17 Nov - 11h00 | Cristian Pletea | derrota | Nima Alamian | 4-0 (11-1, 11-7, 11-9, 11-7) |
17 Nov - 11h00 | Shunsuke Togami | derrota | Elias Ranefur | 4-0 (11-5, 14-12, 11-5, 11-9) |
17 Nov - 11h00 | Simon Arvidsson | derrota | Robin Devos | 4-3 (8-11, 11-6, 12-10, 12-14, 8-11, 11-6, 11-7) |
17 Nov - 11h00 | Pavel Platonov | derrota | Yuki Matsuyama | 4-1 (11-4, 9-11, 11-5, 11-7, 11-8) |
17 Nov - 11h50 | Lubomir Pistej | derrota | Antoine Hachard | 4-2 (12-10, 10-12, 11-9, 11-7, -5 7) |
17 Nov - 11h50 | Harmeet Desai | derrota | Zheng Sun | 4-2 (11-9, 13-15, 11-4, 9-11, 11-8, 14-12) |
17 Nov - 11h50 | Zihao Zhao | derrota | Aliaksandr Khanin | 4-1 (11-4, 14-12, 11-5, 6-11, 11-6) |
17 Nov - 11h50 | Kakeru Sone | derrota | Leonardo Mutti | 4-1 (13-11, 13-11, 10-12, 11-6, 11-7) |
16 Nov - 15h20 | Simon Arvidsson | derrota | Martin Allegro | 4-2 (11-8, 6-11, 11-3, 10-12, 11-6, 11-9) |
16 Nov - 15h20 | Elias Ranefur | derrota | Yuta Tanaka | 4-1 (11-5, 12-14, 11-8, 11-9, 11-6) |
16 Nov - 15h20 | Shunsuke Togami | derrota | Lei Kou | 4-2 (11-7, 11-3, 11-9, 7-11, -7, 11-9) |
16 Nov - 15h20 | Robin Devos | derrota | Manav Vikash Thakkar | 4-0 (11-3, 13-11, 15-13, 12-10) |
16 Nov - 16h10 | Cristian Pletea | derrota | Aleksandr Didukh | 4-1 (11-6, 5-11, 11-5, 11-8, 11-7) |
16 Nov - 16h10 | Pavel Platonov | derrota | Denis Ivonin | 4-0 (11-7, 11-4, 11-8, 11-7) |
16 Nov - 16h10 | Yuki Matsuyama | derrota | Alexandre Robinot | 4-2 (11-6, 8-11, 7-11, 11-9, 12-10, 11-7) |
16 Nov - 16h10 | Nima Alamian | derrota | Masaki Takami | 4-2 (11-13, 12-14, 11-3, 11-9, 11-6, 11) |
16 Nov - 17h00 | Zheng Sun | derrota | Florian Cnudde | 4-0 (12-10, 11-9, 11-5, 11-5) |
16 Nov - 17h00 | Harmeet Desai | derrota | Alexey Liventsov | 4-2 (11-9, 6-11, 10-12, 11-7, 11-6, 11-6) |
16 Nov - 17h00 | Antoine Hachard | derrota | Florent Lambiet | 4-1 (11-7, 9-11, 11-9, 13-11, 11-4) |
16 Nov - 17h00 | Lubomir Pistej | derrota | Kenta Matsudaira | 4-3 (3-11, 11-3, 11-8, 12-10, 4-11, 7-11, 11-3) |
16 Nov - 17h50 | Kakeru Sone | derrota | Tomas Konecny | 4-2 (5-11, 11-9, 3-11, 11-6, 11-9, 11-9) |
16 Nov - 17h50 | Zihao Zhao | derrota | Yukiya Uda | 4-2 (11-3, 6-11, 11-7, 8-11, 11-9, 11-5) |
16 Nov - 17h50 | Leonardo Mutti | derrota | Patryk Zatowka | 4-3 (8-11, 11-4, 7-11, 5-11, 11-8, 12-10, 11-9) |
16 Nov - 17h50 | Aliaksandr Khanin | derrota | Ibrahim Gündüz | 4-0 (13-11, 11-7, 7, 11-8) |
15 Nov - 13h30 | Yuki Matsuyama | derrota | Ali Alkhadrawi | 4-1 (11-5, 11-9, 11-7, 9-11, 11-5) |
15 Nov - 14h00 | Lei Kou | derrota | Maciej Kubik | 4-0 (11-3, 13-11, 12-10, 11-8) |
15 Nov - 14h00 | Shunsuke Togami | derrota | Sadi Ismailov | 4-1 (11-8, 12-10, 13-15, 11-9, 11-6) |
15 Nov - 14h00 | Elias Ranefur | derrota | Gavin Rumgay | 4-1 (11-8, 9-11, 11-4, 11-8, 11-4) |
