El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Japón - 3 Octubre 2016 - 9 Octubre 2016 - Dura
9 Oct - 06h40 | Nick Kyrgios | derrota | David Goffin | 4-6 6-3 7-5 |
8 Oct - 05h10 | David Goffin | derrota | Marin Cilic | 7-5 6-4 |
8 Oct - 07h15 | Nick Kyrgios | derrota | Gaël Monfils | 6-4 6-4 |
7 Oct - 04h10 | David Goffin | derrota | João Sousa | 1-6 7-5 6-2 |
7 Oct - 06h25 | Marin Cilic | derrota | Juan Monaco | 7-5 6-1 |
7 Oct - 08h05 | Nick Kyrgios | derrota | Gilles Müller | 6-4 6-2 |
7 Oct - 09h35 | Gaël Monfils | derrota | Ivo Karlovic | 7-6 7-6 |
5 Oct - 06h35 | Marin Cilic | derrota | Fernando Verdasco | 4-6 7-5 7-5 |
5 Oct - 09h20 | João Sousa | derrota | Kei Nishikori | 4-3 ab. |
5 Oct - 10h35 | David Goffin | derrota | Jirí Veselý | 6-3 7-5 |
5 Oct - 13h00 | Juan Monaco | derrota | James Duckworth | 7-6 6-3 |
6 Oct - 04h00 | Nick Kyrgios | derrota | Radek Stepánek | w.o. |
6 Oct - 05h10 | Gilles Müller | derrota | Marcos Baghdatis | 6-3 6-4 |
6 Oct - 06h45 | Gaël Monfils | derrota | Gilles Simon | 6-1 6-4 |
6 Oct - 08h20 | Ivo Karlovic | derrota | Janko Tipsarevic | 7-6 7-6 |
3 Oct - 04h10 | João Sousa | derrota | Martin Klizan | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
3 Oct - 06h30 | Marin Cilic | derrota | Benoît Paire | 6-0 4-6 6-3 |
3 Oct - 08h40 | Fernando Verdasco | derrota | Go Soeda | 6-7 6-3 6-3 |
3 Oct - 11h00 | Kei Nishikori | derrota | Donald Young | 4-6 6-2 6-2 |
4 Oct - 04h10 | David Goffin | derrota | Yoshihito Nishioka | 7-5 6-2 |
4 Oct - 04h15 | Radek Stepánek | derrota | Stéphane Robert | 6-2 6-1 |
4 Oct - 04h20 | Jirí Veselý | derrota | Kevin Anderson | 3-6 6-0 6-4 |
4 Oct - 05h35 | Juan Monaco | derrota | Taylor Fritz | 7-6 7-6 |
4 Oct - 06h10 | Nick Kyrgios | derrota | Ryan Harrison | 7-5 6-2 |
4 Oct - 06h35 | James Duckworth | derrota | Feliciano López | 6-7 7-6 4-2 ab. |
4 Oct - 07h40 | Ivo Karlovic | derrota | Federico Delbonis | 7-6 6-7 7-6 |
4 Oct - 07h50 | Gilles Simon | derrota | Philipp Kohlschreiber | 7-5 4-6 6-0 |
4 Oct - 09h35 | Marcos Baghdatis | derrota | Marcel Granollers-Pujol | 6-1 3-6 6-3 |
4 Oct - 10h20 | Gaël Monfils | derrota | Yuichi Sugita | 6-3 6-1 |
4 Oct - 11h50 | Janko Tipsarevic | derrota | Taro Daniel | 6-2 6-4 |
5 Oct - 04h10 | Gilles Müller | derrota | Tomás Berdych | 7-6 6-1 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
2 Oct - 05h15 | Radek Stepánek | derrota | Akira Santillan | 6-2 3-6 6-4 |
2 Oct - 05h15 | James Duckworth | derrota | Matthew Ebden | 6-2 6-2 |
2 Oct - 07h15 | Ryan Harrison | derrota | Donald Young | 5-7 6-1 6-4 |
2 Oct - 07h55 | Go Soeda | derrota | Vasek Pospisil | 6-0 1-1 ab. |
1 Oct - 05h10 | Matthew Ebden | derrota | Mikhail Youzhny | 6-2 6-2 |
1 Oct - 05h10 | James Duckworth | derrota | Jared Donaldson | 7-6 6-4 |
1 Oct - 05h10 | Akira Santillan | derrota | Daniel Evans | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
1 Oct - 08h05 | Radek Stepánek | derrota | Yusuke Watanuki | 6-4 6-4 |
1 Oct - 08h45 | Go Soeda | derrota | Gastão Elias | 6-2 6-4 |
1 Oct - 09h10 | Vasek Pospisil | derrota | Duck Hee Lee | 6-7 7-6 6-3 |
1 Oct - 09h45 | Ryan Harrison | derrota | Yasutaka Uchiyama | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
1 Oct - 11h10 | Donald Young | derrota | Tatsuma Ito | 6-3 7-5 |