El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Alemania - Stuttgart - 11 Junio 2018 - 17 Junio 2018 - T. Batida
17 Jun - 13h10 | Roger Federer | derrota | Milos Raonic | 6-4 7-6 |
16 Jun - 14h10 | Milos Raonic | derrota | Lucas Pouille | 6-4 7-6 |
16 Jun - 16h10 | Roger Federer | derrota | Nick Kyrgios | 6-7 6-2 7-6 |
15 Jun - 11h10 | Lucas Pouille | derrota | Denis Istomin | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
15 Jun - 13h30 | Milos Raonic | derrota | Tomás Berdych | 7-6 7-6 |
15 Jun - 15h25 | Roger Federer | derrota | Guido Pella | 6-4 6-4 |
15 Jun - 16h50 | Nick Kyrgios | derrota | Feliciano López | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
13 Jun - 15h00 | Denis Istomin | derrota | Florian Mayer | 6-3 6-4 |
13 Jun - 15h10 | Roger Federer | derrota | Mischa Zverev | 3-6 6-4 6-2 |
13 Jun - 17h00 | Lucas Pouille | derrota | Rudolf Molleker | 6-3 6-4 |
14 Jun - 11h15 | Guido Pella | derrota | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 7-6 5-3 |
14 Jun - 11h20 | Feliciano López | derrota | Gilles Simon | 7-6 6-4 |
14 Jun - 13h10 | Nick Kyrgios | derrota | Maximilian Marterer | 6-4 4-6 6-3 |
14 Jun - 15h10 | Tomás Berdych | derrota | Benoît Paire | 7-6 6-4 |
14 Jun - 16h55 | Milos Raonic | derrota | Marton Fucsovics | 6-2 6-4 |
Roger Federer | Bye | |||
11 Jun - 15h10 | Mischa Zverev | derrota | Mikhail Youzhny | 7-6 6-3 |
11 Jun - 14h10 | Guido Pella | derrota | John Millman | 6-2 6-2 |
13 Jun - 11h10 | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | derrota | Denis Shapovalov | 7-6 2-6 6-3 |
Nick Kyrgios | Bye | |||
13 Jun - 12h45 | Maximilian Marterer | derrota | Viktor Galovic | 3-6 6-4 6-1 |
12 Jun - 12h20 | Gilles Simon | derrota | Matteo Viola | 6-0 6-3 |
13 Jun - 12h30 | Feliciano López | derrota | Viktor Troicki | 6-1 0-0 ab. |
13 Jun - 13h15 | Milos Raonic | derrota | Mirza Basic | 7-6 6-2 |
12 Jun - 11h40 | Marton Fucsovics | derrota | Denis Kudla | 6-3 6-4 |
13 Jun - 12h50 | Benoît Paire | derrota | Taylor Fritz | 6-7 6-3 6-2 |
Tomás Berdych | Bye | |||
12 Jun - 11h45 | Denis Istomin | derrota | Philipp Kohlschreiber | 7-6 7-6 |
11 Jun - 13h20 | Florian Mayer | derrota | Yannick Maden | 6-4 6-1 |
11 Jun - 11h10 | Rudolf Molleker | derrota | Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
Lucas Pouille | Bye |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
10 Jun - 11h10 | Mikhail Youzhny | derrota | Egor Gerasimov | 6-3 6-2 |
10 Jun - 12h30 | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | derrota | Christian Harrison | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
10 Jun - 13h10 | Matteo Viola | derrota | Tim Pütz | 6-3 7-6 |
10 Jun - 14h40 | Denis Kudla | derrota | Viktor Galovic | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
9 Jun - 11h10 | Egor Gerasimov | derrota | Matthias Bachinger | 7-6 6-4 |
9 Jun - 11h15 | Tim Pütz | derrota | Lukas Lacko | 6-7 7-5 6-1 |
9 Jun - 13h10 | Matteo Viola | derrota | Andrej Martin | 6-4 6-3 |
9 Jun - 13h10 | Mikhail Youzhny | derrota | David Guez | 6-2 6-3 |
9 Jun - 13h40 | Christian Harrison | derrota | Ruben Bemelmans | 7-5 7-6 |
9 Jun - 14h20 | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | derrota | Evan King | 6-1 6-4 |
9 Jun - 15h10 | Denis Kudla | derrota | Jan Choinski | 7-6 6-3 |
9 Jun - 15h35 | Viktor Galovic | derrota | Philipp Petzschner | 6-1 6-4 |