Ganghyeon Park | derrota | Zhi Su | 4-1 (7-11, 15-13, 11-9, 11-3, 11-8) |
Darko Jorgic | derrota | Marcos Madrid | 4-1 (11-9, 11-7, 8-11, 11-6, 11-4) |
Dang Qiu | derrota | Samuel Walker | 4-1 (9-11, 11-9, 9, 11-5, 11-6) |
Léo De Nodrest | derrota | Anders Lind | 4-3 (6-11, 6-11, 8-11, 11-4, 11-8, 8, 11-9) |
Jaehyun An | derrota | Vitor Ishiy | 4-0 (11-3, 11-3, 11-9, 11-3) |
Cédric Nuytinck | derrota | Gerrit Engemann | 4-1 (13-11, 11-8, 6-11, 11-3, 11-5) |
Seungmin Cho | derrota | Takeru Kashiwa | 4-0 (11-9, 11-5, 13-11, 11-8) |
Yukiya Uda | derrota | Hsin-Yang Li | 4-2 (12-10, 8-11, 11-4, 2-11, 11-9, 11-4) |
Ganghyeon Park | derrota | Omar Assar | 4-3 (13-11, 10-12, 5-11, 12-14, 11-8, 8, 11-7) |
Zhi Su | derrota | Marcelo Aguirre | 4-3 (5-11, 6-11, 11-6, 11-7, 11-9, 9-11, 11-6) |
Marcos Madrid | derrota | Andreas Levenko | 4-1 (11-7, 10-12, 11-7, 11-8, 11-5) |
Darko Jorgic | derrota | Pavel Platonov | 4-0 (11-9, 11-8, 8, 11-4) |
Dang Qiu | derrota | Alberto Miño | 4-2 (10-12, 11-8, 10-12, 11-8, 11-6, 11-5) |
Samuel Walker | derrota | Yuta Tanaka | 4-0 (11-6, 11-4, 11-9, 12-10) |
Anders Lind | derrota | Juan Lamadrid | 4-0 (11-5, 16-14, 11-4, 11) |
Léo De Nodrest | derrota | Robin Devos | 4-2 (11-6, 11-6, 6-11, 11-3, 9-11, 11-3) |
Vitor Ishiy | derrota | Benedikt Duda | 4-3 (7-11, 13-11, 12-14, 6-11, 11-9, 9, 11-6) |
Jaehyun An | derrota | Eric Jouti | 4-1 (12-10, 4-11, 11-6, 6, 11-6) |
Gerrit Engemann | derrota | Florent Lambiet | 4-3 (11-8, 4-11, 11-9, 11-6, 6-11, 5-11, 12-10) |
Cédric Nuytinck | derrota | Supanut Wisutmaythangkoon | 4-2 (11-6, 9-11, 8-11, 11-4, 11-7, 11-4) |
Seungmin Cho | derrota | Brian Afanador | 4-2 (11-8, 9-11, 11-7, 11-4, 2-11, 11-3) |
Takeru Kashiwa | derrota | Andrew Baggaley | 4-3 (11-4, 11-9, 11-7, 8-11, 9-11, 8-11, 11-8) |
Yukiya Uda | derrota | Nima Alamian | 4-0 (11-8, 11-4, 11-6, 11-8) |
Hsin-Yang Li | derrota | Joe Seyfried | 4-1 (11-9, 11-4, 4-11, 11-9, 11-9) |
Omar Assar | derrota | Tom Jarvis | 4-2 (4-11, 11-6, 3-11, 11-5, 11-9, 11-5) |
Ganghyeon Park | derrota | Horacio Cifuentes | 4-0 (12-10, 17-15, 11-3, 11-6) |
Zhi Su | derrota | Lionel Weber | 4-0 (11-5, 11-8, 11-6, 11-8) |
Marcelo Aguirre | derrota | Alexander Valuch | 4-0 (11-6, 11-7, 11-9, 11-6) |
Marcos Madrid | derrota | Irvin Bertrand | 4-3 (13-11, 10-12, 9-11, 7-11, 11-7, 7, 14-12) |
