El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
México - 27 Julio 2019 - 4 Agosto 2019 - Dura
4 Ago - 05h35 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | derrota | Taylor Fritz | 7-6 6-3 |
3 Ago - 04h10 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | derrota | Guido Pella | 6-3 3-6 6-1 |
3 Ago - 06h45 | Taylor Fritz | derrota | Radu Albot | 6-3 6-2 |
2 Ago - 02h10 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | derrota | Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-1 6-2 |
2 Ago - 03h30 | Guido Pella | derrota | Soon Woo Kwon | 4-6 6-1 6-2 |
2 Ago - 04h05 | Radu Albot | derrota | Thanasi Kokkinakis | 6-3 6-3 |
2 Ago - 06h05 | Taylor Fritz | derrota | Fabio Fognini | 6-1 7-6 |
1 Ago - 02h10 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | derrota | Ernests Gulbis | 7-5 6-0 |
1 Ago - 02h10 | Soon Woo Kwon | derrota | Juan Ignacio Londero | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
1 Ago - 02h10 | Radu Albot | derrota | Taro Daniel | 6-1 6-2 |
1 Ago - 02h10 | Mikhail Kukushkin | derrota | Cameron Norrie | 7-5 7-5 |
1 Ago - 04h00 | Taylor Fritz | derrota | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
1 Ago - 04h00 | Guido Pella | derrota | Grigor Dimitrov | 6-4 6-2 |
1 Ago - 04h35 | Thanasi Kokkinakis | derrota | Lucas Pouille | 2-6 6-4 6-3 |
1 Ago - 05h30 | Fabio Fognini | derrota | Marcel Granollers-Pujol | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
Fabio Fognini | Bye | |||
30 Jul - 06h10 | Marcel Granollers-Pujol | derrota | Lucas Gómez | 6-0 6-1 |
30 Jul - 02h10 | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | derrota | John Millman | 6-4 1-6 6-2 |
31 Jul - 06h55 | Taylor Fritz | derrota | Dominik Koepfer | 6-3 6-4 |
Lucas Pouille | Bye | |||
30 Jul - 03h40 | Thanasi Kokkinakis | derrota | Maxime Janvier | 6-4 6-4 |
31 Jul - 02h10 | Taro Daniel | derrota | Tennys Sandgren | 6-2 6-0 |
31 Jul - 02h05 | Radu Albot | derrota | Janko Tipsarevic | 7-5 2-6 6-0 |
30 Jul - 04h20 | Mikhail Kukushkin | derrota | Damir Dzumhur | 7-5 6-2 |
31 Jul - 04h25 | Cameron Norrie | derrota | Grégoire Barrère | 7-6 6-0 |
30 Jul - 05h25 | Ernests Gulbis | derrota | Jason Jung | 6-4 7-6 |
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | Bye | |||
31 Jul - 02h10 | Juan Ignacio Londero | derrota | Cristian Garín | 3-6 6-2 6-3 |
31 Jul - 03h25 | Soon Woo Kwon | derrota | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 6-2 6-1 |
31 Jul - 04h10 | Grigor Dimitrov | derrota | Steve Johnson | 7-6 4-6 7-6 |
Guido Pella | Bye |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
29 Jul - 02h10 | Soon Woo Kwon | derrota | Marcelo Arévalo | 7-6 5-7 6-3 |
29 Jul - 02h10 | Dominik Koepfer | derrota | Jacob Grills | 6-3 7-6 |
29 Jul - 03h50 | Jason Jung | derrota | Danilo Petrovic | 6-4 7-6 |
29 Jul - 04h25 | Maxime Janvier | derrota | Egor Gerasimov | 3-6 6-1 7-6 |
28 Jul - 02h10 | Marcelo Arévalo | derrota | Marcos Giron | 6-4 6-3 |
28 Jul - 02h10 | Dominik Koepfer | derrota | John-Patrick Smith | 6-2 6-4 |
28 Jul - 02h15 | Soon Woo Kwon | derrota | Luis Patino | 6-1 6-2 |
28 Jul - 03h30 | Danilo Petrovic | derrota | Sergiy Stakhovsky | 6-4 7-6 |
28 Jul - 03h35 | Jason Jung | derrota | Gerardo Lopez Villasenor | 6-1 3-6 6-0 |
28 Jul - 03h35 | Jacob Grills | derrota | Lukas Lacko | 6-3 6-2 |
28 Jul - 05h15 | Egor Gerasimov | derrota | Dennis Novikov | 4-6 6-2 7-5 |
28 Jul - 05h40 | Maxime Janvier | derrota | Juan Ignacio Batalla Diez | 6-1 6-4 |