Ning Ding | derrota | Seonghye Park | 4-0 (11-8, 11-4, 11-5, 11-7) |
Myong Sun Ri | derrota | Jia Liu | 4-0 (11-4, 11-5, 11-8, 11-7) |
Yang Wu | derrota | Hye Song Kim | 4-0 (11-2, 11-9, 11-4, 11-7) |
Xiaoxia Li | derrota | Meng Chen | 4-0 (11-6, 11-6, 11-3, 11-9) |
Tianwei Feng | derrota | Tetyana Bilenko | 4-2 (11-8, 11-6, 9-11, 7-11, 11-8, 11-9) |
Yuling Zhu | derrota | Huajun Jiang | 4-2 (11-7, 7-11, 11-8, 11-7, 9-11, 21-19) |
Melek Hu | derrota | Yanfei Shen | 4-2 (6-11, 13-15, 11-9, 13-11, 11-5, 11-6) |
Shiwen Liu | derrota | Hyo-won Seo | 4-0 (11-4, 11-7, 11-7, 11-5) |
Ning Ding | derrota | Limei Hu | 4-0 (11-4, 11-8, 11-5, 11-2) |
Seonghye Park | derrota | Yi Fang Xian | 4-0 (11-7, 13-11, 11-7, 11-1) |
Jia Liu | derrota | Ha-eun Yang | 4-3 (11-7, 11-13, 6-11, 5-11, 12-10, 11-7, 11-5) |
Myong Sun Ri | derrota | Kasumi Ishikawa | 4-0 (12-10, 11-8, 11-9, 11-5) |
Yang Wu | derrota | Jiaduo Wu | 4-0 (11-3, 11-5, 11-4, 11-7) |
Hye Song Kim | derrota | Yi-hua Huang | 4-0 (11-6, 11-6, 11-9, 11-8) |
Meng Chen | derrota | Maragaryta Pesotska | 4-0 (11-8, 11-6, 11-8, 11-5) |
Xiaoxia Li | derrota | Sayaka Hirano | 4-0 (11-4, 11-6, 11-4, 11-6) |
Tianwei Feng | derrota | Shiho Matsudaira | 4-0 (11-6, 11-6, 12-10, 11-3) |
Tetyana Bilenko | derrota | Hiroko Fujii | 4-2 (11-5, 12-10, 8-11, 8-11, 11-9, 12-10) |
Huajun Jiang | derrota | Kristin Silbereisen | 4-0 (11-9, 11-8, 12-10, 11-7) |
Yuling Zhu | derrota | Ho Ching Lee | 4-2 (11-3, 11-8, 9-11, 9-11, 11-9, 11-7) |
Yanfei Shen | derrota | Daniela Monteiro Dodean | 4-2 (11-9, 6-11, 11-2, 11-8, 8-11, 11-9) |
Melek Hu | derrota | Matilda Ekholm | 4-2 (11-8, 11-9, 11-7, 13-15, 7-11, 11-6) |
Hyo-won Seo | derrota | Jiao Li | 4-2 (11-8, 11-8, 6-11, 8-11, 11-8, 11-6) |
Shiwen Liu | derrota | Zhenqi Barthel | 4-0 (11-3, 11-8, 11-8, 11-3) |
Ning Ding | derrota | Nanthana Komwong | 4-0 (11-3, 11-6, 11-3, 11-4) |
Limei Hu | derrota | Nikoleta Stefanova | 4-0 (11-5, 11-3, 11-6, 11-7) |
Yi Fang Xian | derrota | I-Ching Cheng | 4-1 (11-4, 11-7, 3-11, 11-4, 11-4) |
Seonghye Park | derrota | Lily Zhang | 4-1 (11-9, 7-11, 11-6, 11-7, 11-4) |
Ha-eun Yang | derrota | Szandra Pergel | 4-2 (9-11, 10-12, 16-14, 13-11, 11-2, 11-6) |
