El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Bélgica - 17 Octubre 2016 - 23 Octubre 2016 - Indoor
23 Oct - 14h40 | Richard Gasquet | derrota | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 7-6 6-1 |
22 Oct - 14h15 | Richard Gasquet | derrota | Kyle Edmund | 3-6 7-5 6-2 |
22 Oct - 16h35 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | derrota | David Goffin | 7-5 2-6 7-5 |
21 Oct - 14h15 | Richard Gasquet | derrota | Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-2 6-4 |
21 Oct - 15h55 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | derrota | Pablo Cuevas | 7-6 6-3 |
21 Oct - 19h05 | Kyle Edmund | derrota | Andreas Seppi | 6-3 6-4 |
21 Oct - 20h30 | David Goffin | derrota | Marius Copil | 5-7 6-1 6-3 |
19 Oct - 12h10 | Pablo Cuevas | derrota | Jozef Kovalík | 6-4 7-6 |
19 Oct - 16h30 | Andreas Seppi | derrota | Robin Haase | 7-5 7-5 |
19 Oct - 21h00 | Richard Gasquet | derrota | Iñigo Cervantes Huegun | 6-2 6-4 |
20 Oct - 12h10 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | derrota | Taylor Fritz | 6-4 6-4 |
20 Oct - 13h45 | Jan-Lennard Struff | derrota | Gilles Simon | 6-4 6-4 |
20 Oct - 16h40 | Marius Copil | derrota | Steve Darcis | 7-6 6-2 |
20 Oct - 18h55 | Kyle Edmund | derrota | David Ferrer | 6-1 3-6 7-6 |
20 Oct - 21h15 | David Goffin | derrota | Florian Mayer | 7-5 6-4 |
David Goffin | Bye | |||
18 Oct - 19h05 | Florian Mayer | derrota | Tommy Robredo | 6-2 6-2 |
19 Oct - 18h40 | Steve Darcis | derrota | Benoît Paire | 6-7 6-1 6-4 |
18 Oct - 12h10 | Marius Copil | derrota | João Sousa | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
Pablo Cuevas | Bye | |||
18 Oct - 12h10 | Jozef Kovalík | derrota | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 6-3 6-3 |
19 Oct - 15h30 | Taylor Fritz | derrota | Joris De Loore | 3-6 6-4 6-4 |
18 Oct - 17h10 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | derrota | Nicolas Mahut | 7-6 7-5 |
19 Oct - 13h55 | Gilles Simon | derrota | Yannick Maden | 6-3 6-2 |
18 Oct - 14h15 | Jan-Lennard Struff | derrota | Mikhail Youzhny | 6-7 6-3 6-0 |
17 Oct - 16h30 | Iñigo Cervantes Huegun | derrota | Michael Berrer | 6-1 3-6 6-1 |
Richard Gasquet | Bye | |||
17 Oct - 13h30 | Andreas Seppi | derrota | Federico Delbonis | 7-6 5-7 6-3 |
17 Oct - 18h40 | Robin Haase | derrota | Paul-Henri Mathieu | 6-4 6-2 |
18 Oct - 16h10 | Kyle Edmund | derrota | Illya Marchenko | 7-6 7-6 |
David Ferrer | Bye |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
16 Oct - 11h10 | Marius Copil | derrota | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
16 Oct - 13h15 | Jozef Kovalík | derrota | Kenny De Schepper | 6-4 7-6 |
16 Oct - 14h10 | Michael Berrer | derrota | Alexey Vatutin | 7-6 6-4 |
16 Oct - 15h25 | Yannick Maden | derrota | Kimmer Coppejans | 6-2 6-3 |
15 Oct - 12h40 | Yannick Maden | derrota | Vincent Millot | 6-3 6-2 |
15 Oct - 13h10 | Kimmer Coppejans | derrota | Pablo Andújar | 7-6 6-3 |
15 Oct - 14h00 | Marius Copil | derrota | Vaclav Safranek | 6-3 6-0 |
15 Oct - 15h20 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | derrota | Zizou Bergs | 4-6 6-1 7-6 |
15 Oct - 15h20 | Kenny De Schepper | derrota | Albano Olivetti | 6-1 6-7 6-4 |
15 Oct - 17h10 | Jozef Kovalík | derrota | Germain Gigounon | 6-2 6-1 |
15 Oct - 17h50 | Michael Berrer | derrota | Peter Torebko | 6-3 6-2 |
15 Oct - 18h15 | Alexey Vatutin | derrota | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-3 6-4 |