Shiwen Liu | derrota | Yee Lok Lam | 4 - 0 (11-1, 11-5, 11-1, 14-12) |
Jinnipa Sawettabut | derrota | Jieni Shao | 4 - 2 (11-6, 11-2, 11-4, 7-11, 9-11, 11-6) |
Mizuki Morizono | derrota | Maki Shiomi | 4 - 0 (11-4, 11-6, 11-5, 11-3) |
Saki Shibata | derrota | Dayeon Kang | 4 - 0 (11-9, 11-9, 11-3, 11-6) |
Honoka Hashimoto | derrota | Nanthana Komwong | 4 - 1 (9-11, 11-4, 11-7, 11-8, 11-1) |
Danbi Kim | derrota | Yuan Yuan | 4 - 1 (11-6, 5-11, 11-5, 11-6, 11-6) |
Yue Zuo | derrota | Audrey Zarif | 4 - 1 (11-7, 4-11, 11-7, 11-5, 11-4) |
Hitomi Sato | derrota | Yu-Hsin Liu | 4 - 3 (11-9, 11-5, 6-11, 11-8, 5-11, -5, 11-5) |
Shiwen Liu | derrota | Satsuki Odo | 4-0 (11-9, 11-8, 11-9, 11-9) |
Yee Lok Lam | derrota | Ka Yee Lee | 4-2 (11-9, 11-9, 4-11, 9-11, 11-6, 11-9) |
Jieni Shao | derrota | Qi Liu | 4-2 (6-11, 11-6, 3-11, 11-8, 11-7, 11-5) |
Jinnipa Sawettabut | derrota | Pauline Chasselin | 4-3 (11-9, 11-6, 11-4, 9-11, 10-12, 11-13, 15-13) |
Maki Shiomi | derrota | Min Gyung Kim | 4-1 (11-8, 11-9, 5-11, 11-6, 11-7) |
Mizuki Morizono | derrota | Yifan Yu | 4-2 (11-8, 6-11, 11-5, 6-11, 11-4, 5-11) |
Dayeon Kang | derrota | Tamolwan Khetkhuan | 4-1 (14-12, 10-12, 11-8, 12-10, 12-10) |
Saki Shibata | derrota | Eunji Kang | 4-0 (11-4, 11-5, 5, 11-7) |
Honoka Hashimoto | derrota | Orawan Paranang | 4 - 0 (11-7, 11-6, 11-2, 11-2) |
Nanthana Komwong | derrota | Yi-Ju Wang | 4 - 1 (14-12, 11-6, 13-11, 11-13, 11-5) |
Yuan Yuan | derrota | Chia-Hsuan Lin | 4 - 0 (11-4, 17-15, 11-8, 11-5) |
Danbi Kim | derrota | Yui Hamamoto | 4 - 0 (11-9, 11-9, 11-6, 11-8) |
Yue Zuo | derrota | Meng Yu Yu | 4 - 1 (11-6, 11-8, 11-9, 11-13, 11-7) |
Audrey Zarif | derrota | Yu-Jhun Li | 4 - 2 (11-8, 12-10, 11-7, 6-11, 3-11, 11-6) |
Yu-Hsin Liu | derrota | Jimin Kim | 4 - 0 (11-6, 11-6, 11-8, 11-6) |
Hitomi Sato | derrota | Tze Wing Mak | 4 - 1 (11-4, 11-8, 11-7, 7-11, 11-2) |
Shiwen Liu | derrota | Po-Hsuan Lin | 4 - 0 (11-9, 11-8, 11-5, 11-4) |
Satsuki Odo | derrota | Hyunju Sim | 4 - 0 (11-7, 11-6, 11-8, 11-8) |
Ka Yee Lee | derrota | Laura Gasnier | 4 - 1 (10-12, 12-10, 11-7, 11-6, 11-7) |
Yee Lok Lam | derrota | Zion Lee | 4 - 0 (11-4, 11-7, 12-10, 11-3) |
