16 Mar - 11h30 | Yukiya Uda | derrota | Pavel Platonov | 4 - 3 (11-5, 9-11, 11-4, 9-11, 6-11, 11-6, 11-8) |
16 Mar - 11h30 | Dang Qiu | derrota | Pavel Sirucek | 4 - 2 (11-8, 11-8, 8-11, 11-8, 7-11, 11-9) |
16 Mar - 11h30 | Jonghoon Lim | derrota | Siu Hang Lam | 4 - 1 (11-6, 11-3, 12-10, 12-14, 11-8) |
16 Mar - 11h30 | Young-sik Jung | derrota | Kirill Skachkov | 4 - 3 (11-9, 11-9, 11-3, 6-11, 5-11, 9-11, 11-8) |
16 Mar - 11h30 | Daeseong Cho | derrota | Grigory Vlasov | 4 - 1 (11-9, 11-7, 11-2, 5-11, 11-5) |
16 Mar - 11h30 | Darko Jorgic | derrota | Antoine Hachard | 4 - 3 (11-9, 7-11, 9-11, -9, 15-13, 11-5, 11-8) |
16 Mar - 11h30 | Lei Kou | derrota | Amalraj Anthony Arputharaj | 4 - 1 (6-11, 11-8, 11-7, 11-6, 11-1) |
16 Mar - 11h30 | Woojin Jang | derrota | Hunor Szocs | 4 - 0 (11-6, 11-9, 9, 11-7) |
15 Mar - 17h10 | Hunor Szocs | derrota | Masaki Takami | 4 - 2 (11-9, 14-12, 8-11, 11-6, 8-11, 11-7) |
15 Mar - 17h10 | Daeseong Cho | derrota | Nima Alamian | 4 - 1 (12-10, 11-6, 9-11, 12-10, 11-6) |
15 Mar - 17h10 | Kirill Skachkov | derrota | Sharath Kamal Achanta | 4 - 2 (11-9, 4-11, 9-11, 11-6, 11-8, 11-7) |
15 Mar - 17h10 | Woojin Jang | derrota | Kilian Ort | 4 - 1 (11-8, 11-1, 13-11, 9-11, 14-12) |
15 Mar - 17h10 | Pavel Platonov | derrota | Pak Nam Ng | 4 - 0 (12-10, 12-10, 11-3, 11-8) |
15 Mar - 17h10 | Amalraj Anthony Arputharaj | derrota | Alexander Valuch | 4 - 0 (11-8, 11-6, 11-3, 11-2) |
15 Mar - 17h10 | Young-sik Jung | derrota | Felipe Olivares | 4 - 2 (5-11, 8-11, 11-4, 11-6, 6, 11-6) |
15 Mar - 17h10 | Siu Hang Lam | derrota | Mizuki Oikawa | 4 - 3 (7-11, 8-11, 10-12, 11-4, 12-10, 11-5, 12-10 |
15 Mar - 17h10 | Yukiya Uda | derrota | Yaroslav Zhmudenko | 4 - 1 (6-11, 12-10, 11-8, 8, 12-10) |
15 Mar - 17h10 | Lei Kou | derrota | Aliaksandr Khanin | 4 - 0 (11-4, 11-6, 11-7, 11-5) |
15 Mar - 17h10 | Darko Jorgic | derrota | Tianyi Jiang | 4 - 3 (11-7, 14-16, 6-11, 11-5, 7-11, 11-9, 11-9) |
15 Mar - 17h10 | Jonghoon Lim | derrota | Deni Kozul | 4 - 3 (9-11, 11-8, 9-11, 11-7, 8-11, 11-8, 11-8) |
15 Mar - 17h10 | Pavel Sirucek | derrota | Sang-su Lee | 4 - 0 (11-6, 11-5, 12-10, 11-9) |
15 Mar - 17h10 | Antoine Hachard | derrota | Sanil Shetty | 4 - 1 (11-2, 11-8, 6-11, 11-9, 11-9) |
15 Mar - 17h10 | Grigory Vlasov | derrota | Kwan Kit Ho | 4 - 1 (13-11, 11-4, 11-6, 8-11, 11-8) |
15 Mar - 17h10 | Dang Qiu | derrota | Eugene Zhen Wang | 4 - 2 (13-11, 13-11, 6-11, 10-12, 11-5, 11-8) |
15 Mar - 12h50 | Tianyi Jiang | derrota | Harald Andersson | 4 - 2 (11-8, 15-13, 11-9, 6-11, 7-11, 11-9) |
15 Mar - 12h50 | Masaki Takami | derrota | Abdel-Kader Salifou | 4 - 2 (11-6, 11-4, 11-3, 8-11, 5-11, 11-6) |
15 Mar - 12h50 | Sharath Kamal Achanta | derrota | Artur Grela | 4 - 1 (11-6, 14-16, 11-9, 11-7, 11-7) |
15 Mar - 12h50 | Darko Jorgic | derrota | Haruki Miyamoto | 4 - 0 (11-3, 11-9, 11-6, 11-5) |
