El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Croacia - Umag - 16 Julio 2018 - 22 Julio 2018 - T. Batida
22 Jul - 20h05 | Marco Cecchinato | derrota | Guido Pella | 6-2 7-6 |
Guido Pella | derrota | Robin Haase | 6-3 1-6 6-2 |
Marco Cecchinato | derrota | Marco Trungelliti | 6-2 6-1 |
20 Jul - 19h10 | Guido Pella | derrota | Dusan Lajovic | 7-6 7-5 |
20 Jul - 17h30 | Robin Haase | derrota | Andrey Rublev | 6-3 7-6 |
20 Jul - 21h40 | Marco Cecchinato | derrota | Laslo Djere | 6-4 6-1 |
Marco Trungelliti | derrota | Evgeny Donskoy | 6-1 6-4 |
18 Jul - 17h05 | Laslo Djere | derrota | Maximilian Marterer | 7-6 6-3 |
18 Jul - 17h30 | Marco Cecchinato | derrota | Jirí Veselý | 2-6 7-5 7-5 |
18 Jul - 19h10 | Dusan Lajovic | derrota | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 6-3 1-6 6-0 |
18 Jul - 20h15 | Guido Pella | derrota | Aljaz Bedene | 5-7 6-4 6-4 |
19 Jul - 17h30 | Robin Haase | derrota | Martin Klizan | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
19 Jul - 19h10 | Marco Trungelliti | derrota | Marton Fucsovics | 5-7 6-4 6-2 |
19 Jul - 20h10 | Andrey Rublev | derrota | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
19 Jul - 22h55 | Evgeny Donskoy | derrota | Damir Dzumhur | 7-6 3-6 6-4 |
Albert Ramos Viñolas | Bye | |||
17 Jul - 17h10 | Dusan Lajovic | derrota | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 7-5 6-2 |
16 Jul - 17h40 | Guido Pella | derrota | Taro Daniel | 1-6 6-3 6-3 |
17 Jul - 20h15 | Aljaz Bedene | derrota | João Sousa | 7-6 4-6 6-4 |
Andrey Rublev | Bye | |||
17 Jul - 17h15 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | derrota | Andrej Martin | 6-4 6-3 |
17 Jul - 22h25 | Martin Klizan | derrota | Nicolás Jarry | 6-2 6-0 |
17 Jul - 17h10 | Robin Haase | derrota | Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | 4-6 7-5 6-3 |
17 Jul - 17h30 | Maximilian Marterer | derrota | Nino Serdarusic | 3-6 7-5 6-3 |
16 Jul - 21h10 | Laslo Djere | derrota | Pablo Cuevas | 6-4 1-6 6-3 |
17 Jul - 19h10 | Jirí Veselý | derrota | Stefano Travaglia | 6-3 3-6 6-2 |
Marco Cecchinato | Bye | |||
17 Jul - 19h35 | Marton Fucsovics | derrota | Benoît Paire | 6-1 6-3 |
17 Jul - 23h00 | Marco Trungelliti | derrota | Franko Skugor | 6-3 6-4 |
17 Jul - 17h10 | Evgeny Donskoy | derrota | Paolo Lorenzi | 6-3 6-4 |
Damir Dzumhur | Bye |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
16 Jul - 17h10 | Stefano Travaglia | derrota | Pedja Krstin | 1-6 6-3 6-2 |
16 Jul - 17h10 | Marco Trungelliti | derrota | Alexey Vatutin | 3-2 ab. |
16 Jul - 17h10 | Martin Klizan | derrota | Kenny De Schepper | 6-4 6-2 |
16 Jul - 18h45 | Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | derrota | Andrej Martin | 6-2 5-7 6-2 |
15 Jul - 10h10 | Kenny De Schepper | derrota | Zsombor Piros | 6-2 7-6 |
15 Jul - 10h15 | Andrej Martin | derrota | Roberto Quiroz | 6-2 7-6 |
15 Jul - 10h15 | Stefano Travaglia | derrota | Gian Marco Moroni | 7-6 7-6 |
15 Jul - 10h15 | Martin Klizan | derrota | Danilo Petrovic | 2-6 7-6 6-4 |
15 Jul - 12h00 | Pedja Krstin | derrota | Enrique Lopez Perez | 3-1 ab. |
15 Jul - 12h10 | Alexey Vatutin | derrota | Nik Razborsek | 6-2 6-3 |
15 Jul - 13h00 | Marco Trungelliti | derrota | Facundo Bagnis | 7-6 6-3 |
15 Jul - 13h10 | Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | derrota | Admir Kalender | 6-3 6-2 |