Jia Liu | derrota | Szu-yu Chen | 4-2 (14-12, 11-4, 11-7, 6-11, 9-11, 11-9) |
Myong Sun Ri | derrota | Mi Gyong Ri | 4-1 (11-8, 11-13, 11-8, 11-9, 11-8) |
Kasumi Ishikawa | derrota | Renata Strbikova | 4-2 (7-11, 11-7, 6-11, 11-9, 11-7, 11-6) |
Yang Wu | derrota | Katerina Penkavova | 4-0 (11-8, 11-4, 11-4, 11-1) |
Jiaduo Wu | derrota | Irene Ivancan | 4-1 (6-11, 11-6, 12-10, 11-8, 11-5) |
Yi-hua Huang | derrota | Xialian Ni | 4-3 (5-11, 12-10, 11-6, 11-13, 10-12, 11-8, 11-8) |
Hye Song Kim | derrota | Elizabeta Samara | 4-2 (9-11, 11-8, 11-7, 8-11, 11-5, 11-6) |
Meng Chen | derrota | Jong Kim | 4-0 (11-8, 11-8, 11-4, 11-5) |
Maragaryta Pesotska | derrota | Wing Nam Ng | 4-3 (6-11, 6-11, 12-10, 11-7, 11-5, 13-15, 11-7) |
Sayaka Hirano | derrota | Dora Madarasz | 4-0 (14-12, 11-6, 11-8, 11-6 |
Xiaoxia Li | derrota | Krisztina Toth | 4-0 (11-7, 11-2, 11-2, 11-4) |
Tianwei Feng | derrota | Misaki Morizono | 4-2 (11-8, 4-11, 6-11, 11-8, 11-8, 11-8) |
Shiho Matsudaira | derrota | Meng Yu Yu | 4-0 (11-8, 12-10, 11-8, 11-9 |
Hiroko Fujii | derrota | Chia-Hui Lin | 4-2 (11-5, 11-3, 11-7, 7-11, 6-11, 11-2) |
Tetyana Bilenko | derrota | Ha-jung Seok | 4-3 (8-11, 11-9, 13-15, 11-8, 9-11, 11-6, 11-8) |
Huajun Jiang | derrota | Hoi Kem Doo | 4-0 (13-11, 11-9, 11-6, 11-3) |
Kristin Silbereisen | derrota | Ganna Gaponova | 4-1 (11-9, 11-6, 10-12, 11-3, 11-8) |
Ho Ching Lee | derrota | Dina Meshref | 4-1 (6-11, 11-7, 11-7, 11-4, 11-8) |
Yuling Zhu | derrota | Youngsook Park | 4-0 (11-7, 11-3, 11-3, 11-6) |
Yanfei Shen | derrota | Natalia Partyka | 4-2 (6-11, 11-7, 11-9, 11-5, 5-11, 11-6) |
Daniela Monteiro Dodean | derrota | Polina Mikhailova | 4-3 (7-11, 11-7, 8-11, 11-4, 11-9, 9-11, 11-9) |
Matilda Ekholm | derrota | Caroline Kumahara | 4-0 (11-5, 12-10, 11-9, 11-4) |
Melek Hu | derrota | Viktoria Pavlovich | 4-3 (16-18, 11-6, 11-9, 9-11, 12-10, 8-11, 11-6) |
Hyo-won Seo | derrota | Dana Cechova | 4-1 (11-7, 8-11, 11-5, 11-9, 11-7) |
Jiao Li | derrota | Jian Fang Lay | 4-2 (11-4, 11-9, 8-11, 11-2, 9-11, 11-7) |
Zhenqi Barthel | derrota | Iveta Vacenovska | 4-1 (11-7, 11-9, 3-11, 11-9, 15-13) |
Shiwen Liu | derrota | Petra Lovas | 4-0 (11-3, 11-2, 11-2, 11-6) |