15 Nov - 14h00 | Robin Devos | derrota | Andrii Grebeniuk | 4-0 (11-3, 11-5, 11-3, 12-10) |
15 Nov - 14h45 | Yuta Tanaka | derrota | Ahmed Ali Saleh | 4-0 (11-3, 11-4, 11-6, 11-3) |
15 Nov - 14h45 | Martin Allegro | derrota | Konstantinos Angelakis | 4-3 (6-11, 11-8, 11-7, 11-6, 9-11, -9, 11-9) |
15 Nov - 14h45 | Simon Arvidsson | derrota | Joe Seyfried | 4-1 (13-15, 11-9, 12-10, 11-9, 11) |
15 Nov - 14h45 | Manav Vikash Thakkar | derrota | Kohei Sambe | 4-2 (6-11, 11-7, 11-9, 9, 9-11, 12-10) |
15 Nov - 15h30 | Alexandre Robinot | derrota | Viacheslav Burov | 4-1 (11-9, 11-3, 3, 8-11, 11-0) |
15 Nov - 15h30 | Denis Ivonin | derrota | Sanil Shetty | 4-0 (11-9, 11-5, 17-15, 11-9) |
15 Nov - 15h30 | Pavel Platonov | derrota | Arseniy Gusev | 4-3 (11-6, 11-0, 14-16, 14-16, 6-11, 12-10, 11-7) |
15 Nov - 16h15 | Aleksandr Didukh | derrota | Supanut Wisutmaythangkoon | 4-3 (11-4, 8-11, 11-8, 6-11, 11-3, 13-15, 11-9) |
15 Nov - 16h15 | Cristian Pletea | derrota | Tobias Hippler | 4-2 (11-6, 10-12, 11-8, 11-6, 7-11, 11-3) |
15 Nov - 16h15 | Masaki Takami | derrota | Mikhail Paykov | 4-3 (8-11, 9-11, 11-7, 8-11, 11-6, 11-9, 11-6) |
15 Nov - 16h15 | Nima Alamian | derrota | Gerrit Engemann | 4-3 (11-7, 6-11, 10-12, 11-3, 7-11, 11-6, 11-7) |
15 Nov - 17h00 | Kenta Matsudaira | derrota | Enzo Angles | 4-1 (9-11, 12-10, 11-9, 11-5, 11-8) |
15 Nov - 17h00 | Antoine Hachard | derrota | Vildan Gadiev | 4-0 (11-7, 12-10, 11-5, 11-6) |
15 Nov - 17h00 | Florent Lambiet | derrota | Maksim Grebnev | 4-3 (12-10, 10-12, 10-12, 8-11, 11-8, 11-9, 11-3) |
15 Nov - 17h00 | Lubomir Pistej | derrota | Koyo Kanamitsu | 4-3 (5-11, 11-13, 11-9, 11-3, 11-4, 9-11, 11-9) |
15 Nov - 17h45 | Alexey Liventsov | derrota | Ewout Oostwouder | 4-2 (11-8, 8-11, 11-7, 11-8, 8-11, 12-10) |
15 Nov - 17h45 | Florian Cnudde | derrota | Vladimir Sidorenko | 4-1 (11-8, 6-11, 11-7, 18, 11-7) |
15 Nov - 17h45 | Harmeet Desai | derrota | Dennis Klein | 4-0 (11-7, 11-3, 11-5, 11-8) |
15 Nov - 18h30 | Zihao Zhao | derrota | Kilian Ort | 4-2 (8-11, 10-12, 11-7, 11-8, 11-6, 11-8) |
15 Nov - 18h30 | Yukiya Uda | derrota | Alexander Shibaev | 4-1 (8-11, 11-3, 12-10, 11-6, 11-6) |
15 Nov - 18h30 | Aliaksandr Khanin | derrota | Zhesong Shen | 4-0 (11-8, 13-11, 11-9, 12-10) |
15 Nov - 18h30 | Ibrahim Gündüz | derrota | Jia Liu | 4-1 (11-8, 8-11, 11-8, 11-9, 11) |
15 Nov - 19h15 | Patryk Zatowka | derrota | Kirill Skachkov | 4-2 (11-8, 16-14, 11-7, 7-11, 4-11, 11-9) |
15 Nov - 19h15 | Tomas Konecny | derrota | Tom Jarvis | 4-1 (10-12, 12-10, 11-5, 11-6, 11-8) |
15 Nov - 19h15 | Kakeru Sone | derrota | Andréa Landrieu | 4-3 (11-5, 8-11, -8, 11-9, 11-3, 6-11, 11-6) |
15 Nov - 19h45 | Zheng Sun | derrota | Nandor Ecseki | 4-2 (8-11, 10-12, 11-9, 9, 11-7, 11-9) |
15 Nov - 20h00 | Leonardo Mutti | derrota | Tobias Rasmussen | 4-1 (15-13, 11-8, 6-11, 11-3, 11-4) |