El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
México - 8 Agosto 2016 - 14 Agosto 2016 - Dura
Ivo Karlovic | derrota | Feliciano López | 7-6 6-2 |
13 Ago - 03h00 | Ivo Karlovic | derrota | Dusan Lajovic | 6-2 1-1 ab. |
13 Ago - 05h00 | Feliciano López | derrota | Pablo Carreño Busta | 2-6 6-3 6-3 |
12 Ago - 01h15 | Pablo Carreño Busta | derrota | Santiago Giraldo | 6-7 7-6 6-3 |
12 Ago - 04h40 | Dusan Lajovic | derrota | Nicolas Almagro | 7-5 7-6 |
12 Ago - 06h35 | Ivo Karlovic | derrota | Marcel Granollers-Pujol | 2-6 7-6 6-1 |
12 Ago - 06h40 | Feliciano López | derrota | Julien Benneteau | 6-3 6-4 |
11 Ago - 01h10 | Pablo Carreño Busta | derrota | Austin Krajicek | 6-0 6-3 |
11 Ago - 01h15 | Julien Benneteau | derrota | Horacio Zeballos | 6-1 6-7 6-1 |
11 Ago - 01h15 | Santiago Giraldo | derrota | Sam Querrey | 7-6 6-3 |
11 Ago - 02h25 | Marcel Granollers-Pujol | derrota | Tobias Kamke | 7-6 6-2 |
11 Ago - 03h00 | Nicolas Almagro | derrota | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 7-6 6-3 |
11 Ago - 03h00 | Dusan Lajovic | derrota | Bernard Tomic | 7-6 3-6 6-4 |
11 Ago - 03h15 | Ivo Karlovic | derrota | Mischa Zverev | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
11 Ago - 05h30 | Feliciano López | derrota | Reilly Opelka | 6-3 7-6 |
Feliciano López | Bye | |||
10 Ago - 03h50 | Reilly Opelka | derrota | Sergiy Stakhovsky | 7-6 3-1 ab. |
10 Ago - 01h05 | Julien Benneteau | derrota | Jared Donaldson | 4-6 7-6 6-2 |
10 Ago - 02h50 | Horacio Zeballos | derrota | Alexandr Dolgopolov | 6-3 6-3 |
Sam Querrey | Bye | |||
10 Ago - 03h10 | Santiago Giraldo | derrota | Amir Weintraub | 6-4 6-4 |
10 Ago - 03h20 | Austin Krajicek | derrota | Tigre Hank | 7-6 6-3 |
10 Ago - 01h05 | Pablo Carreño Busta | derrota | Jérémy Chardy | 6-4 7-6 |
10 Ago - 01h20 | Marcel Granollers-Pujol | derrota | Fernando Verdasco | 7-6 6-2 |
10 Ago - 01h05 | Tobias Kamke | derrota | Tim Smyczek | 2-6 6-2 6-0 |
10 Ago - 05h20 | Mischa Zverev | derrota | Adrian Mannarino | 6-1 6-1 |
Ivo Karlovic | Bye | |||
10 Ago - 05h15 | Nicolas Almagro | derrota | Noah Rubin | 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
10 Ago - 04h10 | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | derrota | Lucas Gómez | 6-0 6-1 |
10 Ago - 04h55 | Dusan Lajovic | derrota | Thiago Monteiro | 6-3 6-4 |
Bernard Tomic | Bye |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
8 Ago - 01h10 | Jared Donaldson | derrota | Alejandro Falla | 6-2 6-3 |
8 Ago - 01h15 | Mischa Zverev | derrota | Alexander Sarkissian | 6-1 6-2 |
8 Ago - 02h25 | Amir Weintraub | derrota | Juan Ignacio Londero | 7-5 6-1 |
8 Ago - 02h45 | Noah Rubin | derrota | Manuel Sánchez | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
Jared Donaldson | derrota | Robert Lindstedt | 6-4 2-1 ab. |
Alejandro Falla | derrota | Andrew Carter | 6-4 6-3 |
Mischa Zverev | derrota | Mate Pavic | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
Alexander Sarkissian | derrota | Luis Patino | 6-1 6-3 |
Noah Rubin | derrota | Fernando Cabrera | 6-0 6-2 |
Manuel Sánchez | derrota | Juan Ignacio Batalla Diez | 6-1 6-7 6-1 |
Amir Weintraub | derrota | Daniel Garza | 7-6 6-0 |
Juan Ignacio Londero | derrota | Carlos Ramirez Utermann | 7-5 6-2 |