El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
China - 28 Septiembre 2019 - 6 Octubre 2019 - Dura
6 Oct - 13h45 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 3-6 6-4 6-1 |
5 Oct - 11h20 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Karen Khachanov | 2-6 7-6 7-5 |
5 Oct - 16h15 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Alexander Zverev | 7-6 6-4 |
4 Oct - 06h50 | Karen Khachanov | derrota | Fabio Fognini | 3-6 6-3 6-0 |
4 Oct - 09h05 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Andrew Murray | 6-2 7-6 |
4 Oct - 11h05 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | John Isner | 7-6 6-3 |
4 Oct - 13h30 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Sam Querrey | 7-6 6-2 |
2 Oct - 06h40 | Andrew Murray | derrota | Cameron Norrie | 7-6 6-7 6-1 |
2 Oct - 08h55 | Karen Khachanov | derrota | Jérémy Chardy | 7-6 7-6 |
2 Oct - 10h55 | Fabio Fognini | derrota | Andrey Rublev | 6-3 6-4 |
2 Oct - 15h10 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Zhizhen Zhang | 6-3 6-3 |
3 Oct - 08h45 | John Isner | derrota | Daniel Evans | 7-6 7-5 |
3 Oct - 10h45 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
3 Oct - 12h45 | Sam Querrey | derrota | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 7-6 6-7 6-3 |
3 Oct - 15h15 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 6-3 6-1 |
30 Sep - 06h40 | Andrey Rublev | derrota | Grigor Dimitrov | 6-2 7-5 |
30 Sep - 08h35 | Karen Khachanov | derrota | Pablo Cuevas | 6-2 7-6 |
30 Sep - 09h30 | Jérémy Chardy | derrota | Marco Cecchinato | 6-7 6-3 7-6 |
30 Sep - 10h30 | Zhizhen Zhang | derrota | Kyle Edmund | 6-4 3-6 7-6 |
30 Sep - 11h40 | Daniel Evans | derrota | Zhe Li | 6-3 6-4 |
30 Sep - 12h00 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Frances Tiafoe | 6-3 6-2 |
30 Sep - 12h05 | Cameron Norrie | derrota | Cristian Garín | 7-6 1-0 ab. |
1 Oct - 07h10 | Andrew Murray | derrota | Matteo Berrettini | 7-6 7-6 |
1 Oct - 07h10 | John Isner | derrota | Gaël Monfils | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
1 Oct - 07h10 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | derrota | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 6-3 6-4 |
1 Oct - 08h50 | Fabio Fognini | derrota | Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-4 4-6 7-6 |
1 Oct - 09h35 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Richard Gasquet | 6-4 6-1 |
1 Oct - 09h35 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | derrota | Guido Pella | 6-4 7-6 |
1 Oct - 10h05 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Dusan Lajovic | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
1 Oct - 11h35 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | derrota | Fernando Verdasco | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
1 Oct - 11h35 | Sam Querrey | derrota | Roberto Bautista Agut | 7-6 4-1 ab. |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
29 Sep - 06h40 | Jérémy Chardy | derrota | Bernard Tomic | 2-2 ab. |
29 Sep - 07h15 | Cameron Norrie | derrota | Damir Dzumhur | 1-6 6-3 6-4 |
29 Sep - 07h30 | Pablo Cuevas | derrota | Dominik Koepfer | 6-2 6-3 |
29 Sep - 09h35 | Daniel Evans | derrota | Vasek Pospisil | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
28 Sep - 05h10 | Jérémy Chardy | derrota | Frank Dancevic | 6-1 6-4 |
28 Sep - 06h45 | Daniel Evans | derrota | Jie Cui | 6-3 6-1 |
28 Sep - 08h00 | Pablo Cuevas | derrota | Di Wu | 6-1 6-4 |
28 Sep - 08h05 | Cameron Norrie | derrota | Yecong He | 6-2 6-1 |
28 Sep - 09h00 | Bernard Tomic | derrota | Marton Fucsovics | w.o. |
28 Sep - 10h05 | Dominik Koepfer | derrota | Jason Jung | 6-3 6-7 6-4 |
28 Sep - 10h10 | Damir Dzumhur | derrota | Ricardas Berankis | 6-3 6-7 6-1 |
28 Sep - 11h10 | Vasek Pospisil | derrota | Andreas Seppi | 6-3 6-4 |