El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Austria - 18 Julio 2016 - 24 Julio 2016 - T. Batida
23 Jul - 13:05 | Paolo Lorenzi | derrota | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-3 6-4 |
22 Jul - 13:05 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | derrota | Dusan Lajovic | 6-3 6-1 |
22 Jul - 14:40 | Paolo Lorenzi | derrota | Gerald Melzer | 7-6 7-6 |
21 Jul - 11:40 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | derrota | Adam Pavlasek | 5-7 7-6 6-3 |
21 Jul - 11:45 | Dusan Lajovic | derrota | Karen Khachanov | 6-3 6-2 |
21 Jul - 14:05 | Paolo Lorenzi | derrota | Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-2 6-7 7-5 |
21 Jul - 17:30 | Gerald Melzer | derrota | Jürgen Melzer | 3-6 6-3 6-1 |
20 Jul - 11:10 | Paolo Lorenzi | derrota | Roberto Carballés Baena | 6-2 6-2 |
20 Jul - 11:10 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | derrota | Igor Sijsling | 6-4 4-6 6-2 |
20 Jul - 11:40 | Jan-Lennard Struff | derrota | Daniel Muñoz de la Nava | 7-5 7-5 |
20 Jul - 12:50 | Adam Pavlasek | derrota | Marcel Granollers-Pujol | 6-2 6-4 |
20 Jul - 14:05 | Gerald Melzer | derrota | Daniel Gimeno-Traver | 6-3 6-1 |
20 Jul - 14:10 | Dusan Lajovic | derrota | Mischa Zverev | 6-4 6-4 |
20 Jul - 15:45 | Karen Khachanov | derrota | Philipp Kohlschreiber | 6-4 6-4 |
20 Jul - 17:40 | Jürgen Melzer | derrota | Dominic Thiem | 6-3 7-5 |
Dominic Thiem | Bye | |||
19 Jul - 16:00 | Jürgen Melzer | derrota | Taro Daniel | 6-4 7-6 |
19 Jul - 12:05 | Gerald Melzer | derrota | Albert Montañés | 5-7 7-5 6-4 |
18 Jul - 15:40 | Daniel Gimeno-Traver | derrota | Iñigo Cervantes Huegun | 6-4 6-4 |
Paolo Lorenzi | Bye | |||
19 Jul - 14:40 | Roberto Carballés Baena | derrota | Dennis Novak | 6-0 6-2 |
18 Jul - 14:05 | Daniel Muñoz de la Nava | derrota | Michael Berrer | 6-3 6-3 |
19 Jul - 11:40 | Jan-Lennard Struff | derrota | Akira Santillan | 6-2 6-2 |
19 Jul - 12:50 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | derrota | Lukas Rosol | 6-4 7-6 |
18 Jul - 11:40 | Igor Sijsling | derrota | Kenny De Schepper | 7-5 6-2 |
19 Jul - 11:40 | Adam Pavlasek | derrota | Máximo González | 6-3 6-4 |
Marcel Granollers-Pujol | Bye | |||
19 Jul - 14:45 | Dusan Lajovic | derrota | Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | 7-6 6-1 |
18 Jul - 17:40 | Mischa Zverev | derrota | Facundo Bagnis | 7-6 7-6 |
18 Jul - 12:45 | Karen Khachanov | derrota | Filippo Volandri | 6-2 6-4 |
Philipp Kohlschreiber | Bye |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
17 Jul - 11:10 | Kenny De Schepper | derrota | Steven Diez | 6-3 1-6 7-6 |
17 Jul - 12:35 | Filippo Volandri | derrota | Guido Andreozzi | 0-6 6-2 6-3 |
17 Jul - 13:50 | Máximo González | derrota | Dmitry Popko | 6-1 6-3 |
17 Jul - 14:25 | Daniel Gimeno-Traver | derrota | Matteo Donati | 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
16 Jul - 11:10 | Guido Andreozzi | derrota | Lorenzo Sonego | 3-6 7-5 6-4 |
16 Jul - 11:10 | Filippo Volandri | derrota | Nils Langer | 6-1 2-6 7-6 |
16 Jul - 13:05 | Kenny De Schepper | derrota | Pascal Brunner | 6-3 6-2 |
16 Jul - 13:40 | Steven Diez | derrota | Juan Ignacio Galarza | 7-5 6-2 |
16 Jul - 14:30 | Dmitry Popko | derrota | Lenny Hampel | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
16 Jul - 15:15 | Máximo González | derrota | Maxime Teixeira | 6-0 6-2 |
16 Jul - 16:35 | Matteo Donati | derrota | Matthias Bachinger | 6-7 6-2 6-2 |
16 Jul - 16:55 | Daniel Gimeno-Traver | derrota | Lucas Miedler | 6-4 7-6 |