El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Rusia - 19 Septiembre 2016 - 25 Septiembre 2016 - Indoor
25 Sep - 15h25 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Stanislas Wawrinka | 6-2 3-6 7-5 |
24 Sep - 13h15 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Tomás Berdych | 6-4 6-4 |
24 Sep - 15h00 | Stanislas Wawrinka | derrota | Roberto Bautista Agut | 7-6 6-2 |
23 Sep - 12h10 | Tomás Berdych | derrota | Paolo Lorenzi | 6-4 6-3 |
23 Sep - 13h50 | Roberto Bautista Agut | derrota | João Sousa | 4-6 6-1 6-2 |
23 Sep - 15h50 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Mikhail Youzhny | 6-2 6-2 |
23 Sep - 17h40 | Stanislas Wawrinka | derrota | Viktor Troicki | 7-5 6-2 |
21 Sep - 17h40 | Stanislas Wawrinka | derrota | Lukas Rosol | 6-3 6-1 |
21 Sep - 19h05 | Roberto Bautista Agut | derrota | Ricardas Berankis | 4-6 6-1 7-6 |
22 Sep - 11h10 | Paolo Lorenzi | derrota | Alexandre Sidorenko | 7-6 6-4 |
22 Sep - 11h10 | João Sousa | derrota | Andrey Rublev | 7-6 3-6 6-3 |
22 Sep - 13h10 | Viktor Troicki | derrota | Dusan Lajovic | 6-4 6-4 |
22 Sep - 13h45 | Tomás Berdych | derrota | Andrey Kuznetsov | 6-3 2-6 7-6 |
22 Sep - 16h00 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Daniil Medvedev | 6-3 7-5 |
22 Sep - 17h50 | Mikhail Youzhny | derrota | Milos Raonic | 2-6 7-6 6-4 |
Stanislas Wawrinka | Bye | |||
19 Sep - 14h10 | Lukas Rosol | derrota | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-4 6-4 |
20 Sep - 17h40 | Dusan Lajovic | derrota | Fernando Verdasco | 2-6 6-3 6-2 |
21 Sep - 13h55 | Viktor Troicki | derrota | Gastão Elias | 6-1 6-2 |
Roberto Bautista Agut | Bye | |||
19 Sep - 14h10 | Ricardas Berankis | derrota | Adrian Mannarino | 7-6 3-6 6-3 |
21 Sep - 11h10 | Andrey Rublev | derrota | Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-3 4-1 ab. |
21 Sep - 11h15 | João Sousa | derrota | Radu Albot | 3-6 6-4 7-5 |
20 Sep - 11h10 | Alexandre Sidorenko | derrota | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 7-5 6-2 |
20 Sep - 13h00 | Paolo Lorenzi | derrota | Mischa Zverev | 3-6 7-6 6-0 |
21 Sep - 14h55 | Andrey Kuznetsov | derrota | Evgeny Donskoy | 6-3 7-5 |
Tomás Berdych | Bye | |||
19 Sep - 16h40 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Karen Khachanov | 7-6 6-4 |
20 Sep - 15h25 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Alexander Bublik | 6-4 6-0 |
21 Sep - 12h40 | Mikhail Youzhny | derrota | Janko Tipsarevic | 6-3 7-5 |
Milos Raonic | Bye |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
19 Sep - 10h10 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Ante Pavic | 6-4 6-2 |
19 Sep - 10h15 | Mischa Zverev | derrota | Alexander Kudryavtsev | 6-1 2-6 6-3 |
19 Sep - 11h30 | Radu Albot | derrota | Jan Mertl | 6-3 6-4 |
19 Sep - 11h55 | Alexandre Sidorenko | derrota | Teimuraz Gabashvili | 6-4 6-4 |
18 Sep - 10h05 | Ante Pavic | derrota | James Ward | 7-6 6-2 |
18 Sep - 10h10 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Alexey Vatutin | 6-3 6-7 7-5 |
18 Sep - 11h35 | Mischa Zverev | derrota | Maxim Kravtsov | 6-3 6-0 |
18 Sep - 12h40 | Jan Mertl | derrota | Nikola Cacic | 6-4 6-3 |
18 Sep - 12h55 | Alexander Kudryavtsev | derrota | Michal Przysiezny | 6-3 6-3 |
18 Sep - 14h05 | Radu Albot | derrota | Dzmitry Zhyrmont | 6-2 4-6 6-4 |
18 Sep - 14h30 | Teimuraz Gabashvili | derrota | Mikhail Elgin | 6-2 4-6 6-3 |
18 Sep - 16h25 | Alexandre Sidorenko | derrota | Evgenii Tyurnev | 6-4 6-3 |