El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Austria - 23 Octubre 2017 - 29 Octubre 2017 - Indoor
29 Oct - 15h10 | Lucas Pouille | derrota | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | 6-1 6-4 |
28 Oct - 14h10 | Lucas Pouille | derrota | Kyle Edmund | 6-7 6-4 6-3 |
28 Oct - 16h45 | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | derrota | Philipp Kohlschreiber | 7-6 7-5 |
27 Oct - 13h10 | Kyle Edmund | derrota | Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-2 7-5 |
27 Oct - 14h45 | Philipp Kohlschreiber | derrota | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 7-5 7-6 |
27 Oct - 16h55 | Lucas Pouille | derrota | Richard Gasquet | 7-6 6-1 |
27 Oct - 18h50 | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | derrota | Alexander Zverev | 7-6 6-2 |
25 Oct - 13h10 | Philipp Kohlschreiber | derrota | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 7-6 6-3 |
25 Oct - 19h45 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Gilles Simon | 7-6 6-4 |
26 Oct - 13h10 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | derrota | Pablo Carreño Busta | 5-7 6-1 6-1 |
26 Oct - 14h10 | Lucas Pouille | derrota | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 6-3 7-6 |
26 Oct - 15h35 | Kyle Edmund | derrota | Dennis Novak | 7-6 6-7 7-6 |
26 Oct - 16h05 | Jan-Lennard Struff | derrota | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 6-7 6-2 7-6 |
26 Oct - 18h50 | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | derrota | Damir Dzumhur | 6-7 7-6 6-1 |
26 Oct - 21h20 | Richard Gasquet | derrota | Dominic Thiem | 4-6 7-5 6-1 |
23 Oct - 13h10 | Gilles Simon | derrota | Ernests Gulbis | 6-3 6-3 |
23 Oct - 14h50 | Richard Gasquet | derrota | Feliciano López | 6-2 6-3 |
23 Oct - 16h10 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | derrota | Bernard Tomic | 7-6 7-5 |
23 Oct - 17h10 | Philipp Kohlschreiber | derrota | John Isner | 7-6 6-4 |
23 Oct - 19h20 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Viktor Troicki | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
24 Oct - 13h10 | Kyle Edmund | derrota | David Ferrer | 6-2 7-6 |
24 Oct - 14h50 | Dennis Novak | derrota | Thomas Fabbiano | 7-6 7-5 |
24 Oct - 15h25 | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | derrota | Kevin Anderson | 6-4 6-4 |
24 Oct - 17h00 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | derrota | Sam Querrey | 3-6 7-6 7-6 |
24 Oct - 17h15 | Lucas Pouille | derrota | Sebastian Ofner | 6-3 6-4 |
24 Oct - 19h10 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Andrey Rublev | 6-4 6-3 |
24 Oct - 20h10 | Jan-Lennard Struff | derrota | Pablo Cuevas | 7-5 6-1 |
24 Oct - 21h25 | Pablo Carreño Busta | derrota | Guido Pella | 6-2 7-6 |
25 Oct - 15h05 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | derrota | Fabio Fognini | 6-1 2-6 6-2 |
25 Oct - 16h35 | Damir Dzumhur | derrota | Ricardas Berankis | 6-4 6-2 |
25 Oct - 17h15 | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | derrota | Karen Khachanov | 6-7 6-4 6-3 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
22 Oct - 13h10 | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | derrota | Sergiy Stakhovsky | 3-6 6-3 6-1 |
22 Oct - 14h05 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | derrota | Simone Bolelli | 7-6 6-2 |
22 Oct - 15h15 | Dennis Novak | derrota | Thomas Fabbiano | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
22 Oct - 15h55 | Guido Pella | derrota | Lukas Lacko | 6-2 6-2 |
21 Oct - 11h10 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | derrota | Quentin Halys | 6-2 5-7 6-3 |
21 Oct - 11h50 | Simone Bolelli | derrota | Dusan Lajovic | 6-3 6-4 |
21 Oct - 13h20 | Sergiy Stakhovsky | derrota | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-1 7-5 |
21 Oct - 13h45 | Thomas Fabbiano | derrota | Andreas Haider-Maurer | 6-3 6-2 |
21 Oct - 14h50 | Lukas Lacko | derrota | Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | 7-5 6-4 |
21 Oct - 15h10 | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | derrota | Jerzy Janowicz | 7-6 6-4 |
21 Oct - 16h40 | Guido Pella | derrota | Elias Ymer | 6-3 5-7 6-3 |
21 Oct - 17h15 | Dennis Novak | derrota | Andreas Seppi | 6-4 7-6 |