El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Alemania - 27 Abril 2019 - 5 Mayo 2019 - T. Batida
5 May - 15h55 | Cristian Garín | derrota | Matteo Berrettini | 6-1 3-6 7-6 |
4 May - 13h40 | Cristian Garín | derrota | Marco Cecchinato | 6-2 6-4 0-0 |
5 May - 11h10 | Matteo Berrettini | derrota | Roberto Bautista Agut | 6-4 6-2 |
3 May - 11h10 | Marco Cecchinato | derrota | Marton Fucsovics | 1-6 7-5 7-5 |
3 May - 15h45 | Cristian Garín | derrota | Alexander Zverev | 6-4 5-7 7-5 |
3 May - 17h25 | Matteo Berrettini | derrota | Philipp Kohlschreiber | 4-6 7-5 6-4 |
3 May - 17h30 | Roberto Bautista Agut | derrota | Guido Pella | 4-6 6-4 6-0 |
1 May - 11h10 | Cristian Garín | derrota | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-1 7-5 |
1 May - 13h45 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Juan Ignacio Londero | 7-5 6-1 |
1 May - 15h10 | Marco Cecchinato | derrota | Martin Klizan | 6-1 6-3 |
1 May - 16h35 | Marton Fucsovics | derrota | Thiago Monteiro | 6-7 6-4 6-3 |
2 May - 11h10 | Guido Pella | derrota | Taro Daniel | 6-1 6-7 6-3 |
2 May - 13h45 | Roberto Bautista Agut | derrota | Rudolf Molleker | 6-4 6-2 |
2 May - 15h20 | Philipp Kohlschreiber | derrota | Karen Khachanov | 7-6 6-4 |
2 May - 17h30 | Matteo Berrettini | derrota | Denis Kudla | 7-5 6-3 |
Alexander Zverev | Bye | |||
30 Abr - 11h25 | Juan Ignacio Londero | derrota | Maximilian Marterer | 6-2 4-6 6-2 |
30 Abr - 13h20 | Cristian Garín | derrota | Yannick Maden | 6-4 6-2 |
30 Abr - 11h25 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | derrota | Benoît Paire | 6-4 1-6 6-1 |
Marco Cecchinato | Bye | |||
30 Abr - 13h00 | Martin Klizan | derrota | Ernests Gulbis | 6-3 7-5 |
30 Abr - 13h30 | Thiago Monteiro | derrota | Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-1 6-1 |
29 Abr - 14h10 | Marton Fucsovics | derrota | Lorenzo Sonego | 7-5 4-6 7-6 |
30 Abr - 14h55 | Guido Pella | derrota | Mischa Zverev | 6-2 6-1 |
29 Abr - 11h05 | Taro Daniel | derrota | Ugo Humbert | 6-4 6-4 |
30 Abr - 16h05 | Rudolf Molleker | derrota | Marius Copil | 7-6 4-6 6-4 |
Roberto Bautista Agut | Bye | |||
30 Abr - 16h20 | Denis Kudla | derrota | Kyle Edmund | 6-4 6-3 |
30 Abr - 15h20 | Matteo Berrettini | derrota | Denis Istomin | 7-6 6-3 |
30 Abr - 14h40 | Philipp Kohlschreiber | derrota | Andreas Seppi | 6-2 7-5 |
Karen Khachanov | Bye |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
28 Abr - 11h10 | Lorenzo Sonego | derrota | Henri Laaksonen | 6-0 5-7 7-6 |
28 Abr - 12h05 | Yannick Maden | derrota | Lukas Rosol | 6-2 6-2 |
28 Abr - 13h35 | Denis Istomin | derrota | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 4-6 6-2 6-2 |
28 Abr - 13h50 | Thiago Monteiro | derrota | Andrey Rublev | 6-3 6-7 6-4 |
27 Abr - 11h10 | Lukas Rosol | derrota | Peter Gojowczyk | 6-4 2-6 6-4 |
27 Abr - 11h15 | Henri Laaksonen | derrota | Miomir Kecmanovic | 4-6 6-1 6-4 |
27 Abr - 11h55 | Lorenzo Sonego | derrota | Yannick Hanfmann | 7-6 6-7 6-3 |
27 Abr - 13h20 | Yannick Maden | derrota | Thomas Fabbiano | 4-6 6-2 6-2 |
27 Abr - 13h35 | Thiago Monteiro | derrota | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 6-3 2-6 6-2 |
27 Abr - 14h35 | Andrey Rublev | derrota | Matthias Bachinger | 7-6 6-2 |
27 Abr - 15h50 | Denis Istomin | derrota | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 6-3 7-6 |
27 Abr - 16h05 | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | derrota | Alexander Erler | 3-6 7-6 7-5 |