El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Alemania - 12 Junio 2017 - 18 Junio 2017 - T. Batida
18 Jun - 13h25 | Lucas Pouille | derrota | Feliciano López | 4-6 7-6 6-4 |
17 Jun - 13h55 | Feliciano López | derrota | Mischa Zverev | 6-7 7-6 7-5 |
17 Jun - 16h20 | Lucas Pouille | derrota | Benoît Paire | 7-6 7-5 |
16 Jun - 11h15 | Feliciano López | derrota | Tomás Berdych | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
16 Jun - 13h45 | Lucas Pouille | derrota | Philipp Kohlschreiber | 6-4 2-6 6-3 |
16 Jun - 15h45 | Mischa Zverev | derrota | Tommy Haas | 6-4 6-4 |
16 Jun - 17h40 | Benoît Paire | derrota | Jerzy Janowicz | 6-1 7-6 |
14 Jun - 11h10 | Mischa Zverev | derrota | Yannick Hanfmann | 7-6 6-2 |
14 Jun - 13h35 | Philipp Kohlschreiber | derrota | Steve Johnson | 7-6 5-7 7-6 |
14 Jun - 16h35 | Tommy Haas | derrota | Roger Federer | 2-6 7-6 6-4 |
14 Jun - 18h55 | Lucas Pouille | derrota | Jan-Lennard Struff | 4-6 7-6 7-6 |
15 Jun - 11h10 | Feliciano López | derrota | Jérémy Chardy | 6-3 3-6 6-2 |
15 Jun - 13h40 | Tomás Berdych | derrota | Bernard Tomic | 7-6 6-2 |
15 Jun - 15h25 | Jerzy Janowicz | derrota | Grigor Dimitrov | 7-6 6-3 |
15 Jun - 17h00 | Benoît Paire | derrota | Peter Gojowczyk | 6-2 6-4 |
Roger Federer | Bye | |||
13 Jun - 14h50 | Tommy Haas | derrota | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-3 4-6 7-5 |
12 Jun - 15h30 | Yannick Hanfmann | derrota | Marton Fucsovics | 6-3 7-5 |
12 Jun - 17h40 | Mischa Zverev | derrota | Malek Jaziri | 6-3 6-1 |
Tomás Berdych | Bye | |||
13 Jun - 15h00 | Bernard Tomic | derrota | Stéphane Robert | 6-1 5-7 6-2 |
13 Jun - 17h40 | Jérémy Chardy | derrota | Florian Mayer | 7-6 4-6 7-6 |
13 Jun - 13h15 | Feliciano López | derrota | Gilles Simon | 6-3 6-3 |
12 Jun - 11h10 | Steve Johnson | derrota | Maximilian Marterer | 3-6 7-6 6-4 |
13 Jun - 13h40 | Philipp Kohlschreiber | derrota | Marcos Baghdatis | 6-1 0-0 ab. |
12 Jun - 13h40 | Jan-Lennard Struff | derrota | Lukas Lacko | 6-4 7-6 |
Lucas Pouille | Bye | |||
13 Jun - 11h10 | Benoît Paire | derrota | Viktor Troicki | 6-4 6-4 |
13 Jun - 11h10 | Peter Gojowczyk | derrota | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 2-6 6-3 6-1 |
13 Jun - 11h15 | Jerzy Janowicz | derrota | Andrey Kuznetsov | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
Grigor Dimitrov | Bye |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
11 Jun - 10h10 | Lukas Lacko | derrota | Alexander Bublik | 6-3 7-5 |
11 Jun - 10h15 | Peter Gojowczyk | derrota | Ruben Bemelmans | 6-4 7-6 |
11 Jun - 14h40 | Yannick Hanfmann | derrota | Yannick Maden | 6-4 6-1 |
11 Jun - 14h45 | Marton Fucsovics | derrota | Marco Chiudinelli | 7-5 7-5 |
10 Jun - 10h40 | Alexander Bublik | derrota | Mirza Basic | 7-5 6-3 |
10 Jun - 10h45 | Lukas Lacko | derrota | Daniel Brands | 6-3 6-4 |
10 Jun - 12h00 | Ruben Bemelmans | derrota | Yasutaka Uchiyama | 1-6 6-3 7-6 |
10 Jun - 12h20 | Peter Gojowczyk | derrota | Daniel Masur | 5-7 6-3 6-2 |
10 Jun - 14h00 | Yannick Hanfmann | derrota | Lukas Rosol | 6-3 2-6 6-4 |
10 Jun - 14h10 | Yannick Maden | derrota | Vincent Millot | 7-5 5-7 6-1 |
10 Jun - 16h00 | Marton Fucsovics | derrota | Daniel Altmaier | 6-3 6-4 |
10 Jun - 16h40 | Marco Chiudinelli | derrota | Taylor Fritz | 7-5 4-6 6-3 |