El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Austria - 27 Julio 2019 - 4 Agosto 2019 - T. Batida
3 Ago - 15h40 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 7-6 6-1 |
2 Ago - 13h40 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | derrota | Casper Ruud | 7-5 6-4 |
2 Ago - 17h35 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Lorenzo Sonego | 6-3 7-6 |
1 Ago - 12h40 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | derrota | Jérémy Chardy | 6-3 6-4 |
1 Ago - 13h25 | Casper Ruud | derrota | Pablo Cuevas | 6-3 7-6 |
1 Ago - 15h25 | Lorenzo Sonego | derrota | Fernando Verdasco | 6-4 6-4 |
1 Ago - 17h30 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Pablo Andújar | 7-6 6-4 |
31 Jul - 11h05 | Jérémy Chardy | derrota | Dusan Lajovic | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
31 Jul - 11h10 | Casper Ruud | derrota | Matthias Bachinger | 6-4 7-6 |
31 Jul - 13h10 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | derrota | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 6-2 6-3 |
31 Jul - 13h40 | Pablo Cuevas | derrota | Dennis Novak | 6-7 6-0 6-2 |
31 Jul - 16h05 | Lorenzo Sonego | derrota | Roberto Carballés Baena | 2-6 7-6 7-6 |
31 Jul - 17h15 | Fernando Verdasco | derrota | Jozef Kovalík | 6-4 7-6 |
31 Jul - 19h15 | Pablo Andújar | derrota | Philipp Kohlschreiber | 6-4 6-4 |
31 Jul - 19h45 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Sebastian Ofner | 6-3 6-2 |
Dominic Thiem | Bye | |||
30 Jul - 15h05 | Sebastian Ofner | derrota | Lucas Miedler | 7-6 7-6 |
30 Jul - 13h40 | Philipp Kohlschreiber | derrota | Richard Gasquet | 6-3 6-2 |
30 Jul - 11h15 | Pablo Andújar | derrota | Leonardo Mayer | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
Fernando Verdasco | Bye | |||
30 Jul - 11h10 | Jozef Kovalík | derrota | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 6-7 6-2 6-3 |
29 Jul - 12h40 | Roberto Carballés Baena | derrota | Hugo Dellien | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
29 Jul - 11h10 | Lorenzo Sonego | derrota | Federico Delbonis | 7-6 6-7 7-6 |
30 Jul - 13h45 | Casper Ruud | derrota | Pablo Carreño Busta | 6-1 3-6 6-1 |
29 Jul - 15h05 | Matthias Bachinger | derrota | Martin Klizan | 7-6 6-7 7-6 |
29 Jul - 18h25 | Dennis Novak | derrota | Jurij Rodionov | 6-3 6-4 |
Pablo Cuevas | Bye | |||
30 Jul - 15h15 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | derrota | Marton Fucsovics | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
30 Jul - 11h10 | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | derrota | Thomas Fabbiano | 7-6 1-6 6-1 |
29 Jul - 19h55 | Jérémy Chardy | derrota | Marco Cecchinato | 7-6 7-5 |
Dusan Lajovic | Bye |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
28 Jul - 10h05 | Hugo Dellien | derrota | Sandro Kopp | 4-6 6-1 6-2 |
28 Jul - 10h05 | Lucas Miedler | derrota | Carlos Berlocq | 6-7 7-5 6-3 |
28 Jul - 10h05 | Matthias Bachinger | derrota | Yannick Hanfmann | 6-3 6-4 |
28 Jul - 12h10 | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | derrota | Elliot Benchetrit | 6-4 7-6 |
27 Jul - 11h10 | Yannick Hanfmann | derrota | Cheng-peng Hsieh | 6-1 6-2 |
27 Jul - 11h10 | Sandro Kopp | derrota | Viktor Galovic | 7-6 4-6 7-6 |
27 Jul - 12h10 | Carlos Berlocq | derrota | Miljan Zekic | 6-3 6-2 |
27 Jul - 12h10 | Matthias Bachinger | derrota | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | 6-2 6-3 |
27 Jul - 13h25 | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | derrota | Igor Zelenay | 6-3 6-4 |
27 Jul - 13h40 | Hugo Dellien | derrota | Pedja Krstin | 6-3 7-5 |
27 Jul - 14h35 | Lucas Miedler | derrota | Denis Istomin | 6-1 6-3 |
27 Jul - 15h55 | Elliot Benchetrit | derrota | Moritz Thiem | 7-6 6-0 |