Qi Liu | derrota | Stéphanie Loeuillette | 4 - 2 (11-6, 9-11, 11-3, 11-8, 4-11, 11-7) |
Jieni Shao | derrota | Haruna Ojio | 4 - 0 (13-11, 11-4, 11-9, 11) |
Pauline Chasselin | derrota | Wenjing Zhang | 4 - 2 (7-11, 11-8, 5-11, 11-8, 11-6, 11-5) |
Jinnipa Sawettabut | derrota | Sheng Yang | 4 - 2 (11-6, 11-8, 5-11, 11-8, 8-11, 11-6) |
Maki Shiomi | derrota | Yueyan Hu | 4 - 2 (10-12, 12-10, 16-14, 6-11, 11-7, 11-4) |
Min Gyung Kim | derrota | Ayhika Mukherjee | 4 - 2 (11-8, 11-5, 8-11, 10-12, 11-7, 11-9) |
Yifan Yu | derrota | Yubin Shin | 4 - 2 (11-9, 11-7, 11-9, 5-11, 13-15, 11) |
Mizuki Morizono | derrota | Chaewon Park | 4 - 1 (11-3, 11-7, 7, 3-11, 11-7) |
Tamolwan Khetkhuan | derrota | En Hui Tan | 4 - 0 (11-6, 11-6, 14-12, 11-5) |
Dayeon Kang | derrota | Ying Ho | 4 - 2 (9-11, 11-8, 11-9, 11-7, 8-11, 11-6) |
Eunji Kang | derrota | Yu-Wen Huang | 4 - 3 (4-11, 10-12, 11-8, 11-5, 5, 7-11, 11-5) |
Saki Shibata | derrota | Pei-Ling Su | 4 - 0 (11-8, 11-8, 11-1, 11-5) |
Honoka Hashimoto | derrota | Rui Xuan Goi | 4 - 0 (11-2, 11-4, 11-2, 11-3) |
Orawan Paranang | derrota | Sih-Han Fang | 4-1 (11-9, 13-11, 11-8, 8-11, 11-9) |
Yi-Ju Wang | derrota | Ankita Das | 4-3 (11-5, 7-11, 8-11, 9-11, 11-2, 11-4, 11-9) |
Nanthana Komwong | derrota | Yedam Kim | 4-2 (11-6, 11-6, 4-11, 11-4, 6-11, 11-5) |
Chia-Hsuan Lin | derrota | Jinhye Kim | 4-0 (11-6, 11-9, 11-6, 11-6) |
Yuan Yuan | derrota | Elena Troshneva | 4-0 (11-5, 11-6, 11-5, 11-8) |
Danbi Kim | derrota | Alina Arlouskaya | 4-1 (6-11, 11-5, 11-2, 11-6, 12-10) |
Yui Hamamoto | derrota | Eunji Kim | 4-0 (11-2, 11-6, 11-9, 11-8) |
Meng Yu Yu | derrota | Divya Deshpande | 4-0 (11-9, 11-8, 11-7, 11-5) |
Yue Zuo | derrota | Wanling Zhang | 4-0 (11-9, 11-4, 11-7, 11-1) |
Yu-Jhun Li | derrota | Hyobin Yoon | 4-3 (9-11, 11-13, 6-11, 11-6, 11-7, 11-8, 11-8) |
Audrey Zarif | derrota | Nanapat Kola | 4-2 (8-11, 11-9, 8-11, 11-5, 11-8, 11-7) |
Jimin Kim | derrota | Charlotte Carey | 4-3 (11-9, 11-8, 11-9, 7-11, 4-11, 5-11, 11-8) |
Yu-Hsin Liu | derrota | Sooyeon Lee | 4-0 (11-1, 11-7, 11-1, 11-6) |
Tze Wing Mak | derrota | Eunice Lim | 4-1 (11-7, 6-11, 11-8, 11-7, 11-3) |
Hitomi Sato | derrota | Haeun Kim | 4-1 (9-11, 11-6, 11-7, 11-6, 11-5) |