El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Ecuador - Quito - 5 Febrero 2018 - 11 Febrero 2018 - Dura
11 Feb - 19h10 | Roberto Carballés Baena | derrota | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
10 Feb - 19h10 | Roberto Carballés Baena | derrota | Andrej Martin | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
10 Feb - 21h55 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | derrota | Thiago Monteiro | 6-4 6-7 6-4 |
9 Feb - 18h10 | Roberto Carballés Baena | derrota | Nicolás Jarry | 3-6 6-2 7-6 |
9 Feb - 20h25 | Andrej Martin | derrota | Corentin Moutet | 6-3 6-4 |
9 Feb - 22h45 | Thiago Monteiro | derrota | Gaël Monfils | 6-4 2-6 6-4 |
10 Feb - 00h50 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | derrota | Gerald Melzer | 6-2 6-4 |
8 Feb - 18h10 | Nicolás Jarry | derrota | Stefano Travaglia | 4-6 7-6 6-3 |
8 Feb - 18h10 | Roberto Carballés Baena | derrota | Paolo Lorenzi | 7-6 7-5 |
8 Feb - 18h10 | Gerald Melzer | derrota | Victor Estrella Burgos | 4-6 6-1 6-4 |
8 Feb - 20h30 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | derrota | Roberto Quiroz | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
8 Feb - 20h30 | Corentin Moutet | derrota | Ivo Karlovic | 7-5 6-7 7-6 |
8 Feb - 20h35 | Thiago Monteiro | derrota | Alessandro Giannessi | 7-6 4-6 7-5 |
8 Feb - 22h35 | Gaël Monfils | derrota | Casper Ruud | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
9 Feb - 00h45 | Andrej Martin | derrota | Pablo Carreño Busta | 6-4 6-2 |
Pablo Carreño Busta | Bye | |||
5 Feb - 20h10 | Andrej Martin | derrota | Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | 7-5 6-4 |
5 Feb - 18h15 | Corentin Moutet | derrota | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | 6-4 6-7 6-2 |
7 Feb - 18h10 | Ivo Karlovic | derrota | Ernesto Escobedo | 6-4 6-7 7-6 |
Paolo Lorenzi | Bye | |||
6 Feb - 18h15 | Roberto Carballés Baena | derrota | Federico Gaio | 7-6 6-3 |
5 Feb - 21h15 | Stefano Travaglia | derrota | Pablo Andújar | 6-4 5-7 7-5 |
7 Feb - 18h10 | Nicolás Jarry | derrota | Facundo Bagnis | 6-7 6-2 7-6 |
6 Feb - 18h15 | Thiago Monteiro | derrota | Horacio Zeballos | 6-4 7-6 |
7 Feb - 18h05 | Alessandro Giannessi | derrota | Peter Polansky | 6-3 6-4 |
5 Feb - 23h55 | Casper Ruud | derrota | Carlos Berlocq | 7-5 6-0 |
Gaël Monfils | Bye | |||
6 Feb - 02h40 | Victor Estrella Burgos | derrota | Thomaz Bellucci | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
7 Feb - 18h10 | Gerald Melzer | derrota | Marco Cecchinato | 6-4 6-2 |
7 Feb - 20h35 | Roberto Quiroz | derrota | Yannick Hanfmann | 7-6 6-3 |
Albert Ramos Viñolas | Bye |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
4 Feb - 18h10 | Roberto Carballés Baena | derrota | Gonzalo Escobar | 6-1 6-3 |
4 Feb - 18h10 | Andrej Martin | derrota | Pedro Sakamoto | 6-4 6-4 |
4 Feb - 19h50 | Federico Gaio | derrota | Alessandro Giannessi | 3-6 7-6 7-6 |
4 Feb - 20h00 | Facundo Bagnis | derrota | João Souza | 6-3 6-4 |
Roberto Carballés Baena | Bye | ||
Gonzalo Escobar | derrota | Guilherme Clezar | 6-7 7-6 6-4 |
Andrej Martin | Bye | ||
Pedro Sakamoto | derrota | Daniel Muñoz de la Nava | 3-6 6-4 6-4 |
Alessandro Giannessi | derrota | Juan Ignacio Londero | 6-4 6-4 |
Federico Gaio | derrota | Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 6-5 6-7 6-3 |
Facundo Bagnis | derrota | Alessandro Motti | 6-0 6-3 |
João Souza | derrota | Jan Hernych | 6-3 6-3 |