El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
1/16 | 1/8 | 1/4 | 1/2 | FINAL | VENCEDOR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Meng Chen | |||||
M. Chen | |||||
Olga Vorobeva | 4-1 (11-5, 11-2, 11-5, 7-11, 11-5) | ||||
M. Chen | |||||
Zhuojia He | 4-2 (11-8, 10-12, 11-2, 4-11, 11-3, 11-2) | ||||
Z. He | |||||
Matilda Ekholm | 4-0 (11-6, 11-1, 11-9, 11-5) | ||||
M. Wang | |||||
Szandra Pergel | 4-1 (11-8, 7-11, 14-12, 13-11, 11-7) | ||||
B. Szöcs | |||||
Bernadette-Cynthia Szöcs | 4-0 (11-5, 11-5, 11-8, 11-9) | ||||
M. Wang | |||||
Adina Diaconu | 4-0 (11-3, 11-1, 11-8, 11-9) | ||||
M. Wang | |||||
Manyu Wang | 4-0 (11-5, 11-6, 11-5, 11-5) | ||||
M. Wang | |||||
Sofia Polcanova | 4-3 (12-14, 13-11, 11-8, 11-13, 15-13, 9-11, 11-5) | ||||
S. Polcanova | |||||
Natalia Partyka | 4-3 (11-8, 11-5, 11-9, 11-13, 6-11, 8-11, 11-6) | ||||
S. Polcanova | |||||
Dora Madarasz | 4-1 (11-9, 12-10, 7-11, 11-4, 13-11) | ||||
M. Zhang | |||||
Mo Zhang | 4-3 (11-4, 5-11, 9-11, 9-11, 11-4, 11-7, 11-9) | ||||
X. Chen | |||||
Xinhua Chen | 4-2 (11-5, 11-5, 11-8, 3-11, 5-11, 11-9) | ||||
X. Chen | |||||
Qiangbing Li | 4-0 (11-3, 11-4, 11-2, 11-9) | ||||
X. Chen | |||||
Xiaoxin Yang | 4-1 (11-4, 11-2, 14-12, 9-11, 11-5) | ||||
H. Doo | |||||
Hoi Kem Doo | 4-3 (8-11, 11-7, 5-11, 11-13, 11-8, 11-6, 11-9) | ||||
M. Wang | |||||
Jia Wei Li | 4-3 (9-11, 11-6, 10-12, 11-8, 9-11, 11-8, 11-4) | ||||
J. Li | |||||
Wing Nam Ng | 4-0 (11-9, 11-4, 11-6, 11-1) | ||||
J. Li | |||||
Xiang Li | 4-3 (3-11, 5-11, 11-6, 16-14, 9-11, 11-6, 11-8) | ||||
W. Soo | |||||
Wai Yam Minnie Soo | 4-0 (11-9, 11-8, 12-10, 11-7) | ||||
S. Chen | |||||
Yui Hamamoto | 4-2 (11-6, 7-11, 11-7, 11-8, 9-11, 11-9) | ||||
P. Mikhailova | |||||
Polina Mikhailova | 4-2 (8-11, 12-10, 11-9, 11-8, 7-12, 11-6) | ||||
S. Chen | |||||
Ganna Gaponova | 4-2 (11-8, 11-9, 6-11, 11-9, 8-11, 11-4) | ||||
S. Chen | |||||
Szu-yu Chen | 4-0 (11-6, 11-6, 11-3, 11-9) | ||||
Y. Sun | |||||
Georgina Pota | 4-1 (11-5, 11-8, 11-5, 11-13, 11-7) | ||||
Y. Sun | |||||
Yingsha Sun | 4-0 (11-6, 11-5, 13-11, 11-1) | ||||
Y. Sun | |||||
Mouma Das | 4-3 (12-10, 11-8, 9-11, 11-13, 11-5, 2-11, 11-4) | ||||
F. Yu | |||||
Fu Yu | 4-2 (8-11, 11-4, 11-3, 11-5, 9-11, 11-9) | ||||
Y. Sun | |||||
Jian Zeng | 4-1 (11-6, 11-4, 9-11, 11-8, 11-6) | ||||
J. Zeng | |||||
Nina Mittelham | 4-3 (11-7, 14-12, 11-8, 10-12, 7-11, 10-12, 11-7) | ||||
H. Lee | |||||
Dina Meshref | 4-0 (11-6, 11-6, 11-3, 11-7) | ||||
H. Lee | |||||
Ho Ching Lee | 4-2 (11-13, 11-4, 11-9, 6-11, 11-7, 11-7) | ||||