El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
1/16 | 1/8 | 1/4 | 1/2 | FINAL | VENCEDOR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Meng Chen | |||||
M. Chen | |||||
Alina Arlouskaya | 4-0 (11-3, 11-8, 11-6, 11-6) | ||||
M. Chen | |||||
Klaudia Kusinska | 4-1 (12-10, 6-11, 11-5, 11-1, 12-10) | ||||
V. Pavlovich | |||||
Viktoria Pavlovich | 4-0 (13-11, 11-7, 11-7, 11-9) | ||||
X. Chen | |||||
Xinhua Chen | 4-3 (12-14, 15-13, 2-11, 11-13, 11-8, 12-10, 13-11 | ||||
X. Chen | |||||
Szandra Pergel | 4-1 (11-4, 11-8, 11-8, 9-11, 11-6) | ||||
X. Chen | |||||
Xiaoxi Che | 4-3 (7-11, 11-5, 12-10, 11-8, 11-13, 8-11, 13-11) | ||||
X. Che | |||||
Polina Mikhailova | 4-1 (11-9, 11-6, 11-7, 9-11, 11-4) | ||||
X. Chen | |||||
Matilda Ekholm | 4-0 (12-10, 11-5, 11-5, 11-2) | ||||
M. Ekholm | |||||
Ganna Gaponova | 4-3 (9-11, 8-11, 8-11, 13-11, 11-3, 11-8, 11-9) | ||||
X. Yang | |||||
Magdalena Sikorska | 4-2 (3-11, 11-6, 6-11, 11-8, 11-8, 12-10) | ||||
X. Yang | |||||
Xiaoxin Yang | 4-1 (12-10, 11-5, 11-5, 8-11, 11-5) | ||||
X. Yang | |||||
Dora Madarasz | 4-3 (2-11, 11-8, 12-10, 9-12, 12-10, 9-11, 11-7) | ||||
B. Eerland | |||||
Britt Eerland | 4-1 (11-9, 6-11, 11-9, 11-9, 11-7) | ||||
B. Eerland | |||||
Irina Ciobanu | 4-3 (9-11, 11-6, 11-6, 12-14, 11-9, 7-11, 11-9) | ||||
J. Zeng | |||||
Jian Zeng | 4-0 (11-5, 11-5, 11-9, 11-5) | ||||
X. Chen | |||||
Yu Zhou | 4-1 (13-11, 8-11, 11-9, 11-9, 11-9) | ||||
Y. Zhou | |||||
Jia Liu | 4-2 (11-5, 6-11, 12-10, 11-7, 11-13, 11-8) | ||||
T. Bilenko | |||||
Olga Vorobeva | 4-0 (11-6, 11-8, 11-4, 11-2) | ||||
T. Bilenko | |||||
Tetyana Bilenko | 4-1 (11-8, 11-4, 6-11, 11-4, 12-10) | ||||
J. Wen | |||||
Jia Wen | 4-2 (14-16, 11-7, 8-11, 11-3, 11-1, 11-6) | ||||
J. Wen | |||||
Amelie Solja | 4-0 (11-4, 11-9, 12-10, 11-8) | ||||
J. Wen | |||||
Dandan Sheng | 4-1 (11-9, 11-9, 9-11, 11-4, 11-5) | ||||
D. Sheng | |||||
Szu-yu Chen | 4-0 (11-9, 12-10, 11-4, 11-6) | ||||
J. Wen | |||||
Georgina Pota | 4-2 (12-10, 11-7, 11-4, 14-16, 8-11, 11-3) | ||||
G. Pota | |||||
Renata Strbikova | 4-2 (7-11, 11-6, 11-7, 11-7, 9-11, 11-9) | ||||
G. Pota | |||||
Valentina Sabitova | 4-2 (11-3, 11-8, 6-11, 11-8, 8-11, 12-10) | ||||
F. Li | |||||
Fen Li | 4-1 (9-11, 11-3, 11-5, 11-6, 20-18) | ||||
J. Li | |||||
Maria Dolgikh | 4-1 (6-11, 11-9, 11-4, 11-9, 11-3) | ||||
M. Dolgikh | |||||
Adina Diaconu | 4-2 (8-11, 13-11, 9-11, 11-4, 11-8, 11-7) | ||||
J. Li | |||||
Jiayi Li | 4-- (11-8, 11-8, 11-5, 11-5) | ||||
J. Li | |||||
Jie Li | 4-1 (11-9, 8-11, 11-2, 11-7, 11-8) | ||||