15 Mar - 12h50 | Sang-su Lee | derrota | Niagol Stoyanov | 4 - 2 (12-10, 9-11, 11-6, 9-11, 11-3, 11-5) |
15 Mar - 12h50 | Kilian Ort | derrota | Tzu-Hsiang Hung | 4 - 3 (8-11, 11-5, 11-8, 2-11, 6-11, 12-10, 11-9) |
15 Mar - 12h50 | Kirill Skachkov | derrota | Ondrej Bajger | 4 - 1 (11-5, 11-6, 11-5, 8-11, 11-6) |
15 Mar - 12h50 | Antoine Hachard | derrota | Donghyun Kim | 4 - 2 (8-11, 11-8, 7-11, 11-4, 11-8, 11-9) |
15 Mar - 12h50 | Pavel Sirucek | derrota | Andreas Levenko | 4 - 1 (12-10, 9-11, 12-10, 11-7, 11-6) |
15 Mar - 12h50 | Woojin Jang | derrota | Tomas Tregler | 4 - 0 (11-8, 16-14, 11-4, 12-10) |
15 Mar - 12h50 | Young-sik Jung | derrota | Viacheslav Burov | 4 - 0 (11-3, 11-4, 11-7, 11-9) |
15 Mar - 12h50 | Sanil Shetty | derrota | Robert Floras | 4 - 3 (13-11, 8-11, 6-11, 7-11, 11-9, 9, 11-4) |
15 Mar - 12h50 | Eugene Zhen Wang | derrota | Lubomir Pistej | 4 - 0 (11-4, 11-1, 11-9, 11-6) |
15 Mar - 12h50 | Felipe Olivares | derrota | Sathiyan Gnanasekaran | 4 - 3 (11-7, 5-11, -5, 8-11, 11-6, 11-5, 11-9) |
15 Mar - 12h50 | Hunor Szocs | derrota | Robin Devos | 4 - 1 (14-12, 1-11, 11-4, 11-9, 11-9) |
15 Mar - 12h50 | Dang Qiu | derrota | Soumyajit Ghosh | 4 - 1 (11-8, 11-6, 7-11, 13-11, 11-9) |
15 Mar - 13h50 | Yukiya Uda | derrota | Marek Badowski | 4 - 0 (12-10, 11-7, 11-6, 11-4) |
15 Mar - 13h50 | Lei Kou | derrota | Yujia Zhai | 4 - 1 (5-11, 13-11, 11-3, 11-7, 11-8) |
15 Mar - 13h50 | Deni Kozul | derrota | Florent Lambiet | 4 - 3 (11-13, 11-9, 9-11, 11-0, 11-8, 12-14, 11-8) |
15 Mar - 13h50 | Daeseong Cho | derrota | Harmeet Desai | 4 - 2 (11-7, 14-12, 7-11, 5-11, 11-8, 11-9) |
15 Mar - 13h50 | Pavel Platonov | derrota | Tomas Konecny | 4 - 3 (13-11, 9-11, 10-12, 12-14, 12-10, 11-6, 14- |
15 Mar - 13h50 | Jonghoon Lim | derrota | Stéphane Ouaiche | 4 - 0 (12-10, 11-8, 11-7, 11-6) |
15 Mar - 13h50 | Amalraj Anthony Arputharaj | derrota | Alessandro Baciocchi | 4 - 1 (11-5, 11-7, 11-13, 11-7, 11-4) |
15 Mar - 13h50 | Pak Nam Ng | derrota | Juan Lamadrid | 4 - 0 (11-6, 11-5, 11-9, 11-9) |
15 Mar - 13h50 | Kwan Kit Ho | derrota | Ahmed Ali Saleh | 4 - 2 (11-3, 8-11, 9-11, 11-5, 11-8, 12-10) |
15 Mar - 13h50 | Alexander Valuch | derrota | Gustavo Gomez | 4 - 0 (11-7, 11-9, 14-12, 11-7) |
15 Mar - 13h50 | Siu Hang Lam | derrota | Marco Rech Daldosso | 4 - 3 (11-3, 11-3, 11-2, 10-12, 5-11, 11-13, 11-5) |
15 Mar - 13h50 | Grigory Vlasov | derrota | Mohamed El-Beiali | 4 - 1 (8-11, 11-3, 11-9, 11-5, 11-5) |
15 Mar - 13h50 | Yaroslav Zhmudenko | derrota | Sangeun Jeong | 4 - 2 (8-11, 11-6, 6, 5-11, 11-9, 11-6) |
15 Mar - 13h50 | Aliaksandr Khanin | derrota | Eric Jouti | 4 - 0 (11-7, 11-5, 12-10, 11-9) |
15 Mar - 13h50 | Mizuki Oikawa | derrota | Patryk Zatowka | 4 - 0 (13-11, 11-5, 11-8, 11-3) |
15 Mar - 13h50 | Nima Alamian | derrota | Ibrahim Gündüz | 4 - 0 (11-2, 11-9, 9, 11-7) |