El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Austria - Viena - 22 Octubre 2018 - 28 Octubre 2018 - Indoor
28 Oct - 14h10 | Kevin Anderson | derrota | Kei Nishikori | 6-3 7-6 |
27 Oct - 14h10 | Kei Nishikori | derrota | Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-4 6-3 |
27 Oct - 16h05 | Kevin Anderson | derrota | Fernando Verdasco | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
26 Oct - 13h10 | Mikhail Kukushkin | derrota | Marton Fucsovics | 4-6 7-6 7-6 |
26 Oct - 16h45 | Kei Nishikori | derrota | Dominic Thiem | 6-3 6-1 |
26 Oct - 18h15 | Kevin Anderson | derrota | Borna Coric | 7-6 1-2 ab. |
26 Oct - 20h05 | Fernando Verdasco | derrota | Gaël Monfils | 6-4 2-1 ab. |
24 Oct - 16h35 | Marton Fucsovics | derrota | Fabio Fognini | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
24 Oct - 19h40 | Borna Coric | derrota | Lucas Pouille | 4-6 6-0 6-4 |
24 Oct - 19h40 | Kevin Anderson | derrota | Jürgen Melzer | w.o. |
25 Oct - 13h10 | Kei Nishikori | derrota | Karen Khachanov | 6-2 6-2 |
25 Oct - 14h40 | Fernando Verdasco | derrota | Kyle Edmund | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
25 Oct - 15h15 | Mikhail Kukushkin | derrota | Andrey Rublev | 7-6 6-4 |
25 Oct - 17h10 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Sam Querrey | 6-4 6-4 |
25 Oct - 19h10 | Gaël Monfils | derrota | John Isner | 6-4 6-4 |
22 Oct - 13h10 | Marton Fucsovics | derrota | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 1-6 6-0 6-5 |
22 Oct - 15h35 | Borna Coric | derrota | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 6-7 6-0 6-4 |
22 Oct - 16h10 | Andrey Rublev | derrota | Denis Kudla | 7-6 6-0 |
22 Oct - 18h25 | Kevin Anderson | derrota | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 4-6 7-6 6-3 |
22 Oct - 21h00 | Jürgen Melzer | derrota | Milos Raonic | 7-6 2-1 ab. |
23 Oct - 13h10 | Fernando Verdasco | derrota | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
23 Oct - 13h10 | Kei Nishikori | derrota | Frances Tiafoe | 7-6 5-7 6-2 |
23 Oct - 15h40 | John Isner | derrota | Cameron Norrie | 6-7 6-4 7-6 |
23 Oct - 15h45 | Lucas Pouille | derrota | Philipp Kohlschreiber | 6-4 6-7 6-4 |
23 Oct - 18h15 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Ruben Bemelmans | 7-5 7-6 |
23 Oct - 18h15 | Fabio Fognini | derrota | Damir Dzumhur | 6-4 6-3 |
23 Oct - 20h20 | Sam Querrey | derrota | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
24 Oct - 13h10 | Gaël Monfils | derrota | Steve Johnson | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
24 Oct - 15h00 | Kyle Edmund | derrota | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-3 7-6 |
24 Oct - 15h15 | Karen Khachanov | derrota | Dennis Novak | 6-3 7-5 |
24 Oct - 17h00 | Mikhail Kukushkin | derrota | Grigor Dimitrov | 6-4 4-6 6-4 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
21 Oct - 13h10 | Denis Kudla | derrota | Sergiy Stakhovsky | 6-1 2-6 6-2 |
21 Oct - 13h10 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | derrota | Cameron Norrie | 4-6 7-6 7-5 |
21 Oct - 15h10 | Ruben Bemelmans | derrota | Guido Pella | 6-4 6-0 |
21 Oct - 15h50 | Mikhail Kukushkin | derrota | Andrey Rublev | 6-2 6-3 |
20 Oct - 11h10 | Sergiy Stakhovsky | derrota | Bradley Klahn | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
20 Oct - 11h15 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | derrota | Jurij Rodionov | 6-1 6-2 |
20 Oct - 12h30 | Denis Kudla | derrota | Matthias Bachinger | 7-6 4-6 6-3 |
20 Oct - 13h35 | Cameron Norrie | derrota | Peter Polansky | 6-2 6-1 |
20 Oct - 14h40 | Mikhail Kukushkin | derrota | Vaclav Safranek | 7-5 6-2 |
20 Oct - 14h55 | Andrey Rublev | derrota | Lucas Miedler | 6-1 6-2 |
20 Oct - 16h05 | Ruben Bemelmans | derrota | Sebastian Ofner | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
20 Oct - 16h30 | Guido Pella | derrota | Jürgen Zopp | 6-7 6-2 3-4 ab. |