Mostrar las vueltas


16 vuelta de final 8 vuelta de final Cuartos de final Semifinales Final VENCEDOR
JAP Yuto Muramatsu
JAP Yuto Muramatsu
BRA Vitor Ishiy 4-0 (13-11, 11-7, 11-5, 11-5)
JAP Yuto Muramatsu
4-0 (11-7, 11-6, 11-4, 11-6)
ENG Samuel Walker
ENG Samuel Walker
FRA A. Robinot 4-2 (10-12, 11-6, 11-6, 11-9, 6-11, 11-6)
KOR Woojin Jang
4-1 (10-12, 11-4, 11-8, 11-8, 11-5)
KOR Woojin Jang
KOR Woojin Jang
TPE Wei-Chieh Wen 4-0 (14-12, 11-5, 11-7, 11-8)
KOR Woojin Jang
4-3 (11-8, 11-8, 5-11, 11-6, 5-11, 10-12, 12-10)
GER Liang Qiu
CHN Jingkun Liang
CHN Jingkun Liang 4-0 (13-11, 11-5, 11-6, 11-4)
KOR Woojin Jang
4-2 (6-11, 11-13, 11-9, 11-4, 11-5, 11-8)
JAP Kohei Sambe
JAP Kohei Sambe
GER Dang Qiu 4-2 (11-2, 14-12, 9-11, 11-6, 6-11, 12-10)
ITA Leonardo Mutti
4-0 (11-5, 11-9, 11-5, 11-9)
SWE Carl Ahlander-J
ITA Leonardo Mutti
ITA Leonardo Mutti 4-2 (8-11, 12-10, 8-11, 11-6, 11-7, 11-9)
CHN Lingxuan Kong
4-0 (11-5, 13-11, 11-5, 11-5)
HUN Tamas Lakatos
CHN Lingxuan Kong
CHN Lingxuan Kong 4-0 (11-4, 11-8, 11-5, 11-6)
CHN Lingxuan Kong
4-3 (8-11, 11-4, 11-3, 9-11, 9-11, 11-9, 11-4)
KOR Minho Kang
KOR Minho Kang
FRA Tristan Flore 4-1 (11-7, 10-12, 13-11, 12-10, 11-7)
KOR Woojin Jang
4-1 (11-6, 8-11, 11-7, 16-14, 11-4)
BRA Hugo Calderano
BRA Hugo Calderano
POR Diogo Chen 4-1 (7-11, 11-4, 11-9, 12-10, 11-8)
BRA Hugo Calderano
4-1 (8-11, 12-10, 11-6, 11-5, 11-5)
KOR Chan-Hyeok Park
HKG Hon Ming Li
HKG Hon Ming Li 4-2 (15-13, 11-7, 8-11, 11-5, 9-11, 11-8)
CHN Kai Zhou
4-1 (11-9, 4-11, 11-4, 11-8, 11-8)
CHN Kai Zhou
CHN Kai Zhou
HUN Adam Szudi 4-1 (11-7, 10-12, 11-7, 12-10, 12-10)
CHN Kai Zhou
4-1 (11-6, 11-6, 11-9, 8-11, 11-7)
CRO Filip Zeljko
FRA Enzo Angles
FRA Enzo Angles 4-1 (11-7, 10-12, 11-7, 12-10, 12-10)
CHN Kai Zhou
4-1 (9-11, 11-9, 11-7, 12-10, 11-8)
CHN Qihao Zhou
CHN Qihao Zhou
HKG Siu Hang Lam 4-0 (11-6, 11-9, 11-2, 11-8)
CHN Qihao Zhou
4-0 (11-8, 11-6, 12-10, 11-5)
CHI Sebastian Roman
POL Jakub Dyjas
POL Jakub Dyjas 11-6, 11-5, 12-10, 10-12, 11-4)
JAP M. Morizono
4-1 (10-12, 11-4, 11-9, 11-8, 12-10)
NED Rajko Gommers
KOR Jonghoon Lim
KOR Jonghoon Lim 4-2 (11-6, 11-6, 9-11, 10-12, 11-8, 11-6)
JAP M. Morizono
4-3 (11-9, 11-3, 12-14, 11-6, 8-11, 7-11, 11-7)
GER Kilian Ort
JAP M. Morizono
JAP M. Morizono 4-2 (5-11, 11-7, 11-7, 8-11, 11-6, 11-9)