Yuto Muramatsu | derrota | Jangmok Lee | 4-0 (11-5, 12-10, 16-14, 11-6) |
Xiang Lyu | derrota | Seungmin Cho | 4-2 (9-11, 9-11, 11-3, 11-9, 11-7, 11-4) |
Fei Xue | derrota | Dang Qiu | 4-0 (11-8, 11-7, 11-5, 11-7) |
Jingkun Liang | derrota | Anton Kallberg | 4-2 (11-8, 12-10, 11-3, 4-11, 12-14, 11-6) |
Dingshuo Liu | derrota | Hugo Calderano | 4-2 (11-3, 7-11, 12-10, 11-6, 11-7, 11-4) |
Chuqin Wang | derrota | Filip Zeljko | 4-0 (11-7, 11-7, 11-9, 11-7) |
Minhyeok Kim | derrota | Ka Tak Hung | 4-0 (11-7, 11-6, 11-7, 11-5) |
Ziyang Yu | derrota | Yuma Tsuboi | 4-0 (11-8, 11-8, 11-7, 13-11) |
Yuto Muramatsu | derrota | Alexandre Cassin | 4-0 (11-4, 11-2, 14-12, 11-9) |
Jangmok Lee | derrota | Andreas Dilling | 4-0 (11-8, 14-12, 12-10, 11-6) |
Seungmin Cho | derrota | Aliaksandr Khanin | 4-2 (11-8, 9-11, 11-8, 11-5, 10-12, 11-7) |
Xiang Lyu | derrota | Wang-Wei Peng | 4-2 (11-9, 9-11, 9-11, 13-11, 11-6, 11-5) |
Dang Qiu | derrota | Kwan Kit Ho | 4-2 (9-11, 13-11, 12-10, 12-10, 4-11, 11-9) |
Fei Xue | derrota | Tomislav Pucar | 4-0 (11-5, 11-5, 11-8, 12-10) |
Anton Kallberg | derrota | Heng-Wei Yang | 4-2 (13-15, 11-2, 11-8, 13-11, 9-11, 11-3) |
Jingkun Liang | derrota | Kazuhiro Yoshimura | 4-0 (12-10, 11-6, 11-9, 11-7) |
Hugo Calderano | derrota | Patryk Zatowka | 4-1 (11-5, 11-8, 13-11, 10-12, 11-6) |
Dingshuo Liu | derrota | Jing Yuan Yin | 4-1 (11-8, 8-11, 11-7, 11-6, 11-8) |
Chuqin Wang | derrota | Hon Ming Li | 4-0 (11-4, 11-7, 11-5, 11-9) |
Filip Zeljko | derrota | Adam Szudi | 4-0 (11-9, 11-2, 11-6, 11-9) |
Minhyeok Kim | derrota | Kirill Gerassimenko | 4-0 (11-8, 11-8, 11-7, 11-4) |
Ka Tak Hung | derrota | Tai-Wei Wang | 4-3 (14-12, 3-11, 12-14, 11-7, 11-7, 5-11, 11-6) |
Yuma Tsuboi | derrota | Cristian Pletea | 4-0 (11-7, 11-4, 11-7, 11-1) |
Ziyang Yu | derrota | Padasak Tanviriyavechakul | 4-2 (11-8, 5-11, 11-4, 11-7, 9-11, 11-6) |
Yuto Muramatsu | derrota | Fermin Tenti | 4-0 (11-1, 11-1, 11-7, 11-8) |
Alexandre Cassin | derrota | Konstantin Chernov | 4-1 (11-6, 11-8, 7-11, 11-8, 11-8) |
Andreas Dilling | derrota | Man Ho Kwan | 4-1 (11-6, 5-11, 11-3, 12-10, 11-9) |
Jangmok Lee | derrota | Diogo Chen | 4-3 (7-11, 11-7, 12-10, 6-11, 8-11, 11-4, 11-5 ) |
Seungmin Cho | derrota | Massao Kohatsu | 4-1 (11-4, 8-11, 11-6, 12-10, 11-4) |
Aliaksandr Khanin | derrota | Elias Ranefur | 4-0 (11-7, 11-4, 11-9, 11-4) |
Wang-Wei Peng | derrota | Bence Majoros | 4-1 (13-11, 5-11, 11-8, 11-7, 11-6) |
Xiang Lyu | derrota | Kilian Ort | 4-0 (11-9, 11-8, 11-5, 11-7) |
Kwan Kit Ho | derrota | Romain Ruiz | 4-1 (11-9, 11-7, 6-11, 11-5, 12-10) |
Dang Qiu | derrota | Alexander Valuch | 4-1 (11-7, 11-6, 11-4, 4-11, 12-10) |
Tomislav Pucar | derrota | Ganghyeon Park | 4-1 (11-6, 16-14, 9-11, 11-7, 11-7) |
Fei Xue | derrota | Youssef Abdel-Aziz | 4-0 (11-4, 11-6, 11-2, 11-2) |
Heng-Wei Yang | derrota | Horacio Cifuentes | 4-1 (11-7, 8-11, 11-6, 11-5, 11-8) |
Anton Kallberg | derrota | Stanislav Kucera | 4-3 (11-6, 6-11, 7-11, 11-6, 11-5, 7-11, 11-9) |
Kazuhiro Yoshimura | derrota | Claus Nielsen | 4-0 (14-12, 11-7, 11-3, 11-6) |
Jingkun Liang | derrota | Marek Badowski | 4-0 (11-4, 11-3, 11-8, 11-5) |
Hugo Calderano | derrota | Tomas Polansky | 4-0 (11-6, 15-13, 11-9, 11-8) |
Patryk Zatowka | derrota | Hsueh-Yu Lin | 4-2 (11-9, 8-11, 11-7, 13-11, 7-11, 11-9) |
Jing Yuan Yin | derrota | Sadi Ismailov | 4-1 (11-9, 11-6, 11-9, 6-11, 11-4) |
Dingshuo Liu | derrota | Aly Ghallab | 4-0 (11-4, 11-6, 11-1, 11-2) |
Hon Ming Li | derrota | Can Akkuzu | 4-0 (14-12, 11-5, 13-11, 11-8) |
Chuqin Wang | derrota | Martin Allegro | 4-0 (14-12, 11-2, 11-2, 11-7) |
Adam Szudi | derrota | Carl Ahlander-J | 4-1 (11-6, 11-1, 11-8, 8-11, 11-9) |
Filip Zeljko | derrota | Asuka Sakai | 4-3 (3-11, 3-11, 3-11, 13-11, 11-8, 11-7, 11-5 ) |
Minhyeok Kim | derrota | Kanak Jha | 4-1 (11-2, 9-11, 11-6, 11-5, 13-11) |
Kirill Gerassimenko | derrota | Darko Jorgic | 4-1 (8-11, 11-6, 11-5, 11-9, 11-9) |
Tai-Wei Wang | derrota | Nandor Ecseki | 4-2 (11-4, 13-11, 7-11, 11-5, 4-11, 11-4) |
Ka Tak Hung | derrota | David Reitspies | 4-1 (11-6, 12-10, 10-12, 11-9, 11-5) |
Yuma Tsuboi | derrota | Jakub Folwarski | 4-0 (11-6, 11-7, 11-4, 11-4) |
Cristian Pletea | derrota | Nolan Givone | 4-0 (11-9, 11-8, 11-7, 11-8) |
Padasak Tanviriyavechakul | derrota | Anders Eriksson | 4-0 (11-6, 14-12, 11-6, 11-6) |
Ziyang Yu | derrota | Tobias Rasmussen | 4-0 (13-11, 11-6, 11-8, 11-7) |