley Klahn | 6-4 6-4 |
10 Abr - 00h10 | Jordan Thompson | derrota | Pedja Krstin | 7-5 6-2 |
Reilly Opelka | Bye | |||
8 Abr - 22h30 | Casper Ruud | derrota | Hugo Dellien | 7-6 6-4 |
9 Abr - 03h20 | Bernard Tomic | derrota | Denis Kudla | 7-6 7-5 |
9 Abr - 01h10 | Marcel Granollers-Pujol | derrota | Taylor Fritz | 6-2 4-6 6-2 |
10 Abr - 01h10 | Sam Querrey | derrota | Bjorn Fratangelo | 6-3 6-4 |
9 Abr - 21h30 | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | derrota | Noah Rubin | 6-7 6-3 6-3 |
10 Abr - 02h30 | Janko Tipsarevic | derrota | Tennys Sandgren | 6-1 7-6 |
Cameron Norrie | Bye | |||
9 Abr - 21h10 | Henri Laaksonen | derrota | Mackenzie McDonald | 6-3 6-4 |
8 Abr - 22h10 | Ryan Harrison | derrota | Ivo Karlovic | 6-3 6-4 |
9 Abr - 00h35 | Cristian Garín | derrota | Pablo Cuevas | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
Jérémy Chardy | Bye |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
8 Abr - 19h10 | Henri Laaksonen | derrota | Mitchell Krueger | 6-3 5-7 6-3 |
8 Abr - 19h10 | Santiago Giraldo | derrota | Christopher Eubanks | 6-4 6-4 |
8 Abr - 20h10 | Pedja Krstin | derrota | Darian King | 7-6 7-5 |
8 Abr - 21h20 | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | derrota | Roberto Quiroz | 4-6 7-5 6-1 |
6 Abr - 17h05 | Roberto Quiroz | derrota | JC Aragone | 6-2 6-0 |
6 Abr - 17h10 | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | derrota | Sebastian Ofner | 6-0 6-2 |
6 Abr - 18h15 | Mitchell Krueger | derrota | Dominik Koepfer | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
6 Abr - 18h25 | Henri Laaksonen | derrota | Tommy Paul | 6-4 6-7 6-4 |
6 Abr - 20h30 | Christopher Eubanks | derrota | Jay Clarke | 6-3 6-4 |
6 Abr - 21h05 | Santiago Giraldo | derrota | James Ward | 6-4 6-4 |
6 Abr - 22h00 | Darian King | derrota | Peter Polansky | 6-4 6-1 |
6 Abr - 22h45 | Pedja Krstin | derrota | Marcos Giron | 6-4 6-1 |