El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Francia - Lyon - 22 Mayo 2017 - 28 Mayo 2017 - Indoor
27 May - 14h40 | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | derrota | Tomás Berdych | 7-6 7-5 |
26 May - 14h40 | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | derrota | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-2 3-6 6-1 |
26 May - 16h55 | Tomás Berdych | derrota | Milos Raonic | 7-6 7-6 |
25 May - 11h15 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | derrota | Nicolas Kicker | 6-3 6-1 |
25 May - 12h40 | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | derrota | Karen Khachanov | 6-0 6-4 |
25 May - 14h15 | Milos Raonic | derrota | Gastão Elias | 6-4 6-3 |
25 May - 18h10 | Tomás Berdych | derrota | Gilles Simon | 6-4 6-0 |
24 May - 11h15 | Milos Raonic | derrota | Denis Istomin | 6-4 6-3 |
24 May - 12h55 | Gastão Elias | derrota | Juan Martin Del Potro | 7-6 5-4 |
24 May - 18h10 | Tomás Berdych | derrota | Hyeon Chung | 6-3 7-5 |
24 May - 15h20 | Gilles Simon | derrota | Kyle Edmund | 3-6 7-5 6-4 |
Nikoloz Basilashvili | derrota | Andreas Seppi | 6-4 6-4 | |
Nicolas Kicker | derrota | Nick Kyrgios | 2-6 6-4 6-2 | |
24 May - 13h25 | Karen Khachanov | derrota | Jordan Thompson | 6-2 7-6 |
24 May - 15h15 | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | derrota | Carlos Berlocq | 6-7 6-2 6-3 |
Milos Raonic | Bye | |||
22 May - 14h45 | Denis Istomin | derrota | Thanasi Kokkinakis | 6-3 6-4 |
22 May - 14h25 | Gastão Elias | derrota | Radu Albot | 2-6 6-4 6-2 |
23 May - 14h00 | Juan Martin Del Potro | derrota | Quentin Halys | 7-5 6-4 |
Tomás Berdych | Bye | |||
22 May - 13h00 | Hyeon Chung | derrota | Donald Young | 6-2 6-3 |
23 May - 12h40 | Kyle Edmund | derrota | Thiago Monteiro | 2-6 6-4 6-1 |
22 May - 18h10 | Gilles Simon | derrota | Daniil Medvedev | 7-5 6-7 6-2 |
21 May - 14h45 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | derrota | Borna Coric | 6-4 5-7 6-4 |
22 May - 11h15 | Andreas Seppi | derrota | Damir Dzumhur | 7-6 6-4 |
22 May - 13h15 | Nicolas Kicker | derrota | Dustin Brown | 6-4 6-4 |
Nick Kyrgios | Bye | |||
21 May - 17h45 | Jordan Thompson | derrota | Benoît Paire | 6-7 7-6 5-4 |
23 May - 11h10 | Karen Khachanov | derrota | Renzo Olivo | 6-2 6-4 |
23 May - 11h15 | Carlos Berlocq | derrota | Tennys Sandgren | 6-2 6-4 |
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | Bye |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
21 May - 11h05 | Hyeon Chung | derrota | Quentin Halys | 6-4 7-5 |
21 May - 12h15 | Gastão Elias | derrota | Renzo Olivo | 1-6 6-3 6-1 |
21 May - 12h55 | Kyle Edmund | derrota | Tennys Sandgren | 6-3 6-4 |
21 May - 14h25 | Nicolas Kicker | derrota | Peter Polansky | 7-5 6-1 |
20 May - 10h10 | Hyeon Chung | derrota | Michael Linzer | 6-4 6-2 |
20 May - 11h40 | Quentin Halys | derrota | Alex De Minaur | 6-7 6-2 7-6 |
20 May - 13h50 | Gastão Elias | derrota | Elliot Benchetrit | 6-7 6-3 6-2 |
20 May - 14h30 | Tennys Sandgren | derrota | Alexandre Muller | 6-0 6-4 |
20 May - 16h05 | Kyle Edmund | derrota | Nils Langer | 6-3 7-5 |
20 May - 16h25 | Renzo Olivo | derrota | Tomislav Brkic | 5-7 6-2 6-4 |
20 May - 18h00 | Nicolas Kicker | derrota | Aleksandar Lazov | 6-3 6-4 |
20 May - 18h40 | Peter Polansky | derrota | Andrés Molteni | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |