El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Estados Unidos - 14 Julio 2019 - 21 Julio 2019 - Hierba
21 Jul - 20h10 | John Isner | derrota | Alexander Bublik | 7-6 6-3 |
20 Jul - 19h10 | Alexander Bublik | derrota | Marcel Granollers-Pujol | 7-6 3-6 6-4 |
20 Jul - 21h40 | John Isner | derrota | Ugo Humbert | 6-7 7-6 6-3 |
19 Jul - 17h00 | Marcel Granollers-Pujol | derrota | Mischa Zverev | 6-3 6-0 |
19 Jul - 18h10 | Ugo Humbert | derrota | Ilya Ivashka | 7-5 3-6 6-2 |
19 Jul - 19h10 | Alexander Bublik | derrota | Tennys Sandgren | 0-6 6-3 6-0 |
19 Jul - 20h40 | John Isner | derrota | Matthew Ebden | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
17 Jul - 17h10 | Marcel Granollers-Pujol | derrota | Jordan Thompson | 6-2 7-6 |
17 Jul - 17h10 | Matthew Ebden | derrota | Denis Kudla | 6-2 6-2 |
17 Jul - 17h10 | Alexander Bublik | derrota | Viktor Troicki | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
17 Jul - 18h30 | Ilya Ivashka | derrota | Christopher Eubanks | 6-4 6-3 |
17 Jul - 19h10 | Tennys Sandgren | derrota | Adrian Mannarino | 6-4 6-1 |
17 Jul - 20h10 | Mischa Zverev | derrota | Guido Andreozzi | 6-4 6-4 |
17 Jul - 20h45 | John Isner | derrota | Kamil Majchrzak | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
17 Jul - 23h10 | Ugo Humbert | derrota | Ramkumar Ramanathan | 7-6 6-0 |
John Isner | Bye | |||
15 Jul - 20h30 | Kamil Majchrzak | derrota | Alastair Gray | 6-3 6-4 |
16 Jul - 17h10 | Matthew Ebden | derrota | Brayden Schnur | 6-1 2-6 6-3 |
16 Jul - 17h10 | Denis Kudla | derrota | Bradley Klahn | 6-4 7-6 |
Ugo Humbert | Bye | |||
16 Jul - 18h55 | Ramkumar Ramanathan | derrota | Sergiy Stakhovsky | 5-7 7-6 6-2 |
15 Jul - 17h10 | Ilya Ivashka | derrota | Bernard Tomic | 6-2 7-6 |
16 Jul - 21h35 | Christopher Eubanks | derrota | Steve Johnson | 7-6 7-6 |
15 Jul - 20h05 | Guido Andreozzi | derrota | Ivo Karlovic | 7-6 7-6 |
16 Jul - 23h40 | Mischa Zverev | derrota | Tim Smyczek | 6-3 7-6 |
15 Jul - 19h30 | Marcel Granollers-Pujol | derrota | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 6-2 6-2 |
Jordan Thompson | Bye | |||
16 Jul - 17h10 | Alexander Bublik | derrota | Alex Bolt | 6-4 2-6 7-6 |
16 Jul - 19h05 | Viktor Troicki | derrota | Jason Jung | 3-6 7-5 7-5 |
15 Jul - 22h10 | Tennys Sandgren | derrota | Denis Istomin | 6-4 5-7 6-4 |
Adrian Mannarino | Bye |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
15 Jul - 17h10 | Ramkumar Ramanathan | derrota | Yuichi Sugita | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
15 Jul - 17h10 | Tim Smyczek | derrota | John-Patrick Smith | 6-4 3-6 6-2 |
15 Jul - 18h45 | Viktor Troicki | derrota | Bjorn Fratangelo | 6-2 6-3 |
15 Jul - 19h15 | Alex Bolt | derrota | Noah Rubin | 6-3 6-4 |
14 Jul - 17h10 | Yuichi Sugita | derrota | Quentin Halys | 7-5 6-4 |
14 Jul - 17h10 | John-Patrick Smith | derrota | Tatsuma Ito | 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
14 Jul - 19h05 | Tim Smyczek | derrota | Mitchell Krueger | 6-3 5-1 |
14 Jul - 19h15 | Alex Bolt | derrota | Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-2 6-2 |
14 Jul - 20h20 | Viktor Troicki | derrota | Karl Poling | 6-1 6-4 |
14 Jul - 20h25 | Ramkumar Ramanathan | derrota | Maxime Cressy | 7-6 6-3 |
14 Jul - 21h20 | Bjorn Fratangelo | derrota | Thai-Son Kwiatkowski | 6-1 6-4 |
14 Jul - 21h45 | Noah Rubin | derrota | Amir Weintraub | 6-1 6-1 |