Andreas Levenko | derrota | Simon Berglund | 4-1 (12-10, 10-12, 11-8, 13-11, 11-6) |
Pavel Platonov | derrota | Wang-Wei Peng | 4-3 (11-7, 6-11, 8-11, 11-8, 11-6, 5-11, 11-7) |
Darko Jorgic | derrota | Lev Katsman | 4-0 (11-6, 11-2, 11-7, 11-2) |
Dang Qiu | derrota | Kirill Skachkov | 4-0 (11-3, 11-6, 11-9, 11-6) |
Alberto Miño | derrota | Leonardo Mutti | 4-0 (11-2, 13-11, 11-4, 11-8) |
Yuta Tanaka | derrota | Nandor Ecseki | 4-2 (11-4, 8-11, 6-11, 11-4, 11-5, 14-12) |
Samuel Walker | derrota | Vildan Gadiev | 4-0 (11-8, 12-10, 11-6, 17-15) |
Juan Lamadrid | derrota | Hunor Szocs | 4-1 (11-8, 10-12, 12-10, 14-12, 11-8) |
Anders Lind | derrota | Elias Ranefur | 4-3 (13-11, 12-14, 3-11, 11-7, 11-6, 0-11, 11-9) |
Robin Devos | derrota | Marco Rech Daldosso | 4-1 (8-11, 11-8, 11-7, 11-9, 11-3) |
Léo De Nodrest | derrota | Cheng-Ting Liao | 4-0 (11-7, 11-4, 13-11, 12-10) |
Benedikt Duda | derrota | Carlos Franco | 4-1 (8-11, 11-3, 11-6, 11-8, 11-4) |
Vitor Ishiy | derrota | Matteo Mutti | 4-2 (5-11, 11-8, 11-5, 11-6, 8-11, 11) |
Jaehyun An | derrota | Bence Majoros | 4-1 (11-8, 14-12, 11-8, 8-11, 11-8) |
Eric Jouti | derrota | Tomas Mikutis | 4-2 (11-7, 9-11, 5-11, 11-3, 11-9, 11-6) |
Florent Lambiet | derrota | Yu Liu | 4-2 (11-6, 11-6, 11-7, 11-13, 11-7) |
Gerrit Engemann | derrota | Aliaksandr Khanin | 4-1 (11-7, 6-11, 13-11, 11-7, 11) |
Supanut Wisutmaythangkoon | derrota | Viktor Brodd | 4-3 (11-9, 9-11, 11-7, 10-12, 11-7, 10-12, 11-3) |
Cédric Nuytinck | derrota | Patrik Klos | 4-3 (11-7, 11-8, 7-11, 11-6, 8-11, 10-12, 11-6) |
Seungmin Cho | derrota | Simon Arvidsson | 4-0 (11-4, 11-8, 11-2, 11-5) |
Brian Afanador | derrota | Amalraj Anthony Arputharaj | 4-2 (11-6, 8-11, 11-6, 11-8, 11-13, 11) |
Andrew Baggaley | derrota | Felipe Olivares | 4-1 (8-11, 11-8, 11-4, 11-6, 11-9) |
Takeru Kashiwa | derrota | Pak Nam Ng | 4-3 (9-11, 11-9, 11-8, 6-11, 4-11, 11-9, 15-13) |
Nima Alamian | derrota | Aoto Asazu | 4-2 (9-11, 11-1, 12-10, 11-8, 14-16, 11-3) |
Yukiya Uda | derrota | Jiri Martinko | 4-2 (11-9, 4-11, 11-6, 11-4, 7-11, 11-7) |
Joe Seyfried | derrota | Gustavo Gomez | 4-1 (9-11, 11-8, 11-5, 11-7, 11-3) |
Hsin-Yang Li | derrota | Kirill Gerassimenko | 4-3 (6-11, 11-9, 11-5, 7-11, 6-11, 11-5, 12-10) |