El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
3 Febrero 2017 - 5 Febrero 2017 - A la elección
Alemania | 1 - 4 | Bélgica |
3 Feb - 14h10 | Steve Darcis | derrota | Philipp Kohlschreiber | 6-4 3-6 2-6 7-6 7-6 |
3 Feb - 18h30 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Arthur De Greef | 6-3 6-3 6-4 |
4 Feb - 13h10 | Ruben Bemelmans Joris De Loore | vencen | Alexander Zverev Mischa Zverev | 6-3 7-6 4-6 4-6 6-3 |
5 Feb - 13h10 | Steve Darcis | derrota | Alexander Zverev | 2-6 6-4 6-4 7-6 |
5 Feb - 16h50 | Ruben Bemelmans | derrota | Mischa Zverev | 7-5 6-1 |
Argentina | 2 - 3 | Italia |
3 Feb - 15h15 | Paolo Lorenzi | derrota | Guido Pella | 6-3 6-3 6-3 |
3 Feb - 18h20 | Andreas Seppi | derrota | Carlos Berlocq | 6-1 6-2 1-6 7-6 |
4 Feb - 16h10 | Carlos Berlocq Leonardo Mayer | vencen | Simone Bolelli Fabio Fognini | 6-3 6-3 4-6 2-6 7-6 |
5 Feb - 15h05 | Carlos Berlocq | derrota | Paolo Lorenzi | 4-6 6-4 6-1 3-6 6-3 |
6 Feb - 15h05 | Fabio Fognini | derrota | Guido Pella | 2-6 4-6 6-3 6-4 6-2 |
Australia | 4 - 1 | República Checa |
3 Feb - 01h10 | Jordan Thompson | derrota | Jirí Veselý | 6-3 6-3 6-4 |
3 Feb - 03h50 | Nick Kyrgios | derrota | Jan Satral | 6-2 6-3 6-2 |
4 Feb - 02h10 | Samuel Groth John Peers | vencen | Jan Satral Jirí Veselý | 6-3 6-2 6-2 |
5 Feb - 01h05 | Jirí Veselý | derrota | Samuel Groth | 3-6 7-5 6-3 |
5 Feb - 03h25 | Jordan Thompson | derrota | Jan Satral | 7-6 6-2 |
Estados Unidos | 5 - 0 | Suiza |
3 Feb - 22h10 | Jack Sock | derrota | Marco Chiudinelli | 6-4 6-3 6-1 |
4 Feb - 00h45 | John Isner | derrota | Henri Laaksonen | 4-6 6-2 6-2 7-6 |
4 Feb - 21h00 | Steve Johnson Jack Sock | vencen | Adrien Bossel Henri Laaksonen | 7-6 6-3 7-6 |
5 Feb - 18h10 | Steve Johnson | derrota | Antoine Bellier | 6-4 6-3 |
5 Feb - 18h10 | Sam Querrey | derrota | Adrien Bossel | 6-3 7-5 |
Japón | 1 - 4 | Francia |
3 Feb - 04h10 | Richard Gasquet | derrota | Taro Daniel | 6-2 6-3 6-2 |
3 Feb - 06h40 | Gilles Simon | derrota | Yoshihito Nishioka | 6-3 6-3 6-4 |
4 Feb - 05h15 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert Nicolas Mahut | vencen | Yuichi Sugita Yasutaka Uchiyama | 6-3 6-4 6-4 |
5 Feb - 04h05 | Nicolas Mahut | derrota | Yoshihito Nishioka | 6-1 1-1 ab. |
5 Feb - 05h10 | Yasutaka Uchiyama | derrota | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-4 6-4 |
Canadá | 2 - 3 | Gran Bretaña |
3 Feb - 21h10 | Daniel Evans | derrota | Denis Shapovalov | 6-3 6-3 6-4 |
3 Feb - 23h30 | Vasek Pospisil | derrota | Kyle Edmund | 6-4 6-1 7-6 |
4 Feb - 19h15 | Dominic Inglot Jamie Murray | vencen | Daniel Nestor Vasek Pospisil | 7-6 6-7 7-6 6-3 |
5 Feb - 18h10 | Vasek Pospisil | derrota | Daniel Evans | 7-6 6-4 3-6 7-6 |
5 Feb - 22h05 | Kyle Edmund | derrota | Denis Shapovalov | 6-3 6-4 2-1 |
Serbia | 4 - 1 | Russie |
3 Feb - 15h05 | Viktor Troicki | derrota | Karen Khachanov | 6-4 6-7 6-3 1-6 7-6 |
3 Feb - 20h20 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Daniil Medvedev | 3-6 6-4 6-1 1-0 ab. |
4 Feb - 16h10 | Viktor Troicki Nenad Zimonjic | vencen | Konstantin Kravchuk Andrey Kuznetsov | 6-3 7-6 6-7 6-4 |
5 Feb - 14h10 | Dusan Lajovic | derrota | Konstantin Kravchuk | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
5 Feb - 17h00 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Viktor Troicki | w.o. |
Croacia | 2 - 3 | España |
3 Feb - 15h05 | Franko Skugor | derrota | Pablo Carreño Busta | 3-6 6-3 6-4 4-6 7-6 |
3 Feb - 19h40 | Roberto Bautista Agut | derrota | Ante Pavic | 6-4 6-2 6-3 |
4 Feb - 16h10 | Nikola Mektic Marin Draganja | vencen | Feliciano López Marc López | 6-7 7-6 7-6 2-6 6-4 |
5 Feb - 15h10 | Roberto Bautista Agut | derrota | Franko Skugor | 6-1 6-7 6-3 7-6 |
5 Feb - 19h00 | Pablo Carreño Busta | derrota | Nikola Mektic | 7-6 6-1 6-4 |